Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2007

 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  
Day 09
  

Andrew Stankevich Contest 26, Thursday, August 30, 2007

Last success: 04:59:34, BSU 3AbE|/|: Irzhavsky, Kerus, Lesnikov, problem J
Last submit: 04:59:57, SPb IFMO 3: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Oparin, problem C

PlaceTeam nameA
29/129
B
21/79
C
22/148
D
7/22
E
7/31
F
4/44
G
30/45
H
3/12
I
3/11
J
23/47
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov
+3
3:53
+
0:46
+
1:07
+
3:40
-
+1
3:55
+
0:31
-
-
+
2:27
7106236%200.000.43
2.
MSU Unpredictable: Gusakov, Kornakov
+2
1:30
+4
3:10
+3
1:10
+1
4:48
+
4:19
-
+
1:24
-
-
+1
4:27
7147061%193.550.42
3.
PetrSU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevsky, Nikolaevsky
+8
3:35
+1
1:11
+
3:05
-
+
4:55
+5
4:39
+
1:23
-
-
+1
2:11
7156168%187.500.43
4.
Stavropol SU 1: Koretsky, Koretsky, Krasilnikov
+
2:01
+
1:29
+
0:50
-
-
+
3:50
+
0:14
-
-
+
2:37
66640%155.840.37
-
Dmitry Gozman
+
1:16
+5
3:39
+1
0:55
-
-8
3:54
-2
4:46
+
0:21
+
2:09
-
+
3:10
681350%  
5.
Saratov SU#4: Denisov, Mescheryakov, Klenov
+
1:03
+
2:09
+
1:38
-
+
4:32
-
+
0:24
-1
2:49
-
+1
3:43
683114%151.260.35
6.
Saratov SU#1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak
+7
3:16
+
2:10
+1
1:26
-
-
-3
4:57
+
0:47
+
3:31
-
+
1:45
693757%146.940.37
7.
MSU SE + Kazakh NTU: Iglikov, Popelyshev, Shavlyugin
+3
3:02
+
1:18
+6
1:50
-
-
+1
3:53
+1
0:48
-
-
+
2:01
699464%142.860.37
8.
SPb SU Devils: Gladkih, Sidorov, Smirnov
+1
1:54
+3
1:41
+
2:42
-2
4:59
-
-
+
0:51
-
+
4:39
+
3:30
6100140%139.000.37
9.
Orel STU Encore: Ershov, Zhukov, Shishkov
+1
1:13
+
2:54
+1
2:24
+4
4:58
-3
4:41
-
+
0:44
-
-
+
2:46
6102150%135.340.35
10.
KNU: Grinenko, Znovyak, Simonenko
+2
1:29
+3
1:22
+3
3:07
+4
4:17
-
-3
4:57
+
0:38
-
-
+
2:45
6105966%131.870.35
11.
Novosibirsk SU 1: Butygin, Gatilov, Kuzkokov
+
0:29
+1
2:28
+7
3:31
-
-2
1:52
-
+
1:00
+
4:27
-
+1
4:16
6115360%128.570.37
12.
MSU ST: Angelyuk, Astakhov, Maximenko
+2
1:57
+
1:44
+8
4:35
+
2:42
-
-4
4:58
+
1:01
-
-
+
4:29
6119062%125.440.35
13.
SPb IFMO 1: Abdrashitov, Paraschenko, Tsarev
+1
1:06
+5
1:59
+2
3:44
-
-
-
+
0:49
-
+4
4:46
+
3:33
6119966%122.450.37
14.
PetrSU#01: Arkhipov, Medvedev, Spirichev, Urban
+
1:41
+
2:07
+5
2:57
-
+5
4:52
-
+1
1:12
-
-
+2
3:25
6123768%119.600.35
15.
BSU 3AbE|/|: Irzhavsky, Kerus, Lesnikov
+1
1:03
-1
1:43
+1
0:56
-
+
2:10
-1
4:57
+
0:19
-
-2
3:32
+1
4:59
562937%97.400.35
16.
SPb IFMO 2: Akhmetov, Danilov, Sinev
+1
1:18
+
2:29
+1
3:22
-
-5
4:57
-
+
0:48
-1
1:55
-
+
2:23
566228%95.240.26
17.
SPb IFMO 3: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Oparin
+1
1:27
+1
2:49
-13
4:59
-
-1
4:59
-
+
0:38
-
+2
2:07
+2
3:40
576354%93.170.38
18.
