Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2011

 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  
Day 09
  

First Day: Tomsk SU + Tomsk PU Contest, Friday, August 26, 2011

Last success: 04:55:44, Perm SU 2: Akimov, Osherov, Zayakin, problem D
Last submit: 04:59:50, Saratov SU 3: Davtyan, Kholkin, Kudryashov, problem F

PlaceTeam nameA
0/5
B
0/3
C
0/0
D
40/81
E
6/25
F
10/70
G
38/82
H
1/8
I
7/116
J
7/35
K
34/96
L
0/0
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Kharkiv United: Dzhulgakov, Sobolev, Sobolev
-
-
-
+
0:24
+
3:50
+
1:44
+
1:12
-1
4:59
+1
4:21
+
3:19
+
0:48
-
796212%200.000.54
2.
SPbSU ITMO 1: Kapun, Kever, Nigmatullin
-
-
-
+
0:40
-
-2
4:11
+1
1:52
+
3:53
+1
2:03
+1
1:41
+
0:16
-
668833%167.350.52
3.
Moscow SU ST: Fedorov, Kaluzhin, Rogulenko
-
-
-
+
0:56
+1
2:33
+
3:07
+1
0:47
-1
4:05
-3
4:59
-
+
0:21
-
550628%136.210.42
4.
Moscow IPT Waterogers: Dlougach, Gimadeev, Shishkin
-
-
-
+
1:15
-
+
2:47
+1
0:44
-3
4:48
+1
2:04
-
+1
1:21
-
555337%133.120.41
-
Moscow Team: Kolesnichenko, Kornakov, Popelyshev
-
-
-
+
0:13
-
+1
3:24
+
0:55
-
+4
3:16
-4
4:36
+1
2:57
-
576754%  
5.
Moscow SU Pushkin: Kharitonov, Melnikov
-
-
-
+
1:15
+2
4:25
-
+1
1:51
-
-
+2
3:15
+
0:36
-
578550%130.160.43
6.
SPbSU ITMO 2: Komarov, Mayorov, Melnikov
-
-
-
+
1:47
-
+2
4:55
+
0:58
-
+
3:40
-
+1
0:53
-
579637%127.330.41
7.
SPb SU Wok: Boykiy, Fondaratov, Volkov
-
-
-
+
1:51
-
+
4:27
+
1:22
-
-
+
4:36
+
1:34
-
58320%124.620.41
8.
Taurida NU Akai: Mangilyov, Milanin, Vints
-
-
-
+
0:46
-
+
4:05
+1
0:23
-
-23
4:59
-
+
1:09
-
440620%97.620.31
9.
Moscow SU moscow04: Kuzmin, Mazurik, Permin
-
-
-
+
1:30
-
-
+
0:43
-
-1
4:26
+2
3:37
+1
1:17
-
448942%95.630.32
10.
Nizhny Novgorod SU 1: Epifanov
-
-
-
+
0:40
-
-5
4:59
+
1:01
-
+6
4:17
-
+
0:23
-
450260%93.710.32
11.
SPb SU 4: Egorov, Granovskiy, Kunyavskiy
-
-
-
+
1:29
-
+4
3:59
+
1:18
-2
4:57
-
-
+
0:46
-
453350%91.880.31
12.
Saratov SU 1: Agapov, Bondarenko, Fefer
-
-
-
+
1:15
+1
4:27
-
+
1:19
-
-8
4:54
-
+
1:35
-
453720%90.110.33
13.
Moscow SU T@pirenock: Evstropov, Ivlev, Pyaderkin
-
-
-
+2
1:35
-9
4:54
+2
4:38
+1
0:43
-
-
-
+
0:56
-
457355%88.410.31
14.
SPb SU Wisekey: Belous, Nenashev, Sokolov
-
-
-
+1
2:52
-
-4
4:58
+1
1:58
-
-7
4:59
+1
2:45
+
1:00
-
457642%86.770.32
15.
Belarus SU To Be Announced...: Bogdanov, Pisarchik, Sobol
-
-
-
+
1:33
+6
4:53
-2
4:59
+
0:42
-
-
-1
4:24
+
0:56
-
460760%85.190.33
16.
Moscow IPT Chupa_Chups: Kondakova, Krasnoperov, Taran
-
-
-
+1
1:12
-
-
+
2:44
-
+
3:42
-
+1
4:14
-
475433%83.670.32
17.
Ural SU Psych Up: Fominykh, Rubinchik, Mukhametianov
-
-
-
+2
4:09
-
+1
3:41
+2
2:08
-
-
-
+
2:36
-
485555%82.210.31
18.
Nizhny Novgorod SU 2: Lyulkov, Shmelev, Vadimov
-
-3
2:36
-
+1
1:25
-
-7
4:49
+
1:34
-
-
-
+1
0:44
-
326440%60.590.15
19.
Saratov SU 3: Davtyan, Kholkin, Kudryashov
-
-
-
+
1:39
-
-5
4:59
+2
1:42
-
-
-
+
0:30
-
327240%59.560.15
20.
Volgograd STU team3k: Agafonov, Chalyshev, Zhorin
-1
1:16
-
-
+
2:17
-
-1
4:59
+
1:16
-
-2
3:51
-
+
1:43
-
33170%58.570.15
21.
SPb SU 2: Andreev, Bulychev, Smykalov
-
-
-
+2
1:09
-
-
+3
1:18
-
-9
4:55
-
+
1:33
-
334162%57.610.15
-
Orel STU Retired: Kouprin, Vetrov
-
-
-
+2
1:35
-
-1
4:42
+
1:31
-
-
-
+
1:58
-
334440%  
22.
Kazakh-British TU RANDOM_SHUFFLE: Aldan, Utkelbaev
-
-
-
+
1:16
-
-1
4:56
+1
0:29
-
-10
4:22
-
+4
2:29
-
335562%56.680.15
23.
SPb AU The Smoking GNU: Davydov, Oparin, Timofeev
