Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2008

 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  
Day 09
  

Japanese Alumni Group Past Problems Selection, Friday, August 29, 2008

Last success: 04:59:51, Moscow SU Jedi Academy: Minyaylov, Popelyshev, Shavlyugin, problem F
Last submit: 04:59:59, Izhevsk STU: Kamashev, Kuzyakov, Chudinovskih, problem F

PlaceTeam nameA
24/95
B
31/41
C
30/40
D
10/17
E
13/35
F
12/78
G
3/66
H
0/0
I
0/12
J
3/16
K
25/90
L
0/2
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov
+
2:03
+
1:37
+
0:46
+
4:39
+1
3:14
+2
3:25
+
4:50
-
-
-
+
0:51
-
8134827%200.000.42
2.
PetrSU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevskiy, Nikolaevskiy
+
2:11
+
1:03
+
1:10
+
4:16
+2
3:50
+6
2:14
+3
3:34
-
-
-7
4:57
+
1:34
-
8141457%193.550.42
3.
SPb IFMO 1: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Kapun
+
1:52
+1
0:26
+
1:09
+
3:43
+
3:01
+
2:48
-3
4:56
-
-6
4:50
-
+2
1:25
-
792630%164.060.35
-
Orel STU: Zhukov
+2
0:57
+1
0:46
+
1:10
-
+1
3:15
+
3:59
-
-
-
+1
4:22
+
2:22
-
7111341%  
4.
Moscow SU ST: Angelyuk, Astakhov, Maksimenko
+5
3:26
+
0:36
+
1:26
+
4:35
+
2:44
-
-3
4:57
-
-
+
3:49
+
0:51
-
7115041%159.090.39
5.
SPb SU POMI Devils: Lishanskiy, Smirnov, Vorobyev
+
1:32
+
0:35
+
1:03
+
4:58
+
4:15
+2
3:17
-
-
-
-
+2
2:37
-
7117936%154.410.35
6.
Moscow SU Unpredictable: Gusakov, Kornakov, Razenshtein
+
2:01
+
0:26
+
1:01
-3
4:57
+2
3:33
+
2:33
-1
4:57
-
-
-
+
1:27
-
670425%128.570.30
7.
Saratov SU 1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak
+
1:36
+
0:21
+
2:00
+
2:53
+
3:31
-2
4:59
-
-
-
-
+
1:53
-
67350%125.000.31
8.
Saratov SU 2: Ivanov, Klenov, Rakhov
+
1:13
+
0:21
+
1:18
-
-4
4:59
+1
4:29
+2
3:34
-
-
-
+1
1:41
-
683740%121.620.35
9.
MIPT Bugaga: Dlougach, Pimenov, Shved
+1
0:37
+
0:58
+1
1:24
+
4:15
-
+4
4:36
-
-
-
-1
1:59
+
1:40
-
693250%118.420.31
10.
Kazakh-British TU o_O: Esenamanov, Iglikov
+2
3:01
+
1:13
+
0:56
+
4:48
+
3:50
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:15
-
6100525%115.380.31
11.
Ural SU Fusion: Ayzenshtein, Chevdar, Samsonov
-11
4:59
+
0:38
+1
3:04
+2
3:13
+
4:30
-
-
-
-
+3
4:01
+
1:10
-
6111850%112.500.42
12.
BSU 1: Rudol, Tihon, Pronin
+3
4:37
+
0:36
+
1:37
-
+2
4:56
+3
3:36
-
-
-
-
+1
2:24
-
6124960%109.760.30
13.
SPb IFMO 2: Akhi, Feskov, Poromov
+4
1:32
+
0:37
+
1:18
-
+3
3:54
-4
4:49
-5
4:59
-
-
-
+
1:29
-
567258%89.290.23
14.
Saratov SU 3: Davydov, Kreys, Kuznetsov
+1
3:15
+
1:14
+
1:34
+
4:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:25
-
590628%87.210.25
15.
SPb SPU Fieldtech: Mishunin, Yaroslavtsev
+5
4:13
+1
1:01
+4
3:40
-
-
+
3:12
-
-
-
-
+
1:36
-
5102566%85.230.24
16.
Moscow SU Jedi Academy: Minyaylov, Popelyshev, Shavlyugin
+6
2:57
+
1:15
+2
2:53
-
-
+4
4:59
-9
4:38
-
-2
4:39
-
+
1:52
-
5107870%83.330.24
17.
Altai STU #1: Akinshin, Kolosovskiy, Izbyshev
+
1:55
+
0:14
+
0:22
-2
4:58
-
-17
4:59
-
-
-
-
+2
2:17
-
432933%65.220.14
18.
PermSU - KOD: Durakov, Krayev, Okunev
