IV Кубок Главы Республики Карелия по программированию
Зимние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2007

 

Day 01  Day 02  Day 03  Day 04  Day 05  Day 06  Day 07  Day 08  Day 09  

Kazakhstan and Ukraine contest, Sunday, February 4, 2007

Last success: 04:59:57, MSU Smart Solution: Antonov, Klimovsky, Yuriev, problem A
Last submit: 04:59:57, MSU Smart Solution: Antonov, Klimovsky, Yuriev, problem A

PlaceTeam nameA
8/31
B
0/3
C
1/17
D
13/52
E
26/65
F
2/22
G
27/98
H
8/17
I
9/38
J
27/62
K
29/61
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Warsaw U WARSAW HAMMERHEADS: Cygan, Pilipczuk, Wolski
+1
2:48
-2
4:55
+6
4:33
+1
0:34
+2
0:59
+1
4:54
+1
1:02
+
2:36
-
+
0:35
+
0:55
9137957%200.000.51
2.
Novosibirsk SU 1: Gatilov, Kuzkokov, Tokarev
+
3:16
-
-10
4:59
+
2:36
+2
0:28
-
+
0:52
+1
3:55
+
4:16
+
1:02
+1
0:54
8112233%172.220.43
3.
Saratov SU #3: Goldshtein, Klimov, Nazarov
+1
4:25
-
-
+
2:25
+
0:32
-
+1
0:52
+
3:29
+
3:49
+
1:34
+
1:01
8112820%167.000.43
4.
MSU SE: Halyavin, Popelyshev, Shavlyugin
+2
3:49
-
-
+2
2:52
+1
2:33
-2
4:57
+2
1:36
+
3:16
+
4:16
+
1:32
+
0:58
8139646%162.090.43
5.
SPb IFMO 1: Akishev, Dvorkin, Satyukov
+
3:14
-
-
-2
4:59
+1
0:45
+1
3:45
+2
0:57
+
4:20
-1
4:43
+
1:30
+1
1:32
7106741%137.780.43
6.
SPb SU COOLler: Bankevich, Leonov, Valtman
-
-
-
+2
2:05
+
0:52
-
+1
1:05
+
4:29
-2
4:01
+
1:17
+
1:29
674033%114.810.32
7.
Petrozavodsk SU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevsky, Nikolaevsky
+2
2:32
-
-
+
3:14
+
0:32
-
+
1:19
-1
4:48
-4
4:59
+1
2:30
+2
1:13
678345%111.710.32
8.
SPb IFMO 4: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Paraschenko
-
-
-
+
3:17
+1
1:54
-1
0:50
+1
1:35
+
4:32
-
+
0:45
+1
1:46
689233%108.770.32
9.
SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov
-2
4:59
-
-
+1
3:49
+1
0:56
-
+6
4:10
-
+2
3:26
+
2:04
+
0:28
6109562%105.980.32
10.
Ural SU T34: Ipatov, Ivankov, Melent'ev
-
-1
2:23
-
+2
2:29
+1
4:00
-8
4:38
+2
0:56
-
+2
4:11
+
2:49
+
2:34
6116253%103.330.32
11.
SPb IFMO 3: Enkov, Oparin, Tsarev
-
-
-
+3
4:52
+
3:00
-
+
1:01
-
+5
4:30
+2
3:09
+1
1:29
6130564%100.810.32
12.
Saratov SU #1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak
-
-
-
-6
4:59
+
0:16
-
+2
1:29
-
+2
4:18
+3
1:46
+1
1:32
572261%82.010.26
13.
Ural SU Osliki: Musin, Pupyrev, Yakovlev
-
-
-
+4
0:55
+
1:49
-
+1
1:41
-
-
+3
4:25
+2
1:47
583966%80.100.24
14.
Petrozavodsk SU Medved: Medvedev, Spirichev
-2
4:58
-
-
+2
3:44
+3
1:29
-
+3
2:16
-2
4:40
-
+
2:40
+2
1:53
592466%78.280.24
15.
MSU Smart Solution: Antonov, Klimovsky, Yuriev
+2
4:59
-
-
-
+4
2:40
-4
4:18
+
0:36
-
-
+
3:20
+2
1:52
597061%76.540.27
16.
MSU x13: Kulikov, Levin, Nalivaiko
-1
0:12
-
-
+
4:17
+2
1:57
-1
0:51
-9
4:31
+2
4:43
-4
4:57
+1
2:48
+2
0:29
