PetrSU
Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Petrozavodsk -2021

Yandex
 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
GP6
GP8
GP30
max
Probs
Avgpl
MinITMO
MaxITMO
Last_Hour
Dirt
Rating
1.Peking U: Inverted Cross (Kong, Pan, Zhou)200101010010011120020000.42200
2.NNSU: Almost Retired (Danilyuk, Kalinin, Ryabchikova)197.836880100112197.83197.8300.27197.83
3.Moscow IPT: The Phoenix (Grigoryev, Shpakovskiy, Tretyakov)195.704660100113195.70195.7000.08195.70
4.Moscow IPT: Godnotent (Belykh, Golovanov, Sergunin)193.623550100114193.62193.6220.08193.62
5.HSE: Overtrained (Gorokhovskii, Rakhmatullin)174.16244590.91105174.16174.1620.33174.16
6.SPb SU: LOUD Enough (Bochkov, Gaevoy, Makarov)172.35134090.91106172.35172.3510.29172.35
7.MIPT+MIT: Almost MEX Foundation (Efremov, Lifar, Sadovnichiy, Shekhovtsov)153.51 23681.8297153.51153.5100.31153.51
8.Moscow IPT: Banana-mama (Peregudov)151.95 13281.8298151.95151.9510.10151.95
9.HSE: Logarifmya4ka (Anoprenko, Romanov, Safonov)150.41 2981.8299150.41150.4100.31150.41
10.Belarusian SU: Uncle Bogdan (Dubovik, Kernozhitsky, Korobeinikov)148.91 2681.82910148.91148.9100.18148.91
11.SCH_Hailiang Team (Shi, Wang, Wang)147.43 2481.82911147.43147.4310.50147.43
12.Hangzhou Xuejun Highschool: Creeper (Zhou, [Xu])145.99 2281.82912145.99145.9900.44145.99
13.Warsaw U 1 (Kondraciuk, Paluszek)144.57 2081.82913144.57144.5720.18144.57
14.Hangzhou Xuejun Highschool: Medium Brackets (Kong, Ma, Xu)143.18 1881.82914143.18143.1810.50143.18
15.Saratov SU: Daegons (Mescheryakov, Petrov, Piklyaev)141.82 1681.82915141.82141.8220.25141.82
16.Kharkiv NU of RE: Energy is not over (Aslandukov, Shanin, Vallas)124.87 1572.73816124.87124.8710.20124.87
17.Harbour.Space D (Durán Medina, Gómez Cruz, Khosravi)123.70 1472.73817123.70123.7000.33123.70
18.Belarusian NTU: 4294967297 (Grechiha, Kim, Lukyanov)122.56 1372.73818122.56122.5620122.56
19.Beihang U: Poor Math (Jin, Tang, Yang)121.43 1272.73819121.43121.4330.33121.43
20.Xi'an Jiaotong U: Guess we better. Yep (Chen, Swzhao, Tang)120.33 1172.73820120.33120.3310.38120.33
21.SPb ITMO University: Standard deviation (Budin, Kirillov, Sayutin)119.25 1072.73821119.25119.2510.47119.25
22.SPb SU: Native Petersburgers (Bidva, Usachev, Ushakov)118.18 972.73822118.18118.1810.50118.18
23.SPb SU: summer decode (Khargelia, Pavlenko, Volkov)102.49 863.64723102.49102.4900.12102.49
24.HSE: Are you from Britain? (Ivanova, Umnov, Volkov)101.59 763.64724101.59101.5900101.59
25.Harbour.Space C (Baibolov, Kanatuly, Sardarbekov)100.71 663.64725100.71100.7100.30100.71
26.SPb ITMO University: pengzoo (Golikov, Iakovlev, Perveev)99.84 563.6472699.8499.8400.3099.84
27.Harbour.Space E (Khibadullin, Popescu, Yusta)98.99 463.6472798.9998.9900.3098.99