+
1:43
+
0:50
+
1:52
-
-3
4:59
-3
4:49
-
-
-
-
+1
2:34
-
444120%63.830.14
19.
Izhevsk STU: Kamashev, Kuzyakov, Chudinovskih
+1
2:46
+
0:50
+
0:35
-
-2
4:57
-9
4:59
-
-
-
-
+4
3:02
-
453555%62.500.14
20.
SPb SU Nimvord: Bankevich, Levin, Shmakov
+3
3:09
+
1:12
+
1:28
-
-
-6
4:56
-
-
-
-
+1
2:25
-2
4:47
457550%61.220.14
21.
NNSU Top Lamers: Lapshin, Matrosov, Shmelev
-6
4:59
+1
2:27
+1
1:09
-
+2
4:47
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:47
-
475150%60.000.23
22.
Belarusian SU 2: Tolstikov, Blotsky, Lobanov
-7
4:59
+1
1:11
+
3:16
-
-
+2
4:37
-
-
-
-
+2
2:47
-
481255%58.820.23
23.
Ural SU Pensioners: Fominykh, Ipatov, Ivanov
-9
4:57
+
0:46
+
1:38
-
-
-1
4:15
-37
4:48
-
-
-
+
2:06
-
32710%43.270.10
24.
SPb SU F1: Kulikov, Porozov, Zemlyanskiy
+1
2:58
+
1:03
+
1:40
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
4:38
-
336225%42.450.11
25.
Helsinki U of Tech Barton Fan Club: Ojala, Peltola, Pettersson
+1
2:30
+
1:21
+
1:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:44
-
336525%41.670.11
26.
Novosibirsk SU: Atuchin, Butyugin, Sorokin
+2
2:55
+
0:51
+1
1:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-14
4:40
-
336650%40.910.11
27.
Orel STU: Batranin, Kouprin, Vetrov
+
3:28
+
1:12
+
3:47
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:41
-3
4:44
-
35090%40.180.11
28.
PetrSU UL: Bezdelnikov, Kramarenko, Myavrya
-
+1
0:58
+
3:14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
3:31
-
352450%39.470.10
29.
PetrSU Z: Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov
-
+
0:48
+
1:18
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:26
-
-11
4:59
-
21260%25.860.05
30.
SPb IFMO 3: Aleksandrov, Kazakov, Sergushichev
-
+4
3:36
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-8
4:36
-
129680%12.710.03
31.
PetrSU Statz: Ioffe, Senichev
-1
3:16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:59
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:9541401735786601216902492
Accepted:24
(25%)
31
(75%)
30
(75%)
10
(58%)
13
(37%)
12
(15%)
3
(4%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(18%)
25
(27%)
0
(0%)
151
(30%)
Dirt:37
(60%)
10
(24%)
10
(25%)
2
(16%)
13
(50%)
24
(66%)
5
(62%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(57%)
19
(43%)
0
(0%)
124
(45%)
Wrong Answers:65
(68%)
4
(9%)
8
(20%)
7
(41%)
19
(54%)
45
(57%)
58
(87%)
0
(0%)
12
(100%)
7
(43%)
22
(24%)
2
(100%)
249
(50%)
Time Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
15
(19%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
5
(31%)
43
(47%)
0
(0%)
64
(13%)
Run-Time Errors:6
(6%)
5
(12%)
2
(5%)
0
(0%)
1
(2%)
5
(6%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(6%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
20
(4%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
1
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
3
(4%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
5
(1%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)