Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2007

 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  
Day 09
  

Artem (Zealint) Karavaev Contest 1: StarCraft Edition, Sunday, September 02, 2007

Last success: 04:59:42, Saratov SU#4: Denisov, Mescheryakov, Klenov, problem D
Last submit: 04:59:55, SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov, problem G

PlaceTeam nameA
5/23
B
24/93
C
0/0
D
12/29
E
27/77
F
29/74
G
6/46
H
0/0
I
28/74
J
33/52
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
PetrSU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevsky, Nikolaevsky
+
2:08
+
0:53
-
+1
3:21
+1
1:20
+
0:40
+
3:57
-
+1
1:18
+
0:30
891127%200.000.38
2.
MSU SE + Kazakh NTU: Iglikov, Popelyshev, Shavlyugin
+4
4:44
+
2:14
-
+
4:01
+7
2:41
+1
0:26
+
2:25
-
+1
1:34
+
0:12
8136061%193.550.38
3.
SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov
+
3:07
+
2:38
-
+
3:46
+
1:41
+
1:19
-5
4:59
-
+
1:09
+1
0:51
789412%164.060.32
4.
Saratov SU#1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak
-
+
3:32
-
+1
3:28
+1
1:18
+1
0:35
+3
4:17
-
+
2:41
+
0:35
7110846%159.090.31
5.
MSU ST: Angelyuk, Astakhov, Maximenko
-
+
1:13
-
+1
2:55
+2
0:57
+1
1:40
+8
4:55
-
+1
2:07
+
0:47
7113665%154.410.31
6.
Saratov SU#4: Denisov, Mescheryakov, Klenov
+1
4:04
+1
3:24
-
+1
4:59
+
1:39
+1
0:52
-
-
+
2:21
+
0:41
7116336%150.000.32
7.
PetrSU#01: Arkhipov, Medvedev, Spirichev, Urban
-1
4:39
+3
4:13
-
+3
2:31
+4
3:29
+
0:51
+3
4:03
-
+
3:13
+
0:34
7139765%145.830.31
8.
Stavropol SU 1: Koretsky, Koretsky, Krasilnikov
+
4:05
+
3:01
-
-
+2
1:19
+1
0:38
-13
4:55
-
+
2:12
+
0:11
674833%121.620.26
9.
SPb SU Nimvord: Bankevich, Levin, Shmakov
-5
4:58
+
1:34
-
+
4:36
+2
2:29
+1
1:05
-
-
+
2:49
+
0:18
683433%118.420.23
10.
Novosibirsk SU 1: Butygin, Gatilov, Kuzkokov
-
+
2:07
-
+4
2:17
+1
1:14
+
0:31
-
-
+7
4:48
+
0:19
691866%115.380.23
11.
Orel STU Encore: Ershov, Zhukov, Shishkov
-3
4:56
+3
3:53
-
-
+1
1:53
+
0:53
+2
3:52
-
+1
2:57
+
0:19
697053%112.500.26
12.
SPb IFMO 1: Abdrashitov, Paraschenko, Tsarev
-
+8
4:50
-
+
3:14
+4
4:03
+
1:06
-
-
+
1:16
+1
0:27
6115868%109.760.23
13.
SPb IFMO 3: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Oparin
-
+1
1:38
-
-
+
0:50
+1
0:22
-
-
+1
3:04
+
0:38
545437%89.290.15
14.
KNU: Grinenko, Znovyak, Simonenko
-2
4:54
+
1:50
-
-
+
1:08
+
0:47
-
-
+2
3:09
+2
0:39
553544%87.210.15
15.
BSU 3AbE|/|: Irzhavsky, Kerus, Lesnikov
-
-16
4:59
-
+
4:05
+
1:33
+
1:17
-
-
+1
2:26
+
0:41
562516%85.230.22
16.
SPb SPU 1 Fieldtech: Kiselev, Mishunin, Yaroslavtsev
-
+
3:37
-
-
+2
2:01
+
0:57
-
-
+1
2:34
+1
0:47
567744%83.330.15
-
Belarus SU Chmel_Tolstiy: Tolstikov
-
+3
2:05
-
-
+
2:24
+1
1:29
-3
4:40
-
+
3:30
+
1:02
571144%  
17.
