Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2008

 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  
Day 09
  

Belarusian State University + Kazakhstan Contest, Tuesday, September 2, 2008

Last success: 04:59:49, MIPT Bugaga: Dlougach, Pimenov, Shved, problem L
Last submit: 04:59:49, MIPT Bugaga: Dlougach, Pimenov, Shved, problem L

PlaceTeam nameA
27/51
B
0/0
C
1/3
D
26/47
E
23/64
F
22/55
G
9/20
H
11/17
I
6/13
J
24/49
K
20/44
L
11/43
M
14/84
N
1/35
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov
+1
1:08
-
-
+
0:29
+
0:45
+
1:30
+
2:20
+
4:40
+3
4:30
+3
2:54
+
2:02
+
3:11
+1
2:38
+1
4:55
12204842%200.000.40
2.
Moscow SU Unpredictable: Gusakov, Kornakov, Razenshtein
+
0:09
-
-1
2:19
+1
1:29
+2
1:04
+2
3:27
+
2:01
+1
1:30
+1
4:15
+
1:11
+
0:50
+1
2:22
+
1:55
-8
4:59
11137942%176.280.35
3.
Ural SU Fusion: Ayzenshtein, Chevdar, Samsonov
+
0:52
-
+1
4:11
+
1:45
+
2:07
+
2:26
+1
3:37
-
+
1:25
+1
4:40
+
1:37
+1
3:04
+3
0:47
-6
4:58
11173538%169.750.38
4.
SPb IFMO 1: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Kapun
+1
0:13
-
-
+
0:46
+1
1:49
+2
3:12
+1
2:57
+1
0:35
+1
2:22
+
1:44
+
4:01
+5
4:12
+2
2:39
-11
4:43
11175556%163.690.35
5.
Moscow SU ST: Angelyuk, Astakhov, Maksimenko
+
0:26
-
-
+
1:13
+
1:02
+1
2:37
+1
3:55
+
2:59
+
3:37
+1
0:51
+3
3:14
-7
4:59
+1
1:31
-1
4:34
10143041%143.680.33
6.
Saratov SU 1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak
+
0:12
-
-
+
0:27
+
1:32
+3
3:16
+1
4:28
+
1:44
-
+
2:21
+
1:02
+
4:46
+1
3:51
-
10152333%138.890.31
7.
PetrSU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevskiy, Nikolaevskiy
+1
0:47
-
-
+
0:17
+1
3:21
+1
3:06
+
3:08
+
1:34
-
+
1:53
+2
1:35
+
3:38
+6
4:11
-1
1:10
10163652%134.410.31
8.
MIPT Bugaga: Dlougach, Pimenov, Shved
+
0:23
-
-
+
0:35
+1
1:41
+3
4:18
-2
4:08
+1
1:52
-
+
0:10
+2
3:23
+
4:59
+
0:55
-
9123943%117.190.27
9.
Izhevsk STU: Kamashev, Kuzyakov, Chudinovskih
+1
1:36
-
-
+
1:20
+
0:22
+
3:10
+2
4:06
-
-
+3
1:08
+4
4:54
+1
4:29
+5
2:42
-
9175064%113.640.28
10.
SPb SU POMI Devils: Lishanskiy, Smirnov, Vorobyev
+1
2:00
-
-
+
1:32
+
1:19
+
4:16
+
4:35
+
4:56
-
+
3:50
+2
3:27
+4
2:17
-
-
9183643%110.290.29
11.
Novosibirsk SU: Atuchin, Butyugin, Sorokin
+
0:30
-
-
+1
1:12
+1
1:30
+1
4:12
-
-
-
+1
1:07
+1
2:35
+1
4:47
+
0:47
-
8112442%95.240.23
-
Orel STU: Zhukov
+1
0:22
-
-
+
0:55
+5
1:19
+5
3:17
-
+
2:39
+1
4:55
+3
2:26
+1
2:18
-
-
-
8141466%  
12.
SPb SPU Fieldtech: Mishunin, Yaroslavtsev
+1
0:54
-
-
+
2:06
+4
2:13
+
4:42
-
+1
3:28
-
+
1:45
+
4:19
-
+1
3:13
-
8150346%92.590.23
13.
Altai STU #1: Akinshin, Kolosovskiy, Izbyshev
+
0:37
-
-
+2
1:45
+
3:04
+1
4:04
-
-
-
+1
0:58
+1
3:10
-
+1
4:51
