Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2010

Yandex
 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  
Day 09
  

Akai Contest, Thursday, August 26, 2009

Last success: 04:57:35, OrelSTU 1 (-2+1) (Vetrov, Dobrikov, Zhukov), problem C
Last submit: 04:59:55, Belarusian SU: Kuplyu Moped! (Yarets, Pisarchik, Udovichenko), problem B

PlaceTeam nameA
1/6
B
11/54
C
24/89
D
19/29
E
2/3
F
4/65
G
18/27
H
36/53
I
14/58
J
0/0
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SPbSU ITMO 1 (Isenbaev, Kapun, Melnikov)
+1
1:02
+
3:33
+1
2:30
+
2:11
+
2:57
+
4:13
+
1:53
+
0:42
+
0:34
-
9122018%200.000.62
2.
MSU ST ([Fedorov, ]Kaluzhin, Rogulenko)
-
+
3:23
+1
4:26
+
1:41
-
+1
4:52
+
2:56
+
0:43
+
3:50
-
7135422%151.230.53
3.
MSU: Unpredictable (Kornakov, Kumok, Popelyshev)
-2
4:58
+
3:00
+1
2:52
+
2:03
-
-
+
1:26
+1
0:24
+
1:09
-
669625%126.130.46
4.
SPbSU: DrinkLess (Levin, Smirnov, Fondaratov)
-
+
3:46
+
1:40
-
-
+
2:48
+
1:16
+
0:24
+
3:00
-
67780%122.810.53
5.
Nizhny Novgorod SU (Epifanov, Shmelev, Vadimov)
-1
4:56
+
3:57
+2
3:15
+
1:01
-
-11
4:59
+
2:32
+
0:16
+
4:29
-
697325%119.660.46
6.
KNU: Deprecated (Simonenko, Tverdokhleb, Rizvanov)
-
+
2:08
+7
4:46
+
1:39
-
-7
4:59
+2
3:20
+
0:27
+1
4:18
-
6119962%116.670.46
7.
Gomel #1: Tourist (Korotkevich)
-
-3
4:58
+3
4:01
+
0:30
-
-
+
1:34
+
0:36
+1
3:25
-
568744%94.850.42
8.
SPbSU ITMO 2 (Akhi, Bannykh, Poromov)
-
-
+
0:38
+
2:05
-
+2
4:36
+
3:06
+
0:46
-1
0:54
-
571128%92.590.47
9.
NSU: Packages (Kurtov, Shcherbina, Zaytsev)
-
-
+
3:17
+
3:53
-
-
+
2:39
+
0:40
+1
2:27
-
579816%90.440.42
10.
Saratov SU 2 (Ivanov, Kuznetsov, Rakhov)
-
+3
4:24
+3
2:00
+
1:37
-
-
+
2:42
+
0:37
-
-
580254%88.380.43
11.
Belarusian SU: Kuplyu Moped! (Yarets, Pisarchik, Udovichenko)
-
-6
4:59
+1
3:38
+
2:21
-
-
+
3:59
+
0:18
+1
4:28
-
592628%86.420.42
-
* Burunduk1 (Kopeliovich)
-
+1
1:23
-1
4:36
+5
4:20
-
-19
4:54
+1
3:35
+1
1:42
+2
1:58
-
598066%  
12.
SPbSU: Refrigerator (Karpov, Nenashev, Sokolov)
-
-
-1
4:45
+
1:45
+1
4:03
-
-2
4:33
+1
1:04
+2
2:40
-
465250%67.630.53
-
* TTL300 (Barykin, Korotkov)
-
+1
3:47
-3
4:54
+1
2:15
-
-1
2:43
+
4:27
+1
0:23
-
-
471342%  
13.
SPbSU ITMO 3 (Aksenov, Nigmatullin, Tsyplenkov)
-
-
+1
3:52
+1
3:22
-
-
-
+
0:31
+5
2:40
-
476663%66.190.39
14.
SPbSU: Fermat (Avdyuhin, Boykiy, Serebryakov)
-
-
+1
3:22
-3
4:56
-
-
+
2:45
+1
1:03
+1
4:34
-
476742%64.810.39
15.
Vyatka SU (Chistyakov, Stolbova, Vyaznikov)
-
-
+
4:16
+
4:47
-
-
-
+1
0:31
+2
3:37
-
485342%63.490.39
16.
Saratov SU 1 (Fefer, Agapov, Bondarenko)
-
-
+9
3:59
+
3:07
-
-
+
4:48
+
0:41
-
-
493869%62.220.36
17.
MIPT: Lambda (Gorshenin, Pimenov, Volkhin)
-
-
+
2:44
+
1:18
-
-12
4:06
-
+1
0:31
-7
4:51
-
329525%45.750.31
18.
Belarusian SU #2: aBSUrd (Pronin, Bogdanov, Sobol')
-
+
2:45
+1
2:24
-
-
-
-1
4:59
+
0:41
-
-
337125%44.870.38
19.
USATU: TeamSonic (Ahmetzyanov, Maryin, Nefedov)
-