-
-
-
+
2:26
-
-
+
2:29
-
-5
4:59
-
+
1:40
-
33960%55.780.15
24.
Ural SU Orange: Dolgorukov, Schelkonogov, Soboleva
-
-
-
+
1:29
-
-1
2:57
+
4:06
-
-
-
+
1:12
-
34080%54.910.15
25.
SPbSU ITMO 3: Aksenov, Demyanyuk, Vasilyev
-
-
-
+
0:45
-
-19
4:58
+4
3:28
-
-
-
+
1:20
-
341457%54.070.15
26.
Moscow IPT The Sun: Akolzin, Chebanov, Rukhovich
-1
4:48
-
-
+2
3:42
-
-
+
0:47
-
-14
4:59
-12
4:54
+
1:51
-
342140%53.250.15
27.
MSU CMC Room 315 : Artyukhin, Ignatyev, Paramonov
-1
4:34
-
-
+1
1:03
-
-
+3
1:43
-
-8
4:56
-
+6
3:12
-
356076%52.450.15
28.
Perm SU 2: Akimov, Osherov, Zayakin
-
-
-
+
4:55
+
2:40
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:48
-
35640%51.680.39
29.
Samara SAU Bugs Craft: Dergunov, Glaschenko, Semushin
-
-
-
+1
2:55
-
-
+2
2:08
-
-5
4:59
-
+2
4:06
-
365062%50.930.15
30.
Kazakh-British TU Tornado: Aytbaev, Almakhan, Satylkhanov
-1
1:52
-
-
+6
4:04
-
-
+2
0:41
-
-
-
+1
4:35
-
374175%50.200.15
31.
Udmurt SU: Abizyaev, Urbanovich
-
-
-
+4
1:39
-
-
+
4:25
-
-
-
+5
3:40
-
376475%49.500.15
32.
Altai STU: Esipenko, Silin, Uvarov
-
-
-
+4
3:34
-
-
+1
3:59
-
-
-
+
4:30
-
382462%48.810.15
33.
Petrozavodsk SU 4: Filev, Ioffe, Pyatin
-
-
-
+
1:01
-
-2
4:35
+
2:07
-
-
-
-1
4:25
-
21880%32.090.11
34.
Petrozavodsk SU Quite OK: Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov
-
-
-
+
1:53
-
-
+
1:40
-
-
-
-2
3:01
-
22140%31.660.11
35.
Kiev NU The Camomile: Korotkov, Palamarchuk, [Tverdokhleb]
-
-
-
+2
0:58
-
-
+1
2:04
-
-
-
-8
4:50
-
224360%31.240.11
36.
Moscow IPT Lambda: Dovgal, Gorshenin, Pimenov
-
-
-
+5
0:59
-
-
+1
1:25
-
-1
1:37
-3
4:16
-3
2:51
-
226575%30.830.11
37.
Novosibirsk SU: Scherbina, Vasilevskiy, Zaytsev
-1
3:20
-
-
-
-
-
+4
2:27
-
-
+2
4:15
-3
3:23
-
252275%30.430.49
38.
Petrozavodsk SU 2: Gorodyskiy, Shapovalov
-
-
-
+1
1:44
-
-
-3
4:08
-
-
-
-3
1:49
-
112450%15.020.09
39.
SPbSU ITMO 4: Aleksandrov, Kazakov, Sergushichev
-
-
-
+1
2:07
-
-
-7
4:54
-
-
-
-4
4:51
-
114750%14.830.09
40-42.
Orel STU #Raz: Smolyakov, Tarasov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:38
-
-
-
-7
4:56
-
000%0.000.00
40-42.
Petrozavodsk School: Ivanov, [Martynov], Voronetskiy
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
4:23
-
000%0.000.00
40-42.
Orel STU #Null: Dobrikov, Korolev, Yakovlev
-
-
-
-3
4:33
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
0:34
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:53081257082811635960521
Accepted:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
40
(49%)
6
(24%)
10
(14%)
38
(46%)
1
(12%)
7
(6%)
7
(20%)
34
(35%)
0
(0%)
143
(27%)
Dirt:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
38
(48%)
10
(62%)
10
(50%)
33
(46%)
0
(0%)
13
(65%)
8
(53%)
24
(41%)
0
(0%)
136
(48%)
Wrong Answers:0
(0%)
1
(33%)
0
(0%)
27
(33%)
6
(24%)
33
(47%)
21
(25%)
4
(50%)
23
(19%)
19
(54%)
21
(21%)
0
(0%)
155
(29%)
Time Limits:1
(20%)
2
(66%)
0
(0%)
3
(3%)
5
(20%)
24
(34%)
7
(8%)
1
(12%)
47
(40%)
3
(8%)
32
(33%)
0
(0%)
125
(23%)
Run-Time Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
6
(7%)
7
(28%)
3
(4%)
9
(10%)
0
(0%)
23
(19%)
2
(5%)
2
(2%)
0
(0%)
52
(9%)
Presentation Errors:2
(40%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(4%)
1
(4%)
0
(0%)
6
(7%)
2
(25%)
13
(11%)
2
(5%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
30
(5%)
Memory Limits:1
(20%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
6
(6%)
0
(0%)
8
(1%)