Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2008

 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
Day 02
Day 03
Day 04
Day 05
Day 06
GP6
GP8
GP30
max
Probs
Avgpl
MinIFMO
MaxIFMO
Last_Hour
Dirt
Rating
1.SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov 200160.71169.35200200165.71465252093.15481.67160.7120010.45182.63
2.Moscow SU Unpredictable: Gusakov, Kornakov, Razenshtein145.16200
-
193.75128.57200293536591.67393128.572000.800.49173.50
3.SPb IFMO 1: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Kapun 150165.90200187.88164.06121.85283839088.00453.17121.852000.500.49164.95
4.PetrSU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevskiy, Nikolaevskiy 176.79
-
136.36123.65193.55111.97152126883.17375.20111.97193.550.800.56148.46
5.Moscow SU ST: Angelyuk, Astakhov, Maksimenko 118.4292.66128.5798.41159.09160.3781522675.89397.5092.66160.370.330.47126.25
6.Moscow SU Jedi Academy: Minyaylov, Popelyshev, Shavlyugin 170.6955.90164.06162.0983.33118.37111923574.14398.3355.90170.690.500.61125.74
7.SPb SU POMI Devils: Lishanskiy, Smirnov, Vorobyev 128.5781.63121.6271.76154.41150.654918474.04389.6771.76154.411.670.48118.11
8.SPb SU Nimvord: Bankevich, Levin, Shmakov 12587.91118.42153.0961.22155.364818273.35389.8361.22155.361.500.50116.83
9.Saratov SU 2: Ivanov, Klenov, Rakhov
-
90.23132.3596.12121.62115.082615869.05278.6090.23132.350.800.40111.08
10.Ural SU Fusion: Ayzenshtein, Chevdar, Samsonov 81.8295.2491.46157.46112.50
-
2614070.043110.6081.82157.461.200.45107.70
11.Saratov SU 1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak
-
97.9696.15145.0312556.491614965.28269.4056.49145.030.800.38104.13
12.SPb IFMO 2: Akhi, Feskov, Poromov 132.35129.8793.75120.5689.2952.893616466.733510.8352.89132.350.670.63103.12
13.MIPT Bugaga: Dlougach, Pimenov, Shved 115.3879.7387.2189.86118.4287.22 12666.963512.6779.73118.4210.5296.30
14.Altai STU #1: Akinshin, Kolosovskiy, Izbyshev 140.6234.2989.29148.9565.2233.821513056.983114.1733.82148.950.670.3185.36
15.Belarusian SU 2: Tolstikov, Blotsky, Lobanov 121.6285.7165.2293.9458.8280.84 10960.713214.6758.82121.6210.5284.36
16.Novosibirsk SU: Atuchin, Butyugin, Sorokin 87.8057.1412591.8540.9184.98 211257.64301540.911250.670.3881.28
17.Japanese Team JUN: Ushioda, Tamura, Tahakashi 101.2583.6263.8367.54
-
82.86 8558.972615.4063.83101.2510.4079.82
18.Ural SU Pensioners: Fominykh, Ipatov, Ivanov 80126.0566.6766.2443.27
-
248956.23251743.27126.0510.7176.45
19.Kazakh-British TU o_O: Esenamanov, Iglikov (Day7-Day9: +Popelyshev)136.3677.9228.3051.03115.3815.34 29749.872717.6715.34136.361.330.5670.72
20.Izhevsk STU: Kamashev, Kuzyakov, Chudinovskih
-
54.7145.92117.6262.5057.81 7650.202016.6045.92117.620.800.5667.71
21.SPb SPU Fieldtech: Mishunin, Yaroslavtsev 85.7132.3585.2368.8985.2332.49 7350.732718.8332.3585.7110.5364.98
22.Helsinki U of Tech Barton Fan Club: Ojala, Peltola, Pettersson 78.2631.754587.9441.6778.91 6549.012620.3331.7587.941.330.6560.59
23.Saratov SU 3: Davydov, Kreys, Kuznetsov
-
52.4846.8870.2987.2133.14 6245.401818.8033.1487.210.800.5558.00
24.BSU 1: Rudol, Tihon, Pronin 65.6233.6128.8551.99109.7654.04 6945.70242028.85109.760.830.6157.31
25.PermSU - KOD: Durakov, Krayev, Okunev 83.7253.5744.1237.5863.8315.06 5840.772221.3315.0683.720.500.5349.65
26.NNSU Top Lamers: Lapshin, Matrosov, Shmelev 67.0231.1713.1636.906031.87 4035.221924.3313.1667.020.670.5740.02
27.SPb SU F1: Kulikov, Porozov, Zemlyanskiy 55.1015.3113.8923.7542.4551.79 3929.891624.5013.8955.100.170.5733.72
28.Orel STU: Batranin, Kouprin, Vetrov 42.45013.6424.1740.1855.24 3126.121425.67055.240.170.5329.28
29.PetrSU UL: Bezdelnikov, Kramarenko, Myavrya 44.1232.97011.6839.4714.29 2022.191227.50044.120.170.5223.75
30.SPb IFMO 3: Aleksandrov, Kazakov, Sergushichev 5415.0413.3911.4812.7131.27 2221.491227.3311.485400.6422.98
31.PetrSU Z: Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov 43.2700025.8614.80 1013.49829.17043.2700.2713.99
32.PetrSU Statz: Ioffe, Senichev 250011.29014.54 58.40529.8302500.808.47