PetrSU
Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2019

Workshop
Yandex
 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
Day 02
Day 03
Day 04
Day 05
Day 06
Day 07
Day 08
Day 09
GP6
GP8
GP30
max
Probs
Avgpl
MinIFMO
MaxIFMO
Last_Hour
Dirt
Rating
1.NNSU: Almost Retired (Danilyuk, Kalinin)171.02162.88200200195.83200171.28195.83200708080095.37661.56162.882001.110.45188.54
2.Seoul NU (Jo, Park, Si)140.22200195.56195.74200167.70200191.84174.00617373094.40652140.222000.780.48185.01
3.Kazan+SPb (Gainullin, Morozov, Rakhmatullin)200
-
-
131.43161.2795.24123.21200111.52242836679.68446.1495.242000.860.67146.10
4.Spb SU 1 (Bochkov, Gaevoy, Makarov)121.70155.80117.86191.67164.5093.51161133.02115.72122334178.57547.3393.51191.670.780.62139.42
5.Moscow IPT: Good Game (Belykh, Sergunin, Golovanov)134.3872.88167.3983.45133.02
-
164.29135.58125.17122430371.73458.1272.88167.390.620.49127.02
6.NRU HSE (Anoprenko, Romanov, Safonov)137.23121.99154160.9371.21136.7885.8299.58149.07152733671.01499.1171.21160.930.670.49124.07
7.Belarusian SU 1 (Dubovik, Kernozhitsky, Korobeinikov)131.6340.95160.42126.3797.92131.20135.29164.50120.2692331370.04499.1140.95164.500.560.54123.17
8.SPb ITMO University 1 (Budin, Kirillov, Sayutin)94.3042.16163.83115.29167.86133.93130.19130.56122.67122231270.04499.4442.16167.860.890.44122.31
9.Moscow IPT: Racoons (Grigoryev, Shpakovskij, Tretyakov)124.04112.42157.14121.6951.84123.63127.7893.2589.671423066.954611.3351.84157.141.110.46111.27
10.Zhejiang U: Legilimens (Chen, Ye, Liu)
-
159.26
-
109.5272.3197.04121.05161.2757.5961018966.983512.7157.59161.2710.49111.15
11.SPb SU 3: Havka - ne papstvo (Safonov, (Gorbachev, Ivanov)119.4474.14113.79128.8594.76128.5794.26125.89117.952822567.724711.5674.14128.850.670.51110.85
12.SCH_Moscow AESC (Lifar, Savkin, Shekhovtsov)126.47110.26110119.48101.2982.95118.9791.80
-
16268.154113.3882.95126.470.880.64107.65
13.Latvia U (Zajakins, Zajakins, Čivkulis)64.18108.18120123.99128.1890.23167.7196.3163.894722165.524512.7863.89167.711.110.42106.96
14.Kharkiv NU of RE: NRG (Aslandukov, Shanin, Vallas)88.11119.44124.5382.14130.56126.0583.3389.0283.790.505.50188.5065.374514.3382.14130.560.890.38103.00
15.Moscow SU: NoNames (Chunaev, Kalendarov, Koshelev)95.98114.67126.92119.4870.1581.6388.46128.1885.19 118263.984413.8970.15128.180.890.51101.18
16.SPb SU -1 (Belichenko, Bykov, Petrov)91.10106.17129.41107.7373.4487.17132.6965.28109.52 317763.824414.4465.28132.690.560.62100.28
17.SPb br of NRU HSE: Abstract University (Babushkin, Makhnev, Surkov)89.5876.79122.2279.65135.5856.72125.45101.2988.121318061.734314.3356.72135.580.440.4397.27
18.Zhejiang U: Runespoor (Li Yankui, Lv Yaowei, Zhang Qingqi)12942.79111.86105.99125.8988.67
-
123.6838.33 113561.90381738.3312910.6095.78
19.Belarusian SU 2 (Gulin, Kim, Lukyanov)92.6770.4987.30113.30123.6857.5791.2797.9281.13 13360.544216.8957.57123.680.670.4090.59
20.Moscow IPT: zzzzz (Gaponov, Kulkov, Zgurskiy)85.3268.25115.7948.6899.5891.84116.9548.29113.58 13158.804118.5648.29116.950.780.5787.59
21.IITU 1 (Bekbolatuly, Kuanyshbay, Sardarbekov)97.73119.4490.1677.3193.2555.1044.8190.3882.440.502.5012456.64391944.81119.440.670.6083.40
22.Kyiv NU: Bad Team for Chinese (Mikhno, Smelskiy, Trygub)167.2278.1888.71113.3096.3159.3446.6244.6224.634613952.673620.4424.63167.220.330.5479.88
