Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2012

Yandex
 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
Day 02
Day 03
Day 04
Day 05
Day 06
Day 07
Day 08
Day 09
GP6
GP8
GP30
max
Probs
Avgpl
MinIFMO
MaxIFMO
Last_Hour
Dirt
Rating
1.SPb NRU ITMO 1: Kever, Nigmatullin, Mayorov194.44173.33200194.87200200195
-
138.89546365296.53532.38138.8920010.30187.07
2.SPb SU 4: Egorov, Kunyavskiy, Suvorov200200135.71200166.92135.53200173.10189.19647474090.83581.89135.532000.780.44177.83
3.Moscow SU ST: Kaluzhin, Pyaderkin, Rogulenko
-
86.67132.40164.77154.7098.3482.98200
-
182633272.6840682.9820010.66131.41
4.SPb SU Canyon: Boykiy, Pyshkin, Sokolov119.32144.4496.51123.15117.46100.68123.8182.22200172436970.94457.4482.222000.670.54123.07
5.Kiev NU BZFlags: Maksay, Tverdokhleb, Yedemskiy
-
60.82
-
120.63122.92105.71158.54117.4617591926071.54378.1460.821750.860.44123.01
6.Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov131.2564.20129.25128.50162.6466.0784.78143.89
-
101929365.62387.8864.20162.640.750.49113.82
7.Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Ivanov, Shlyunkin134.62115.56167.03140.7460.99
-
81.2579.06112.18101827567.11389.8860.99167.030.750.55111.43
8.Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Rukhovich, Smirnov
-
147.9733.4169.22151.02166.9276.47109.63126.81111726166.674012.1233.41166.921.500.55110.18
9.SPb SU Angry Muffin: Andreev, Karpov, Smykalov68.63118.1885.15134.3486.3031.56120.93147.58179.4991927864.644211.2231.56179.491.220.50108.02
10.NRU HSE Viral Team: Alipov, Kolupaev, Kouprin74.47120.9392.4065.97158.5758.7379.59140.3877.7871323261.384013.2258.73158.570.780.5796.54
11.Moscow SU Room 315: Artyukhin, Ignatyev, Paramonov116.6784.9790.48118.2255.64
-
44.0753.05194.446819360.763414.7544.07194.441.250.5694.69
12.Saratov SU 1: Agapov, Bondarenko, Fefer122.0961.9098.70168.8991.9391.9345.6183.9076.504822659.483812.8945.61168.890.440.5393.50
13.Ural FU Orange: Dolgorukov, Schelkonogov, Soboleva76.0990.2854.2992.1262.1896.1047.27114.73184.213821757.233712.6747.27184.210.560.5190.81
14.Saratov SU 2: Davtyan, Gusarov, Kudryashov138.1665.41101.00137.4759.8433.0449.0674.75114.3851120555.343514.1133.04138.160.440.4985.90
15.Moscow SU SG: Dubinin, Mokin, Sadkov141.8956.8361.4690.4863.4363.4388.6453.92135.665920654.723414.3353.92141.890.780.4083.97
16.SPb NRU ITMO 2: Demyanyuk, Komarov, Krotkov67.3124.4133.9393.8389.9753.7541.94107.25121.53 11450.093219.6724.41121.530.670.6670.43
17.Kazakh-British TU: Almakhan, Aytbayev, Satylkhanov128.0592.2057.1436.7136.4534.1044.8377.57124.11 213548.463018.4434.10128.050.330.5470.13
18.Altai STU 1: Esipenko, Silin, Uvarov26.5288.4494.4163.02
-
51.9946.4369.68110.06 9351.043020.8826.52110.060.880.7468.82
19.Samara SAU Teddy Bears: Dergunov, Semushin27.344083.5288.89120.13103.1418.3150.6086.422512248.723220.7818.31120.130.890.5468.70
20.Odessa NU 1 2/3: Monastyrshin, Petrov, Polyakov12525.1286.8667.0235.8493.9748.1551.3984.85 112248.903019.4425.121250.890.4168.69
21.Donetsk NU United: Kravtsov, Kuskov, Lomonos64.8159.7760.32125.7734.1030.6441.27112.1279.10 111148.773220.4430.64125.770.890.4767.54
22.SPb NRU ITMO 3: Shevchenko, Vasiliev71.4363.0355.2168.1015.3289.9717.5770.88129.63 10246.653021.3315.32129.630.440.4764.57
23.Petrozavodsk SU 1: Fedulin, Filippov, Ioffe62.5040.6288.63
-
58.7359.8438.8180.6183.33 9047.722620.1238.8188.630.500.6264.13
24.Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Anurin, Dmitriev, Ostanin63.6457.7851.70131.3632.5364.724049.8380.46 19047.883122.2232.53131.3610.6663.56
25.Ural FU Force of Mandarin: Merkuriev, Pesterev, Rubinchik66.0438.8156.1685.8815.5554.6843.3335.24170.73 28746.302923.1115.55170.7310.6462.93
26.Moscow IPT Calculating Gibbon: Dovgal, Kashin, Krasnoperov61.4066.6753.4063.9733.5655.6438.2472.12116.67 7548.503122.7833.56116.670.780.6762.41
27.Belarusian SUIR: Berezhnov, Bryukov, Ropan26.9238.2416.2095.6088.1057.667885.65
-
9543.112620.2516.2095.600.750.6560.80
28.Izhevsk STU: Gatin, Burlakov, Smirnov7058.7659.22115.9056.6314.4840.6276.1352.24 8545.683022.5614.48115.900.440.6560.44
29.Kharkiv NU SobolevTeam: Sobolev023.7452.5384.4433.0460.9975
-
119.05 6642.062423.750119.050.750.7456.10
30.Perm SU: Akimov, Osherov, Zayakin60.3441.9414.8797.4457.6656.6318.0673.4156.45 6741.362724.4414.8797.440.780.5352.98
31.Novosibirsk SU: Beloshapko, Scherbina, Stenenko72.9241.2758.1664.96
-
62.1817.1152.2053.85 5941.962424.6217.1172.920.380.5252.83
32.Moscow IPT dot.COM: Mashrabov, Osipov, Tsygler
-
94.2015.2962.0934.6631.0937.6854.8181.87 15340.87252615.2994.200.620.5551.46
33.SPb NRU ITMO 4: Aksenov, Kovsharov, Minaev29.6624.7615.0835.6835.2430.2086.6736.82132.58 27535.412225.7815.08132.580.220.6547.41
34.Belarusian SU Bronze team: Gritskevich, Kolesov, Nekrashevich28.6939.3932.9087.3615.7832.5317.3387.47
-
4533.582126.6215.7887.470.500.5642.68
35.University of Latvia: Gopaks, Senko, Vihrovs27.7824.0715.5136.19032.0339.3935.7554.69 726.681731.78054.690.330.6029.49
36.SPb SU 12: Demidov, Ginzburg, Sayfutdinov29.1711.7115.7335.1916.0252.860053.03 1321.211332.33053.030.220.6723.74
37.Petrozavodsk SU 3: Kukushkin, Podkopaev, Voronetskiy00022.82033.5642.6236.2755.56 1418.611232.78055.5600.5221.20
38.Petrozavodsk SU 2: Filyov, Pyatin, Shapovalov28.2311.4015.9711.11014.6818.5722.8433.82 316.451034.56033.820.220.5817.40
39.Orel STU: Dobrikov, Smolyakov, Yakovlev011.56023.14014.8917.8134.7434.31 14.551035.56034.740.110.6415.16
40.Petrozavodsk SU 4: Blenikov, Ermakov, Ermishin00011.26014.29000 2.82237.22014.290.110.872.84