Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2007

 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  
Day 09
  

Selected Tasks from Warsaw University Contest + Some Croatian Online Olympiads, Monday, September 03, 2007

Last success: 04:57:59, BSU 3AbE|/|: Irzhavsky, Kerus, Lesnikov, problem G
Last submit: 04:59:59, SPb IFMO 1: Abdrashitov, Paraschenko, Tsarev, problem D

PlaceTeam nameA
6/11
B
28/81
C
29/70
D
7/59
E
21/58
F
30/44
G
5/23
H
29/82
I
34/49
J
29/41
K
16/54
L
33/56
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov
+
4:47
+
1:09
+
0:30
+
2:47
+1
1:53
+
0:53
+
3:58
+
0:44
+
0:09
+
2:32
+
3:17
+
0:35
1214217%200.000.35
2.
Orel STU Encore: Ershov, Zhukov, Shishkov
-
+1
1:13
+
0:23
+
4:06
+1
2:52
+
2:09
+2
4:19
+2
1:31
+
0:47
+
3:11
+
1:55
+
0:56
11152835%177.420.30
3.
MSU SE + Kazakh NTU: Iglikov, Popelyshev, Shavlyugin
+
4:37
+1
1:14
+
0:26
-
+
2:56
+1
0:35
+1
3:56
+4
1:58
+2
0:40
+
3:09
+
2:36
+1
0:50
11158147%171.880.30
4.
KNU: Grinenko, Znovyak, Simonenko
+1
1:58
+4
1:29
+
0:27
+2
3:19
+
4:04
+
0:21
-1
1:22
+2
2:08
+
0:14
+
2:38
-7
4:59
+
1:33
10127547%151.520.28
5.
PetrSU#01: Arkhipov, Medvedev, Spirichev, Urban
+
4:37
+
1:07
+
0:35
-4
4:59
+1
4:01
+
0:16
-
+1
2:21
+
0:28
+2
1:56
+2
4:18
+3
1:57
10147947%147.060.25
6.
BSU 3AbE|/|: Irzhavsky, Kerus, Lesnikov
-1
4:51
+1
0:24
+
1:30
+5
3:57
-
+
1:23
+4
4:57
+
0:40
+1
0:27
+
1:59
+1
4:49
+
0:49
10149954%142.860.29
7.
Ural SU Fusion: Ayzenshtein, Samsonov, Chevdar
-
+2
1:27
+2
4:49
+
4:52
+
3:35
+
2:08
-
+
1:47
+
0:23
+
2:28
+
3:22
+2
1:19
10169637%138.890.25
8.
MSU ST: Angelyuk, Astakhov, Maximenko
-
+
1:35
+3
2:39
-
+2
4:11
+
0:48
+
4:50
+2
2:53
+
1:01
+
3:10
+4
2:31
+
1:42
10174552%135.140.25
9.
MSU Unpredictable: Gusakov, Kornakov
+2
4:43
+1
1:08
+6
1:49
-
+
3:55
+1
2:26
-
+3
2:34
+
1:50
+1
3:18
+
4:08
+2
0:46
10192261%131.580.25
10.
SPb IFMO 1: Abdrashitov, Paraschenko, Tsarev
-
+1
0:38
+
0:28
-16
4:59
+
2:16
+
2:03
-
+1
0:35
+
0:59
+1
2:56
+2
4:28
+
0:42
9100835%115.380.19
11.
Ural SU T34: Ivankov, Ipatov, Melent'ev
-
+
1:16
+
0:55
+
4:54
+2
2:55
+
0:19
-6
4:58
+1
0:49
+
1:30
+
2:02
-
+
1:40
9104325%112.500.22
12.
Saratov SU#1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak
-
+
0:20
+1
0:58
-3
4:58
+
3:16
+
1:07
-
+5
2:02
+
0:30
+
2:28
+5
4:32
+
1:16
9121455%109.760.19
13.
Saratov SU#4: Denisov, Mescheryakov, Klenov
+
4:03
+
2:19
+
1:39
-
+
3:44
+
1:58
-
+
1:19
+1
1:11
+
2:53
-2
4:53
+
0:49
9121810%107.140.22
-
Gozman, Stankevich
-
+1
2:32
+
1:34
-
+1
3:05
+2
1:14
-
+
1:46
+
0:26
+1
2:13
+2
4:42
+3
1:19
9133452%  
14.
SPb IFMO 3: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Oparin
-
+2
2:30
+2
1:56
+8
4:38
+
3:44
+1
1:48
-
+
2:15
+
0:37
+
3:15
-2
4:58
+
0:27
9153459%104.650.22
15.
Novosibirsk SU 2: Vasilevsky, Sorokin, Staroletov
-
+
3:48
+1
1:35
-
+1
2:28
+
2:32
-
+2
3:06
+2
0:41
+
4:13
+
4:41
+
1:17
9158440%102.270.19
16.
PetrSU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevsky, Nikolaevsky
-
+2
1:24
+
0:31
-2
4:49
+
2:48
+
0:38
-
+
0:52
+1
0:21
+
2:28
-
+
0:24
862927%88.890.14
17.
IzhSTU#1: Kamashev, Kuzyakov, Skidanov
-
+
0:59
+
0:24
-11
4:52
+1
2:31
+
1:16
-
+1