599558%74.880.36
17.
MSU ST: Angelyuk, Astakhov, Maksimenko
-2
4:57
-
-
-5
4:25
+
1:10
-
+
0:47
-
-
+1
0:34
+1
1:03
425533%58.630.15
18.
Stavropol SU 1: Babenko, Edel, Krasilnikov
-6
4:59
-
-
-1
2:38
+1
1:21
-
+
1:41
-
-
+
3:35
+1
2:26
458533%57.410.15
19.
SPb SU odka: Levin, Schiptsov, Volkov
-
-
-
-
+3
3:08
-
+2
3:23
-2
4:45
-
+1
1:53
+1
0:27
467363%56.240.15
20.
SPb SPU 1 Fieldtech: Kiselev, Mishunin, Yaroslavtsev
-
-
-
-
+
3:34
-
+1
1:52
-
-1
4:53
+3
2:20
+
2:47
471450%55.110.15
21.
Petrozavodsk SU Jupiter: Arkhipov, Golubev, Urban
+1
4:36
-
-
-
-5
4:57
-
+
1:51
-
-
+4
3:43
+
1:35
480655%54.030.29
22.
Izhevsk STU: Chudinovskikh, Kamashev, Kuzyakov
-
-
-
-
+3
3:30
-2
0:32
+
1:40
-
-
+2
4:49
+
2:56
487655%52.990.15
23.
Saratov SU #4: Denisov, Klenov, Mescheryakov
-
-
-
-
+
4:59
-
+2
3:43
-
-
+4
1:30
+1
2:18
489163%51.990.15
24.
OrelSTU Encore: Ershov, Shishkov, Zhukov
-
-
-
-1
4:49
+1
4:03
-
+3
3:23
-
-4
4:59
+
4:29
+2
2:14
497060%51.030.15
25.
SPb IFMO 2: Abdrashitov, Toropov, Trofimov
-
-
-
-1
4:58
-4
4:51
-
+5
4:31
-
+2
4:36
+2
1:29
+
2:37
497569%50.100.28
26.
Altai STU_#1: Akinshin, Gomenyuk, Mogozov
-
-
-
-
+3
2:04
-
+
1:57
-
-
-2
3:51
+
1:08
337150%36.900.15
27.
BSU 3AbE|/|: Irzhavsky, Kerus, Lesnikov
-1
4:24
-
-
-3
3:08
+
0:43
-
+3
3:32
-
-
+
2:25
-
346250%36.260.17
28.
SPb SU WoodPeckers: Belov, Sidorov, Stupnikov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+7
4:29
-
+
2:35
-2
4:59
+1
0:52
363672%35.630.32
29.
Vologda SPU Orange_Cloud: Rybak
-
-
-
-
+
0:31
-
-13
3:56
-
-
+4
4:59
-4
3:32
241066%23.350.17
30.
Petrozavodsk SU Statz: Koppalev, Homyakov, Senichev
-
-
-
-
-1
1:09
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:07
11270%11.480.09
31.
Petrozavodsk SU UL: Bezdelnikov, Kramarenko, Myavrya
-
-
-
-1
2:34
-
-
-4
4:57
-
-
-
+3
4:27
132775%11.290.09
32.
Petrozavodsk SCH FSB: Basunkov, Fedulin, Kharitonov, Serebryakov
-
-
-
-2
3:02
-
-
-
-1
2:36
-
-
-3
4:49
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:313175265229817386261466
Accepted:8
(25%)
0
(0%)
1
(5%)
13
(25%)
26
(40%)
2
(9%)
27
(27%)
8
(47%)
9
(23%)
27
(43%)
29
(47%)
150
(32%)
Dirt:9
(52%)
0
(0%)
6
(85%)
17
(56%)
29
(52%)
2
(50%)
45
(62%)
3
(27%)
13
(59%)
31
(53%)
25
(46%)
180
(54%)
Wrong Answers:21
(67%)
2
(66%)
8
(47%)
23
(44%)
28
(43%)
17
(77%)
47
(47%)
5
(29%)
23
(60%)
24
(38%)
32
(52%)
230
(49%)
Time Limits:2
(6%)
0
(0%)
1
(5%)
12
(23%)
8
(12%)
1
(4%)
19
(19%)
1
(5%)
0
(0%)
10
(16%)
0
(0%)
54
(11%)
Run-Time Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
7
(41%)
1
(1%)
2
(3%)
2
(9%)
4
(4%)
3
(17%)
6
(15%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
26
(5%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
1
(33%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(0%)