28.Latvia U2 (Zajakins, Zajakins, Čivkulis)98.15 363.6472898.1598.1500.1298.15
29.HSE: Sovetskiy Soyuz (Pankevich, Zimanov, Zimanov)97.33 263.6472997.3397.3300.5097.33
30.Ural FU: The Last Dance (Trifochkin, Zuev)96.52 163.6473096.5296.5210.3096.52
31.SPb SU: Still Arthur (Akilov, Klimov, Leontev)95.72 63.6473195.7295.7210.3695.72
32.HSE: Dirizhabl' (Akulov, Arzhantsev, Pogodin)94.93 63.6473294.9394.9300.1294.93
33.Ural FU: CheezeKEK (Chizhov, Reshke, Tsepov)94.16 63.6473394.1694.1610.3694.16
34.Hasso's Race Mice (Fischbeck, Stangl, Weyand)93.40 63.6473493.4093.4010.1293.40
35.Warsaw U 2 (Czarkowski, Nowak, Staniewski)92.65 63.6473592.6592.6510.5992.65
36.NNSU: Lera Retired (Emelin, Khlyustov, Suharev)91.92 63.6473691.9291.9210.4291.92
37.Hangzhou Xuejun Highschool (Wan)91.20 63.6473791.2091.2020.3091.20
38.IITU 101 (Baimukanov, Kuanyshbay, Kyzyrkanov)90.48 63.6473890.4890.4810.3090.48
39.Harbour.Space A (Meijer, Oboznyi, Velasco Sotomayor)89.78 63.6473989.7889.7810.5389.78
40.Beihang U: AAUB (Peng, Xiao, Zheng)89.09 63.6474089.0989.0910.6789.09
41.SPb SU: Cheba Peasants (Grebennikov, Grigoryev, Pospelov)88.41 63.6474188.4188.4120.5088.41
42.SPb ITMO University: Unexpected value (Kuzin, Loc, Stepanov)87.74 63.6474287.7487.7410.7787.74
43.Moscow SU: NoNames (Kalendarov, Koshelev)74.64 54.5564374.6474.6400.2574.64
44.HSE: devo4ki na d1skoteke (Mamilov, Markelov, Pustovalov)74.08 54.5564474.0874.0800.2574.08
45.Belarusian SU 1: (Klimasheuski, Melnichenka, Paliukhovich)73.54 54.5564573.5473.5400.1473.54
46.MISiS (Kolodin, Kulikova, Mayorov)72.99 54.5564672.9972.9900.3372.99
47.Kyiv NU: 0 GB RAM (Barenblat, Lutsenko, Zavodnyk)72.46 54.5564772.4672.4600.1472.46
48.UFPE 1 (Guerra, Loureiro, Pessoa)71.94 54.5564871.9471.9400.4571.94
49.Tashkent MSU: Awesome Team (Ashirmatov, Toshpulatov)71.42 54.5564971.4271.421071.42
50.Beihang U: the_best_fishmen (Han, Lv, Wen)70.91 54.5565070.9170.9110.1470.91
51.Belarusian SU 2: (Dzenhaliou, Kondibor, Koshchanka)70.41 54.5565170.4170.4100.4570.41
52.Harbour.Space B (Tursynbay, Yousefi, Zashikhin)69.91 54.5565269.9169.9100.2569.91
53.Nanyang TU: Epiphany (Gu, Ren, Zhang)69.42 54.5565369.4269.4200.5469.42
54.Innopolis U: high mixera (Gaivoronskiy, Hakimiyon, Yalalov)68.94 54.5565468.9468.9400.6268.94
55.SungKyunKwan U: Tomatomato (Lee, Shin, Son)68.46 54.5565568.4668.4610.2568.46
56.Beihang U: War Wolf (Cui, Min, Zhang)68.00 54.5565668.0068.0010.5468.00
57.Harbour.Space I (Agrawal, Logunov, Zabauski)67.53 54.5565767.5367.5310.6567.53
58.Moscow SU: Hyzio, Dyzio i Zyzio (Gorbunov, Merkulov, Ozhiganov)67.08 54.5565867.0867.0810.4067.08
59.SungKyunKwan U: iota24 (Jo, Lim, Oh)66.63 54.5565966.6366.6310.2566.63
60.Harbour.Space F (Daghestani, Issa, Somani)66.18 54.5566066.1866.1810.3366.18