+2
4:27
+2
2:35
-
-
-
-
+
1:19
-2
0:56
-
358357%44.030.38
20.
MSU: Kharitonov (Kharitonov)
-
-
-
+
3:04
-
-
+
4:47
+1
2:01
-
-
361425%43.210.36
21.
MIPT: Waterogers (Gimadeev, Dlougach, Shishkin)
-
-
+5
4:36
-
-
-8
4:58
+
2:45
+
1:50
-3
2:07
-
365162%42.420.32
22.
Ural SU: Blot (Gein, Kurpilyanskiy, Schelkonogov)
-
-
+
1:10
-
-
-
-
+
0:37
-6
4:32
-
21080%27.780.21
23.
Tomsk SU (Kolupaev, Panin)
-
-
+
1:27
-
-
-
-
+
0:32
-
-
21190%27.290.21
24.
Ural SU: Dissendium (Dolgorukov, Soboleva, Tekhazheva)
-1
1:38
-
-
+
2:47
-
-
-
+1
1:39
-
-
228733%26.820.28
25.
Altai STU 1 (Izbyshev, Kazantsev, Esipenko)
-
-
+2
4:33
-
-
-
-
+
1:04
-1
4:48
-
237750%26.370.21
26.
SPbSU: Pystsch Pystsch (Gladkih, Udalov)
-
-10
4:59
+2
4:30
-
-
-
-
+
1:08
-
-
237850%25.930.21
27.
Tyumen SU1 (Prudaev, Chernenkov, Pidzhakov)
-
-15
4:52
-5
3:39
-
-
-
+
4:04
+3
1:19
-
-
238460%25.500.29
28.
OrelSTU 1 (-2+1) (Vetrov, Dobrikov, Zhukov)
-
-
+2
4:57
-
-
-
-
+
0:56
-
-
239350%25.090.21
29.
PermSU (Ponomarev, Serovikov, Sergeev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:56
+
0:52
-1
2:48
-
1520%12.350.05
30.
PetrSU 4 (Filev, Ioffe, Sedov)
-
-2
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:32
-
-
1920%12.150.05
31.
PetrSU: QuiteOK (Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov)
-
-
-4
4:13
-
-
-
-
+1
1:21
-3
4:43
-
110150%11.970.05
32.
Saratov SU 3 (Davtyan, Kholkin, Kudryashov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:06
-
-
11260%11.780.05
33.
KBTU (Utkelbaev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
2:05
-1
4:35
-
120580%11.610.05
34.
OrelSTU: KvaTaPe (Petrov, Kvasov, Tarasov)
-
-
-3
4:03
-
-
-
-
+
3:36
-1
1:04
-
12160%11.440.05
35-37.
PetrSU: Mace to your Face (Filev, Gorodyskiy)
-
-
-4
4:12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
35-37.
PetrSU: North Wind (Shapovalov, Drats, Korotkov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
2:57
-
000%0.000.00
-
* Mike (Mirzayanov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%  
-
Taurida NU: Akai (Mangilyov, Milanin, Vints)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%  
Submits sent:65489293652753580384
Accepted:1
(16%)
11
(20%)
24
(26%)
19
(65%)
2
(66%)
4
(6%)
18
(66%)
36
(67%)
14
(24%)
0
(0%)
129
(33%)
Dirt:1
(50%)
7
(38%)
44
(64%)
7
(26%)
1
(33%)
3
(42%)
3
(14%)
17
(32%)
16
(53%)
0
(0%)
99
(43%)
Wrong Answers:2
(33%)
15
(27%)
43
(48%)
4
(13%)
0
(0%)
33
(50%)
8
(29%)
6
(11%)
25
(43%)
0
(0%)
136
(35%)
Time Limits:1
(16%)
21
(38%)
2
(2%)
4
(13%)
0
(0%)
21
(32%)
1
(3%)
4
(7%)
17
(29%)
0
(0%)
71
(18%)
Run-Time Errors:1
(16%)
3
(5%)
8
(8%)
1
(3%)
0
(0%)
2
(3%)
0
(0%)
3
(5%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
18
(4%)
Presentation Errors:1
(16%)
0
(0%)
10
(11%)
0
(0%)
1
(33%)
5
(7%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
2
(3%)
0
(0%)
20
(5%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)