SPb IFMO 2: Akhmetov, Danilov, Sinev
-
+3
4:16
-
-
+1
1:05
+1
1:04
-
-
+3
2:31
+1
0:40
575864%81.520.15
18.
Ural SU Fusion: Ayzenshtein, Samsonov, Chevdar
-
+
3:31
-
-
+1
2:18
+2
2:07
-3
4:40
-
+
3:45
+
0:12
577437%79.790.15
19.
SPb IFMO 4: Akhi, Feskov, Poromov
-
+1
4:52
-
-1
0:24
+
1:54
+1
1:45
-
-
+1
2:28
+
1:08
578937%78.120.15
20.
Altai STU_1: Akinshin, Kolosovskiy, Mogozov
-
+
3:57
-
-
+
3:02
+3
2:24
-
-
+
2:28
+
0:34
580637%76.530.15
21.
Ural SU T34: Ivankov, Ipatov, Melent'ev
-
+1
3:13
-
-
+3
1:51
+2
2:43
-
-
+1
1:04
+1
3:06
587961%75.000.15
22.
Novosibirsk SU 2: Vasilevsky, Sorokin, Staroletov
-
-
-
+2
4:08
+3
2:07
+
0:39
-
-
+5
4:44
+
0:15
591666%73.530.22
23.
MSU Unpredictable: Gusakov, Kornakov
-
+
3:09
-
-
+1
3:15
+4
3:30
-
-
+2
1:59
+1
0:59
593461%72.120.15
24.
IzhSTU#1: Kamashev, Kuzyakov, Skidanov
-2
0:44
+
4:28
-
-
+1
2:07
+5
2:14
-
-
+
3:14
+2
1:30
597561%70.750.15
25.
SPb SU Devils: Gladkih, Sidorov, Smirnov
-
-17
4:53
-
-
+1
2:54
+1
1:22
-
-
+
1:42
+
0:35
443533%55.560.11
26.
PetrSU Statz: Golubev, Senichev, Homyakov
-
-
-
-
+
0:56
+
2:26
-
-
-12
4:58
+1
1:46
332925%40.910.10
27.
Ufa SATU#1: Akhmetzyanov, Gumerov, Mukhacheva
-
-1
4:49
-
-
-6
4:59
+
0:35
-
-
+
3:32
+1
1:15
334325%40.180.09
-
Kyiv NU ELiM: Galkovsky
-
-2
4:53
-
-
-6
4:00
+10
2:38
-
-
-
+
0:45
240383%  
28.
SPb SU WhirlWind: Katyshev, Kachmar, Konstantinov
-
+4
3:47
-
-2
0:26
-
-6
4:53
-
-
-3
4:47
+1
1:44
243171%26.320.14
29.
PetrSU UL: Bezdelnikov, Myavrya, Sachek
-
-5
2:18
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
4:54
+4
2:33
258777%25.860.08
30.
Petrozavodsk SCH FSB: Basunkov, Serebryakov, Fedulin
-
-
-
-1
4:08
-
-2
4:45
-
-
-
+
1:46
11060%12.710.00
31.
PetrSU Newcomers: Filippov, Shiryaev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
3:09
122966%12.500.00
Submits sent:239302977744607452468
Accepted:5
(21%)
24
(25%)
0
(0%)
12
(41%)
27
(35%)
29
(39%)
6
(13%)
0
(0%)
28
(37%)
33
(63%)
164
(35%)
Dirt:5
(50%)
28
(53%)
0
(0%)
13
(52%)
38
(58%)
37
(56%)
16
(72%)
0
(0%)
31
(52%)
19
(36%)
187
(53%)
Wrong Answers:10
(43%)
47
(50%)
0
(0%)
5
(17%)
35
(45%)
22
(29%)
37
(80%)
0
(0%)
15
(20%)
5
(9%)
176
(37%)
Time Limits:4
(17%)
21
(22%)
0
(0%)
6
(20%)
14
(18%)
14
(18%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
26
(35%)
2
(3%)
87
(18%)
Run-Time Errors:1
(4%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(13%)
1
(1%)
6
(8%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
5
(6%)
5
(9%)
22
(4%)
Presentation Errors:3
(13%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(4%)
3
(6%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
6
(11%)
16
(3%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(3%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
2
(0%)