Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2008

 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
Day 02
Day 03
Day 04
Day 05
GP6
GP8
GP30
max
Probs
Avgpl
MinIFMO
MaxIFMO
Last_Hour
Dirt
Rating
1.SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov 200160.71169.35200200404444094.64421.60160.712001.200.45186.01
2.SPb IFMO 1: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Kapun 150165.90200187.88164.06273535091.31402.601502000.600.49173.57
3.Moscow SU Unpredictable: Gusakov, Kornakov, Razenshtein145.16200
-
193.75128.57192526589.58323.50128.572000.500.42166.87
4.PetrSU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevskiy, Nikolaevskiy 176.79
-
136.36123.65193.55152123986.11324.25123.65193.550.750.46157.59
5.Moscow SU Jedi Academy: Minyaylov, Popelyshev, Shavlyugin 170.6955.90164.06162.0983.33111719974.68348.6055.90170.690.600.58127.22
6.Moscow SU ST: Angelyuk, Astakhov, Maksimenko 118.4292.66128.5798.41159.094916673.93338.4092.66159.090.400.44119.43
7.Saratov SU 1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak
-
97.9696.15145.031251613470.88237.7596.15145.030.750.34116.04
8.SPb IFMO 2: Akhi, Feskov, Poromov 132.35129.8793.75120.5689.293615271.51329.2089.29132.350.800.59113.16
9.SPb SU POMI Devils: Lishanskiy, Smirnov, Vorobyev 128.5781.63121.6271.76154.412513971.713210.6071.76154.411.600.43111.60
10.Saratov SU 2: Ivanov, Klenov, Rakhov
-
90.23132.3596.12121.622512668.45228.7590.23132.350.750.27110.08
11.SPb SU Nimvord: Bankevich, Levin, Shmakov 12587.91118.42153.0961.221313270.87321161.22153.091.600.49109.13
12.Ural SU Fusion: Ayzenshtein, Chevdar, Samsonov 81.8295.2491.46157.46112.502614070.043110.6081.82157.461.200.45107.70
13.MIPT Bugaga: Dlougach, Pimenov, Shved 115.3879.7387.2189.86118.42 10068.933113.2079.73118.421.200.5398.12
14.Altai STU #1: Akinshin, Kolosovskiy, Izbyshev 140.6234.2989.29148.9565.221512062.662912.8034.29148.950.800.2995.67
15.Belarusian SU 2: Tolstikov, Blotsky, Lobanov 121.6285.7165.2293.9458.82 8961.43281558.82121.620.800.4985.06
16.Kazakh-British TU o_O: Esenamanov, Iglikov (Day7-Day9: +Popelyshev)136.3677.9228.3051.03115.38 29256.98261628.30136.361.600.5781.80
17.Novosibirsk SU: Atuchin, Butyugin, Sorokin 87.8057.1412591.8540.91 28857.742615.8040.911250.600.3580.54
18.Japanese Team JUN: Ushioda, Tamura, Tahakashi 101.2583.6263.8367.54
-
6359.422216.2563.83101.2510.3979.06
19.Ural SU Pensioners: Fominykh, Ipatov, Ivanov 80126.0566.6766.2443.27248956.23251743.27126.0510.7176.45
20.SPb SPU Fieldtech: Mishunin, Yaroslavtsev 85.7132.3585.2368.8985.23 6555.16251832.3585.711.200.5371.48
21.Izhevsk STU: Kamashev, Kuzyakov, Chudinovskih
-
54.7145.92117.6262.50 6052.03171745.92117.6210.5670.19
22.Saratov SU 3: Davydov, Kreys, Kuznetsov
-
52.4846.8870.2987.21 5349.60161846.8887.2110.5664.21
23.BSU 1: Rudol, Tihon, Pronin 65.6233.6128.8551.99109.76 5646.272120.4028.85109.760.800.5557.97
24.Helsinki U of Tech Barton Fan Club: Ojala, Peltola, Pettersson 78.2631.754587.9441.67 4747.382221.6031.7587.941.400.5956.92
25.PermSU - KOD: Durakov, Krayev, Okunev 83.7253.5744.1237.5863.83 5446.072120.2037.5883.720.600.5456.56
26.NNSU Top Lamers: Lapshin, Matrosov, Shmelev 67.0231.1713.1636.9060 3336.551724.4013.1667.020.800.5741.65
27.SPb SU F1: Kulikov, Porozov, Zemlyanskiy 55.1015.3113.8923.7542.45 2827.301325.4013.8955.1000.4630.10
28.PetrSU UL: Bezdelnikov, Kramarenko, Myavrya 44.1232.97011.6839.47 1923.771127044.120.200.5425.65
29.Orel STU: Batranin, Kouprin, Vetrov 42.45013.6424.1740.18 1722.781127.40042.4500.5224.09
30.SPb IFMO 3: Aleksandrov, Kazakov, Sergushichev 5415.0413.3911.4812.71 1620.081027.8011.485400.6021.32
31.PetrSU Z: Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov 43.2700025.86 713.33729.40043.2700.2213.83
32.PetrSU Statz: Ioffe, Senichev 250011.290 37.2243002500.817.26