SPb SPU 1 Fieldtech: Kiselev, Mishunin, Yaroslavtsev
+3
1:34
+
2:01
-19
4:59
-
+
4:41
-
+
1:05
-
-
+1
2:47
581144%91.190.35
19.
IzhSTU#1: Kamashev, Kuzyakov, Skidanov
+7
2:29
+2
1:27
+2
2:33
-
-
-10
4:58
+
0:41
-
-
+1
3:43
589570%89.290.26
20.
Ural SU Fusion: Ayzenshtein, Samsonov, Chevdar
+5
3:09
-
+1
4:38
+
3:17
-
-
+
0:31
-
-
+1
1:45
594258%87.460.35
21.
SPb SU Nimvord: Bankevich, Levin, Shmakov
+3
3:12
-8
4:58
+1
3:41
+1
3:01
-
-
+
0:42
-
-
-2
4:43
473755%68.570.35
-
Kyiv NU ELiM: Galkovsky
+13
2:35
-1
0:13
-5
4:27
-
+
1:39
-
+
0:43
-
-
+4
3:33
485280%  
22.
Ural SU T34: Ivankov, Ipatov, Melent'ev
+
1:40
-3
3:39
-7
4:48
-
-
-7
4:59
+1
2:53
-
-
+1
1:18
339140%50.420.20
23.
SPb IFMO 4: Akhi, Feskov, Poromov
+1
1:31
-4
4:59
+6
3:09
-
-
-
+1
3:14
-
-
-2
4:59
363572%49.450.21
-
Belarus SU Chmel_Tolstiy: Tolstikov
+9
4:05
+1
4:02
+2
2:46
-3
4:46
-
-
-5
4:13
-
-
-
389380%  
24.
Altai STU_1: Akinshin, Kolosovskiy, Mogozov
+1
2:35
-2
4:20
-
-
-
-3
3:54
+
1:33
-
-
-
226933%32.350.13
25.
Ufa SATU#1: Akhmetzyanov, Gumerov, Mukhacheva
-3
4:36
+1
2:41
-14
4:59
-
-
-
+1
1:10
-
-
-
227150%31.750.25
26.
PetrSU Statz: Golubev, Senichev, Homyakov
+
2:32
-1
2:56
-
-
-
-
+
2:04
-
-
-
22770%31.170.13
27.
PetrSU UL: Bezdelnikov, Myavrya, Sachek
+3
4:31
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:49
-3
4:03
-
-3
4:34
256160%30.610.13
28.
Novosibirsk SU 2: Vasilevsky, Sorokin, Staroletov
-12
4:48
-1
3:29
-13
4:56
-
-
-
+1
0:52
-
-
-
17250%15.040.12
29-31.
SPb SU WhirlWind: Katyshev, Kachmar, Konstantinov
-7
4:39
-1
3:54
-
-
-
-
-
-4
3:16
-
-
000%0.000.00
29-31.
Petrozavodsk SCH FSB: Basunkov, Serebryakov, Fedulin
-
-9
4:54
-1
2:01
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
29-31.
PetrSU Newcomers: Filippov, Shiryaev
-
-
-3
3:42
-
-
-
-4
1:21
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
-
Saitama U: Koh
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%  
Submits sent:1297914822314445121147568
Accepted:29
(22%)
21
(26%)
22
(14%)
7
(31%)
7
(22%)
4
(9%)
30
(66%)
3
(25%)
3
(27%)
23
(48%)
149
(26%)
Dirt:78
(72%)
27
(56%)
51
(69%)
10
(58%)
5
(41%)
7
(63%)
6
(16%)
0
(0%)
6
(66%)
17
(42%)
207
(58%)
Wrong Answers:93
(72%)
43
(54%)
77
(52%)
10
(45%)
16
(51%)
14
(31%)
12
(26%)
9
(75%)
7
(63%)
22
(46%)
303
(53%)
Time Limits:5
(3%)
6
(7%)
41
(27%)
3
(13%)
1
(3%)
8
(18%)
1
(2%)
0
(0%)
1
(9%)
0
(0%)
66
(11%)
Run-Time Errors:0
(0%)
3
(3%)
2
(1%)
0
(0%)
2
(6%)
18
(40%)
1
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(4%)
28
(4%)
Presentation Errors:1
(0%)
3
(3%)
2
(1%)
2
(9%)
5
(16%)
0
(0%)
1
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
14
(2%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
1
(1%)
4
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
5
(0%)