-3
3:23
7123146%78.830.17
14.
Moscow SU Jedi: Popelyshev
+
0:08
-
-
+1
3:18
+1
0:46
+1
4:20
-
-
-
+
0:24
+1
2:10
-4
4:57
+15
4:22
-
7131173%76.750.17
15.
Ural SU Pensioners: Fominykh, Ipatov, Ivankov
+4
4:57
-
-
+
0:37
+1
3:15
-
-3
0:23
+
4:04
-1
2:07
+
3:57
-
+3
3:20
+1
1:53
-
7150656%74.790.28
16.
Saratov SU 2: Ivanov, Klenov, Rakhov
+
0:59
-
-
+
1:09
+1
1:39
+
4:47
-
-2
4:00
-
+
1:55
+
0:46
-
-7
4:59
-
669714%62.500.12
17.
NNSU Top Lamers: Lapshin, Matrosov, Shmelev
+
1:23
-
-
+
1:19
+6
2:45
+
4:33
-
-
-
+1
2:38
+
4:15
-1
4:54
-8
4:59
-
6115653%60.980.12
18.
SPb IFMO 2: Akhi, Feskov, Poromov
+
0:52
-
-
+1
2:27
+6
4:00
+1
2:41
-
-
-
+3
3:21
+1
2:18
-2
4:50
-3
4:45
-2
1:43
6118266%59.520.12
19.
Saratov SU 3: Davydov, Kreys, Kuznetsov
+2
0:24
-
-
+3
2:19
+2
2:11
+2
4:23
-
-
-
+1
3:28
+1
3:44
-
-2
4:53
-
6121164%58.140.12
20.
PermSU - KOD: Durakov, Krayev, Okunev
+
0:42
-
-
+2
1:11
+
1:32
+1
2:51
-
-
-
+2
2:59
-3
4:58
-2
4:59
-
-1
1:52
565650%47.350.10
21.
SPb SU F1: Kulikov, Porozov, Zemlyanskiy
+2
2:48
-
-
+
1:45
-
+1
4:35
-
-
-
+1
2:44
+2
3:49
-
-3
4:58
-
5106354%46.300.12
22.
SPb IFMO 3: Aleksandrov, Kazakov, Sergushichev
+
1:32
-
-
+
3:42
+7
4:46
+8
3:52
-
-
-
+3
4:34
-
-
-
-
5146878%45.290.10
23.
Orel STU: Batranin, Kouprin, Vetrov
+2
1:53
-
-
+1
1:10
+1
2:24
-
-
-
-
+
3:11
-
-
-8
4:12
-
459950%35.460.07
24.
PetrSU Statz: Ioffe, Senichev
+1
2:22
-
-
+
3:22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
236433%17.360.02
25.
PetrSU UL: Bezdelnikov, Kramarenko, Myavrya
+4
3:47
-
-
+1
2:26
-1
4:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
247371%17.010.02
26.
PetrSU Z: Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov
+2
1:23
-
-
-8
3:40
-
-
-
-
-
-1
0:39
-
-
-2
2:22
-
112366%8.330.00
Submits sent:51034764552017134944438435525
Accepted:27
(52%)
0
(0%)
1
(33%)
26
(55%)
23
(35%)
22
(40%)
9
(45%)
11
(64%)
6
(46%)
24
(48%)
20
(45%)
11
(25%)
14
(16%)
1
(2%)
195
(37%)
Dirt:24
(47%)
0
(0%)
1
(50%)
13
(33%)
40
(63%)
33
(60%)
6
(40%)
4
(26%)
6
(50%)
24
(50%)
21
(51%)
16
(59%)
37
(72%)
1
(50%)
226
(53%)
Wrong Answers:7
(13%)
0
(0%)
1
(33%)
21
(44%)
12
(18%)
14
(25%)
7
(35%)
6
(35%)
5
(38%)
19
(38%)
22
(50%)
25
(58%)
39
(46%)
31
(88%)
209
(39%)
Time Limits:11
(21%)
0
(0%)
1
(33%)
0
(0%)
24
(37%)
12
(21%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(2%)
0
(0%)
28
(33%)
2
(5%)
79
(15%)
Run-Time Errors:3
(5%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(4%)
5
(9%)
4
(20%)
0
(0%)
2
(15%)
4
(8%)
1
(2%)
6
(13%)
2
(2%)
0
(0%)
30
(5%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(4%)
0
(0%)
1
(2%)
1
(1%)
1
(2%)
5
(0%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)