Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2014

Yandex
 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
Day 02
Day 03
Day 04
Day 05
Day 06
Day 07
Day 08
Day 09
GP6
GP8
GP30
max
Probs
Avgpl
MinIFMO
MaxIFMO
Last_Hour
Dirt
Rating
1.SPb NRU ITMO 0: Korotkevich, (Bardashevich, Minaev, Smykalov, Vasiliev)200200193.75200142.94200200
-
200697373097.22621.50142.942000.880.30192.09
2.Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Mashrabov, Tikhomirov166.07
-
151.84115.79200174.71151.11200188.24435556588.51572.88115.792001.120.36168.47
3.Petrozavodsk SU 1: Filev, Ioffe126.53166.31147.62157.14172.70146.67174.86150.98140.35325053183.26613.78126.53174.861.560.42153.68
4.Nizhny Novgorod SU 1: Epifanov, Krivonosov
-
171.85200194.1294.44135.38102146.67144.14273944882.08535.3894.442000.750.40148.58
5.Ural FU Dandelion: Danilyuk, Merkurev, Sivukhin90.84140.97
-
148.65132.22100.43128.65138.74193.94162835376.73506.2590.84193.940.880.51134.31
6.SPb NRU ITMO 1: (Bardashevich, Minaev, Vasilyev, Smykalov)161.04132.68113.5571.74110.57169.7199.51142.59182.86152737175.49556.5671.74182.861.110.44131.58
7.Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Babanin, Dmitriev, Ostanin123.02
-
161.0468.75135.61138.9570.83131.62177.7892129274.0947868.75177.780.880.54125.95
8.* Kyiv NU Frogs: Shevchuk, Zdomskyi, Zinchenko119.69101.75110.71110167.90128.78107.37102.33104.0761330470.93528.11101.75167.901.110.55116.96
9.Moscow SU SG: Dubinin, Mokin
-
107.41156.30
-
98.55125.71104.62104.76
-
4919470.95388.5098.55156.300.830.46116.23
10.Saratov SU 2: Gusarov, Kudasov, Los130.25104.50116.54152.78105.4377.6572.3479.71109.4061226765.75471072.34152.780.440.30105.40
11.SPb NRU ITMO 2: Belonogov, Podtelkin, Zban93.23128.89119.6944139.18107.4488.70110106.6721026764.53489.5644139.180.560.48104.20
12.* Lviv NU Penguins: Bilyi, Herasymiv, Pryshchenko88.57136.7080.52107.32107.94142.7097.14107.32644826264.67489.8964142.700.560.36103.58
13.Moscow IPT Zzyzx: Ivaschenko, Savinov, Smirnov84.35
-
75.3873.33103.0313290.67135.0968.091418962.344111.8868.09135.090.750.3395.24
14.Belarusian SU Air Penguins: Poliyevits, Sheftelevich, Sokol80.5280.56108.01104.7672.6510546.9073.33101.59 16759.844314.6746.90108.010.780.4585.92
15.SPb SU Silver Marriage: Gulikov, Logunov, Riazanov73.8199.1548.3167.3577.1094.2994.8810066.67 14857.654315.8948.311000.890.5580.17
16.Moscow SU tiramisu: Doykov, Shapovalov86.4178.59105.444096.45102.6762.9676.3969.57 15356.634215.3340105.440.780.4179.83
17.* Kyiv NU Flawless: Ignatenko, Furko, Mostovyi72.3044.96102.99112.8275.5696.2546.1081.4859.26 214655.524016.5644.96112.820.670.6676.86
18.* Bucharest U Unibuc1: Budau, Heidelbecher, Bud
-
-
-
43.1453.9798.3069.3974.8396.97 8553.332717.1743.1498.300.500.5872.77
19.Ural FU Bear companions: Borozdin, Kuchumov, Kungurtsev77.0242.03
-
38.6052.1192.4092.7352.3899.22 10651.173418.6238.6099.221.380.6368.31
20.* Uzhgorod NU Brainiacs: Melnyk, Oryshych, Rubanenko75.3861.3869.4742.3171.2876.1549.4571.9060.38 10550.353719.4442.3176.150.780.5364.19
21.SPb SU as is: Avdyukhin, Malinovsky82.3943.9468.1376.7437.7846.3247.7269.1894.81 11348.133419.2237.7894.810.890.6563.00
22.Belarusian SU DuguTaki: Ivanin, Nalivayko, Sataneuski51.1039.4678.7370.2154.95606870.5158.18 10048.153519.8939.4678.730.560.5961.24
23.Moscow SU Team 2: Kraskevich, Kuplyakov, Lakhtanov78.7341.1366.8518.9774.0761.1166.6754.3238.10 9144.183320.8918.9778.730.780.5555.55
24.Yerevan SU 1: Harutyunyan, Sahakyan53.1411.9330.0240.7453.0258.9364.1578.0165.31 8140.65302211.9378.010.560.5250.58
25.IMCS of Siberian FU Bizons: Demidenko, Magdenko, Snetkov52.1025.7847.4518.3369.9674.7265.3853.3337.43 7240.88312318.3374.720.560.4749.39
26.Yaroslavl SU 1: Kolobov, Krainov, Pikas31.6311.7273.8141.5137.1633.5648.5751.4662.75 6436.442623.8911.7273.810.670.5243.57
27.Nazarbaev U 1: Dikhanov, Kassenov, Zhaxybay32.8024.7972.3039.2923.6145.5232.9024.0461.54 5233.972425.2223.6172.300.560.6139.64
28.Kazakh-British TU 2: Aitzhan, Amanov, Zhussupov50.1342.9677.0218.6423.993331.8837.2936.78 5333.212425.1118.6477.020.330.7139.08
29.Kazakh-British TU 1: Mussayev, Nurmash, Utemuratov31.0825.2749.2117.74100.7421.293411.6436.16 5030.162225.7811.64100.740.560.6936.35
30.Altai STU 1: Golovin, Nikitin30.5440.2846.627538.4220.9520.3036.6717.78 5030.902226.1117.78750.330.6136.28
31.Orel STU SU ESPC: Dobrikov, Gasilov, Strygin32.2124.3270.8617.1911.4532.4633.4450.5716.93 3328.542127.7811.4570.860.440.7932.16
32.Petrozavodsk SU 2: Ermishin, Krasnov011.5130.5417.4624.371032.3811.8317.20 1016.261230.22032.380.330.6717.26
33.* Kyiv NU Orange: Chernyi, Rebrik14.76
-
29.5218.0311.62
-
20.920
-
415.11731029.520.330.8315.81
34.Petrozavodsk SU 3: Alkin, Ermolin, Kukushkin15.0111.3114.52011.2810.1520.6100 48.98732020.6100.599.21
35.Petrozavodsk SU 4: Lomazina, Serkova0014.290020.620017.49 15.66432.33020.620.110.675.82