Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2004

 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
Day 02
Day 03
Day 04
Day 05
Day 06
Day 07
Day 08
Day 09
GP6
GP8
GP30
max
Probs
Avgpl
MinIFMO
MaxIFMO
Last_Hour
Dirt
Rating
1.St. Petersburg IFMO 1 192.31200200200200200153.85168.27200788484096.39641.33153.852001.330.36190.49
2.Moscow SU 1 200153.60149.07149.07111.11115.20142.8620012.50506262672.28484.7812.502001.110.55137.05
3.Moscow SU 2 111.11123.87122.6737.40144
-
10089.29168213439464.90396.2537.401680.880.49112.04
4.Perm SU 107.53128117.95105.75115.3827.4354.05115.74161.54152938061.39426.5627.43161.541.330.62103.71
5.Novosibirsk SU #1 134.10132.41
-
55.2677.42110.77148.1580.6580112432561.53346.7555.26148.151.250.56102.34
6.Nizhny Novgorod SU 81.70142.2288.1236.517528.2420086.21111.11182637156.33367.8928.242001.110.4994.35
7.Saratov SU#2 164.61137.1485.1982.4482.7668.5722.7352.08
-
91828453.44328.5022.73164.610.500.5286.94
8.Petrozavodsk SU 1 138.899063.89117.9570.59305053.5752.9461027148.21339.4430138.8910.6874.20
9.St. Petersburg IFMO 2 79.3751.8991.2775.1629.2771.1196.7750.68107.1461426847.96321029.27107.140.670.4872.52
10.St. Petersburg IFMO 3 61.738061.95113.5827.9124137.9383.333051123546.173011.7824137.930.560.6068.94
11.St. Petersburg SU 1 23.64147.6940.35143.1185.716423.8156.8231.58101828242.87281123.64147.690.220.6168.52
12.Need for success (Ufa SATU) 60.0684.7141.4479.8672.7325.2655.5678.12103.451422246.203111.1125.26103.450.560.6666.80
13.Izhevsk STU 86.8149.2394.65109.5251.4329.0923.2655.1532.433823639.752811.1123.26109.520.110.5759.06
14.St. Petersburg ETU #1 58.4850.5382.44
-
5026.6793.7532.0556.25 118040231226.6793.750.500.5756.27
15.Ural SU 38.764811.62102.2247.3761.9485.7149.3450 217740.402614.1111.62102.2210.7855.00
16.St. Petersburg SU 3 24.1587.2738.3373.0280088.2429.7627.27 215336.792415.89088.240.440.6849.78
17.St. Petersburg SU 2 55.5682.2911.8952.4248.6525.9590.9114.5329.27 151352215.5611.8990.910.670.5345.72
18.Alexandra Zykova
-
-
-
53.80
-
66.2122.2213.5954.551310030.89111513.5966.210.600.5942.07
19.St. Petersburg School&SU 84.1821.3343.8170.993022.8621.7413.3058.06 115131.052216.3313.3084.180.330.5040.70
20.Altair (Petrozavodsk SU) 56.9822.3339.3277.4427.2724.6224.3931.2551.43 14131.202216.1122.3377.440.560.6039.45
21.Wx4 (Petrozavodsk) 24.6945.7142.5951.1126.6723.4151.2830.4930.77 12030.562017.7823.4151.280.560.7336.30
22.Jupiter (Petrozavodsk SU) 39.6846.8360.1335.6628.5722.3321.2813.0227.91 10728.181919.4413.0260.130.560.5532.82
23.St. Petersburg ETU #2 40.6521.8224.34
-
13.0421.8220.4113.8928.57 8120.691220.8813.0440.650.250.5423.07
24.Karelian State Pedagogical U 25.25011.3623.2330.7721.3352.6314.2026.67 9019.781320.33052.630.330.8222.83
25.Petrozavodsk SU N 11.34
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
611.1112511.3411.340011.34
26.Statz 11.57024.9311.360020013.04 408.55623.56024.9300.628.99
27.Petrozavodsk SU N+1 11.11011.1111.110020.83012.77 337.31524.33020.8300.387.44