61.HSE: 8 (Azam, Petrov, Polyakov)65.74 54.5566165.7465.7410.5765.74
62.Kharkiv NU of RE: Lacrimosa (Kovalova, Kupriianov, Smirnov)65.31 54.5566265.3165.3110.5065.31
63.HSE: Lock, stock and two broken chairs (Kaurkin, Shukalov)64.88 54.5566364.8864.8820.5764.88
64.Xi'an Jiaotong U: Personal Training (Wang)53.72 45.4556453.7253.720053.72
65.Is It Wrong To Do Competitive Programming in A Dungeon? (An, Gonçalves, Kulkov)53.37 45.4556553.3753.3700.1753.37
66.MAI #1: Team Sereja (Slotin)53.03 45.4556653.0353.0300.3853.03
67.Moscow SU: DarkHorse (Kuznetsov, Matveev, Skvortsov)52.69 45.4556752.6952.6900.1752.69
68.SPb HSE: Higher School of Abbreviations (Ipatov, Vasilevskij, Zaharenko)52.36 45.4556852.3652.3600.2952.36
69.UNICAMP (Archegas, Morato, Oda)52.03 45.4556952.0352.0310.6252.03
70.CTU: Team 1 (Dvořák, Pokorný, Urban)51.70 45.4557051.7051.7000.4451.70
71.Nanyang TU: NoWinNoLose (Lee, Pham, Zewu)51.38 45.4557151.3851.3800.3851.38
72.Xi'an Jiaotong University: Diamond_Sea (He, Tian, Yi)51.07 45.4557251.0751.0700.3851.07
73.MEPhI: SoZo (Latyshev)50.75 45.4557350.7550.7510.4450.75
74.SCH_China Hangzhou Xuejun Highschool (Xia)50.44 45.4557450.4450.4410.3850.44
75.Harbour.Space H (Cruz, Gort, Urinov)50.14 45.4557550.1450.1410.6250.14
76.Universidad Mayor de San Simón: Que Perdió (Angel Ortiz Merida, Franco Jaldin, Salguero Morales)49.84 45.4557649.8449.8400.7549.84
77.Kazan FU 1 (Mokut, Remidovskiy, Saifutdinov)49.54 45.4557749.5449.5410.4449.54
78.Kharkiv NU of RE: Who? (Grinenko)39.39 36.3647839.3939.3900.2039.39
79.Nanyang TU: I See PC (Kaitao, Wen, Zhengyu)39.16 36.3647939.1639.1600.4339.16
80.SPb SU 6 (Agranovskii, Bezrukov, Radionova)38.93 36.3648038.9338.9310.3338.93
81.SPb HSE + SPb SU: Pivo (Morozov, Sheremetov, Tulchinskiy)38.70 36.3648138.7038.7010.3338.70
82.Moscow SU: MAN (Chernyshev, Medentsov, Nakhodnov)38.48 36.3648238.4838.4810.5038.48
83.Harbour.Space G (Alcántara Olivero, Laborde Peña, Peña Herrera)38.26 36.3648338.2638.2610.4338.26
84.Perm SU: Highly productive cats (Sidorenko, Subbotin, Yourchatov)28.53 27.2738428.5328.530028.53
85.Nanyang TU: NTUDragons (Do , Duy, Tai)28.36 27.2738528.3628.3600.2528.36
86.Kyrgyz Russian Slav U 1 (Bakirov, Kubko, Vasilenko)28.20 27.2738628.2028.2000.5728.20
87.Petrozavodsk SU 1 (Masaeva)28.04 27.2738728.0428.0400.5728.04
88.UFPE 2 (Cruz, Fagundes, Meireles)27.89 27.2738827.8927.8900.2527.89
89.Izhevsk STU: People++ (Bugakov, Kismatov, Lykov)27.73 27.2738927.7327.7300.6227.73
90.KNU_alumni: SpikerCo (Stoliarchuk)18.38 18.1829018.3818.3800.6018.38
91.Voronezh SU (Berezhnov, Novotochinov)18.28 18.1829118.2818.2800.7818.28
92.Izhevsk STU: Calculated team (Gorshkov, Konychev, Zubarev)9.09 9.091929.099.09009.09