1:31
+
0:38
+1
2:46
-
+
1:07
873427%86.960.14
18.
Novosibirsk SU 1: Butygin, Gatilov, Kuzkokov
-
+
1:29
+1
1:12
-
+
3:27
+
0:28
-
+1
1:56
+
0:46
+
2:33
-
+
0:15
876920%85.110.14
19.
SPb IFMO 2: Akhmetov, Danilov, Sinev
-
+
0:28
+
1:00
-
+3
4:45
+
0:54
-4
4:58
+1
1:23
+1
0:44
+
3:11
-
+
0:21
887038%83.330.14
20.
Stavropol SU 1: Koretsky, Koretsky, Krasilnikov
-1
2:26
+2
1:27
+
0:38
-1
4:17
+
2:27
+
0:51
-
-2
0:13
+
0:32
+
2:46
+2
3:54
+
1:07
890633%81.630.19
21.
SPb SU Devils: Gladkih, Sidorov, Smirnov
-
+1
0:32
+1
1:09
-
-2
4:51
+
1:41
-
+2
3:17
+
0:41
+2
1:53
+
3:46
+
1:03
896642%80.000.16
22.
SPb SU Nimvord: Bankevich, Levin, Shmakov
-
+
1:08
+
1:35
-
-1
4:58
+
2:20
-
+
2:52
+
0:33
+
3:41
+
3:21
+
1:11
810040%78.430.16
23.
SPb IFMO 4: Akhi, Feskov, Poromov
-
+7
2:39
+1
1:13
-
-7
4:56
+
2:09
-
+2
2:46
+
0:22
+1
2:43
+2
4:06
+2
0:42
8130465%76.920.16
-
Belarus SU Chmel_Tolstiy: Tolstikov
-
+1
2:07
+
0:12
-
+4
4:27
+
1:22
-
+8
3:13
+3
2:48
+
3:07
-4
4:55
+1
0:50
8142868%  
24.
Altai STU_1: Akinshin, Kolosovskiy, Mogozov
-
+
1:03
+1
0:38
-
-6
4:58
+
1:28
-
+3
3:17
+
0:25
+
2:46
-
+
1:10
772936%66.040.11
25.
SPb SPU 1 Fieldtech: Kiselev, Mishunin, Yaroslavtsev
-
+2
2:14
+1
2:48
-
-4
4:53
+
0:30
-
+
1:25
+
0:57
+
3:57
-
+1
1:53
790636%64.810.11
26.
Ufa SATU#1: Akhmetzyanov, Gumerov, Mukhacheva
-
+5
4:48
+1
0:39
-
-
+
2:38
-
+3
4:06
+
0:24
+1
4:24
-
+2
1:54
7137663%63.640.11
27.
SPb SU WhirlWind: Katyshev, Kachmar, Konstantinov
-
-
-4
3:46
-
-
+1
2:51
-
-
+
0:46
+2
4:21
-3
4:49
+1
1:32
465250%35.710.07
-
Kyiv NU ELiM: Galkovsky
-
-13
2:11
+2
2:38
-
-
+3
4:12
-
-
+
1:09
-
-
+2
4:55
491563%  
28.
PetrSU UL: Bezdelnikov, Myavrya, Sachek
-
-6
4:51
-3
4:01
-
-
-
-
+
4:23
+
2:02
-
-
+1
3:18
360425%26.320.06
29.
PetrSU Statz: Golubev, Senichev, Homyakov
-
-
-1
4:44
-
-
-5
3:03
-
+1
4:57
+1
2:16
-
-
+
3:35
368840%25.860.06
30.
Petrozavodsk SCH FSB: Basunkov, Serebryakov, Fedulin
-
-
-10
3:35
-
-
-
-
-6
4:36
+
0:35
-
-
+
2:21
21760%16.950.01
31.
PetrSU Newcomers: Filippov, Shiryaev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
3:44
-
-
-2
4:35
128475%8.330.00
Submits sent:118170595844238249415456628
Accepted:6
(54%)
28
(34%)
29
(41%)
7
(11%)
21
(36%)
30
(68%)
5
(21%)
29
(35%)
34
(69%)
29
(70%)
16
(29%)
33
(58%)
267
(42%)
Dirt:3
(33%)
34
(54%)
23
(44%)
15
(68%)
17
(44%)
9
(23%)
7
(58%)
45
(60%)
15
(30%)
12
(29%)
20
(55%)
21
(38%)
221
(45%)
Wrong Answers:2
(18%)
49
(60%)
12
(17%)
22
(37%)
31
(53%)
14
(31%)
8
(34%)
29
(35%)
13
(26%)
10
(24%)
10
(18%)
23
(41%)
223
(35%)
Time Limits:0
(0%)
2
(2%)
16
(22%)
29
(49%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
5
(6%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
24
(44%)
0
(0%)
76
(12%)
Run-Time Errors:1
(9%)
1
(1%)
3
(4%)
1
(1%)
6
(10%)
0
(0%)
3
(13%)
3
(3%)
2
(4%)
2
(4%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
23
(3%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(4%)
2
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(3%)
0
(0%)
5
(0%)
Memory Limits:2
(18%)
1
(1%)
10
(14%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
5
(21%)
14
(17%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
33
(5%)