23.Wroclaw U: 42 (Orda, Turko, Zyzik)83.9875.4466.6778.4628.6653.5792.7468.1261.03 7649.383423.1128.6692.740.560.3767.63
24.Innopolis U (Gaivoronskiy, Khakimiyon, Yalalov)86.6941.5584.6255.5347.6484.3182.1467.1424.93 5947.843325.1124.9386.690.890.6663.84
25.Wroclaw U: MDM (Kowalczyk, Kępa, Maras)44.7969.3561.1149.2951.0955.9089.8429.0186.63 5844.863125.5629.0189.840.440.3559.67
26.Saratov SU: Daegons (Mescheryakov, Petrov, Piklyaev)45.4271.6764.7182.1429.7558.4443.6770.1559.26 58.5043.83302529.7582.140.560.3858.36
27.Wroclaw U: Elders (Herman, Knapik, Kuczaj)28.2967.1943.4275.1049.6534.7511545.1960.13 4643.633026.5628.291150.440.5957.64
28.SPb br of NRU HSE: Higher school of memes (Labutin, Yutman)63.2466.1585.9451.8850.3685.7142.0727.3342.59 4943.983027.2227.3385.940.670.5357.25
29.SPb br of NRU HSE: Drim Tim (Alferov, Ermilov)81.4439.2760.2753.2848.9633.8384.5669.1239.83 3244.513127.6733.8384.560.330.6056.73
30.Moscow ISIS: Gender solids (Mayorov, Piskevich, Tarannikov)28.6739.814454.7648.2980.3642.5946.3862.91 3239.202728.3328.6780.360.440.6049.75
31.Kazan FU: Summertime (Ilikaev, Kapralov, Yagafarov)82.6918.3862.8676.1929.0152.8427.7127.0137.86 2137.502632.1118.3882.690.440.7246.06
32.South Korea-KAIST: Sovetskiy Soyuz (Temirkhan, Tilekbay)27.9265.1542.3152.5730.5254.3345.394724.05 1435.602431.3324.0565.150.220.4843.25
33.Wroclaw U 2 (Błaszkiewicz, Hrynko, Stefaniak)26.8840.3863.7732.064732.5563.8928.6640.89 1434.592431.8926.8863.890.560.5141.78
34.SPb SU 5 (Pereskokova, Pospelov)
-
-
-
31.2913.0633.4064.7945.7858.41 1133.60163313.0664.790.330.3641.12
35.Spb SU 4 (Bosov, Evmenov, Melnikov)46.7438.7441.2514.7713.2014.9563.0194.7638.82 2232.802333.6713.2094.760.560.6240.69
36.Izhevsk STU: Ne nado dumat' (Kuznetsov, Yegorov, Zylev)44.1818.8626.1949.9127.3315.3187.1244.0640.35 1032.74233415.3187.120.670.5639.26
37.IITU 2 (Baimukanov, Shormankhan, Soldatbay)27.22061.9750.5529.3815.1326.7466.2061.95 1930.732233.33066.200.560.6137.68
38.Nazarbayev U: veNUm (Batyrkhan, Omarov, Yussupov)46.07065.6751.2128.3115.6827.0647.6441.44 1529.502132.89065.670.110.4235.90
39.NNSU 2 (Emelin, Ryabchikova, Krapivin)27.5618.6159.4654.0130.9234.2926.4412.6323.50 427.541935.7812.6359.460.330.5431.94
40.Petrozavodsk SU 1 (Evstafeev, Remeslennikov, Titov)43.58041.7730.9213.35
-
43.1227.6542.01 326.491736.50043.580.120.5030.30
41.Novosibirsk SU (Arkhipov, Mokrousov, Plyusnin)12.95
-
40.2431.6727.6515.4944.2327.9824.34 25.321638.2512.9544.230.380.5628.07
42.Vyatka SU (Dekhterev, Prozorova)13.2719.1142.8630.5627.9832.9726.1413.3539.32 24.401737.4413.2742.860.220.5327.28
43.Kazakh-British TU (Kaisar, Safargaliyev)13.11040.7414.4430.1315.8727.3828.3122.47 19.531439.44040.740.110.7121.38
44.Petrozavodsk SU 2 (Ermolaev, Klimenko, Masaeva)0039.7614.2912.6316.074613.0623.77 116.751240.890460.330.6918.40
45.Сzech TU (Hendrychova, Jahoda, Kučera)
-
025.5814.9427.01025.8412.9122.97 15.501043027.010.120.5516.16
46.Nazarbayev U: NUtwix (Asmatullayev, Khamiyev, Khassen)12.80025.8814.6012.77025.5613.3523.23 13.781043.22025.8800.4414.24
47.Moscow PEI: ROFELNIJ ROZHOK (Chertok, Hudyakov, Kuular)
-
-
030.2112.91012.64022.72 10.83644.86030.210.140.7011.21
48.Moscow PEI 2 (Birman, Buravtsov, Rakipov)000
-
0012.5012.7722.22 5.90444.88022.220.120.825.94