Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2008

 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
Day 02
Day 03
Day 04
Day 05
Day 06
Day 07
GP6
GP8
GP30
max
Probs
Avgpl
MinIFMO
MaxIFMO
Last_Hour
Dirt
Rating
1.SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov 200160.71169.35200200165.71193.55526060094.13581.71160.712001.430.46184.19
2.SPb IFMO 1: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Kapun 150165.90200187.88164.06121.85200384849089.71552.86121.852000.710.51169.96
3.Moscow SU Unpredictable: Gusakov, Kornakov, Razenshtein145.16200
-
193.75128.57200129.73293639789.72473.83128.572001.170.54166.20
4.PetrSU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevskiy, Nikolaevskiy 176.79
-
136.36123.65193.55111.9776.60152128179.31437.3376.60193.550.670.55136.48
5.Moscow SU ST: Angelyuk, Astakhov, Maksimenko 118.4292.66128.5798.41159.09160.37145.45112027676.4847792.66160.370.570.51129.00
6.Moscow SU Jedi Academy: Minyaylov, Popelyshev, Shavlyugin 170.6955.90164.06162.0983.33118.37
-
111923574.14398.3355.90170.690.500.61125.74
7.SPb SU Nimvord: Bankevich, Levin, Shmakov 12587.91118.42153.0961.22155.36102.444820472.874510.1461.22155.361.570.51114.78
8.Ural SU Fusion: Ayzenshtein, Chevdar, Samsonov 81.8295.2491.46157.46112.50
-
141.1841018571.70399.6781.82157.461.330.45113.28
9.SPb SU POMI Devils: Lishanskiy, Smirnov, Vorobyev 128.5781.63121.6271.76154.41150.6581.824920072.044410.4371.76154.411.430.46112.92
10.SPb IFMO 2: Akhi, Feskov, Poromov 132.35129.8793.75120.5689.2952.89133.333820068.634310.2952.89133.330.860.64107.43
11.Saratov SU 2: Ivanov, Klenov, Rakhov
-
90.23132.3596.12121.62115.0883.722617667.54339.5083.72132.350.670.37106.52
12.MIPT Bugaga: Dlougach, Pimenov, Shved 115.3879.7387.2189.86118.4287.22137.141316668.834311.7179.73137.1410.58102.14
13.Saratov SU 1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak
-
97.9696.15145.0312556.49801616464.403210.5056.49145.030.670.36100.11
14.Novosibirsk SU: Atuchin, Butyugin, Sorokin 87.8057.1412591.8540.9184.98110.53 214159.403714.1440.911250.710.3885.46
15.Izhevsk STU: Kamashev, Kuzyakov, Chudinovskih
-
54.7145.92117.6262.5057.81168.754613656.832914.3345.92168.7510.5784.55
16.Belarusian SU 2: Tolstikov, Blotsky, Lobanov 121.6285.7165.2293.9458.8280.8478.26 12360.61381558.82121.620.860.5483.49
17.Altai STU #1: Akinshin, Kolosovskiy, Izbyshev 140.6234.2989.29148.9565.2233.8233.331513653.123415.7133.33148.950.570.3177.93
18.Ural SU Pensioners: Fominykh, Ipatov, Ivanov 80126.0566.6766.2443.27
-
752410156.863117.3343.27126.0510.7176.20
19.Kazakh-British TU o_O: Esenamanov, Iglikov (Day7-Day9: +Popelyshev)136.3677.9228.3051.03115.3815.34107.69 212352.743416.5715.34136.361.290.6076.01
20.Japanese Team JUN: Ushioda, Tamura, Tahakashi 101.2583.6263.8367.54
-
82.8646.15 9355.813016.6746.15101.2510.3874.21
21.SPb SPU Fieldtech: Mishunin, Yaroslavtsev 85.7132.3585.2368.8985.2332.49105 9753.483417.7132.351051.140.4970.70
22.BSU 1: Rudol, Tihon, Pronin 65.6233.6128.8551.99109.7654.0461.22 8046.32292028.85109.760.710.5757.87
23.Helsinki U of Tech Barton Fan Club: Ojala, Peltola, Pettersson 78.2631.754587.9441.6778.9132.14 6946.292921.2931.7587.941.290.6256.52
24.Saratov SU 3: Davydov, Kreys, Kuznetsov
-
52.4846.8870.2987.2133.1445.28 6944.502219.6733.1487.210.830.5555.88
25.PermSU - KOD: Durakov, Krayev, Okunev 83.7253.5744.1237.5863.8315.0632.73 6339.23252215.0683.720.430.5247.23
26.SPb SU F1: Kulikov, Porozov, Zemlyanskiy 55.1015.3113.8923.7542.4551.79100 5935.622322.8613.891000.430.5743.18
27.NNSU Top Lamers: Lapshin, Matrosov, Shmelev 67.0231.1713.1636.906031.8760 5037.332423.8613.1667.020.710.5842.87
28.Orel STU: Batranin, Kouprin, Vetrov 42.45013.6424.1740.1855.2431.58 3426.681726055.240.290.5629.61
29.SPb IFMO 3: Aleksandrov, Kazakov, Sergushichev 5415.0413.3911.4812.7131.2758.82 3125.571726.5711.4858.820.140.6028.10
30.PetrSU UL: Bezdelnikov, Kramarenko, Myavrya 44.1232.97011.6839.4714.2920.69 2221.881427.71044.120.140.4823.32
31.PetrSU Z: Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov 43.2700025.8614.8020.34 1114.421029.29043.2700.2914.90
32.PetrSU Statz: Ioffe, Senichev 250011.29014.5410 58.6363002500.778.69