Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2008

 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
Day 02
Day 03
Day 04
GP6
GP8
GP30
max
Probs
Avgpl
MinIFMO
MaxIFMO
Last_Hour
Dirt
Rating
1.SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov 200160.71169.35200303434093.30341.75160.7120010.48182.52
2.Moscow SU Unpredictable: Gusakov, Kornakov, Razenshtein145.16200
-
193.75182222594.44262.67145.162000.670.45179.64
3.SPb IFMO 1: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Kapun 150165.90200187.88232929092.26332.501502000.750.52175.94
4.PetrSU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevskiy, Nikolaevskiy 176.79
-
136.36123.6591315981.48245123.65176.790.670.40145.60
5.Moscow SU Jedi Academy: Minyaylov, Popelyshev, Shavlyugin 170.6955.90164.06162.09111718477.73296.7555.90170.690.500.55138.19
6.SPb SU Nimvord: Bankevich, Levin, Shmakov 12587.91118.42153.091312176.09288.7587.91153.0920.49121.10
7.SPb IFMO 2: Akhi, Feskov, Poromov 132.35129.8793.75120.563613273.76278.2593.75132.3510.59119.13
8.Saratov SU 1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak
-
97.9696.15145.03149869.5117896.15145.0310.41113.05
9.Moscow SU ST: Angelyuk, Astakhov, Maksimenko 118.4292.66128.5798.411411670.54269.5092.66128.570.250.45109.52
10.Ural SU Fusion: Ayzenshtein, Chevdar, Samsonov 81.8295.2491.46157.462611668.802510.5081.82157.4610.43106.50
11.Saratov SU 2: Ivanov, Klenov, Rakhov
-
90.23132.3596.12249466.2716990.23132.350.670.20106.23
12.Altai STU #1: Akinshin, Kolosovskiy, Izbyshev 140.6234.2989.29148.951510665.822511.7534.29148.9510.29103.29
13.SPb SU POMI Devils: Lishanskiy, Smirnov, Vorobyev 128.5781.63121.6271.76 19467.76251271.76128.571.500.44100.90
14.MIPT Bugaga: Dlougach, Pimenov, Shved 115.3879.7387.2189.86 7167.412514.2579.73115.3810.5493.05
15.Belarusian SU 2: Tolstikov, Blotsky, Lobanov 121.6285.7165.2293.94 8064.292413.2565.22121.620.750.4891.62
16.Novosibirsk SU: Atuchin, Butyugin, Sorokin 87.8057.1412591.85 28362.802313.2557.141250.750.3290.45
17.Ural SU Pensioners: Fominykh, Ipatov, Ivanov 80126.0566.6766.24248160.912215.5066.24126.051.250.7384.74
18.Japanese Team JUN: Ushioda, Tamura, Tahakashi 101.2583.6263.8367.54 6359.422216.2563.83101.2510.3979.06
19.Kazakh-British TU o_O: Esenamanov, Iglikov (Day7-Day9: +Popelyshev)136.3677.9228.3051.03 26652.482017.5028.30136.361.750.6273.40
20.Izhevsk STU: Kamashev, Kuzyakov, Chudinovskih
-
54.7145.92117.62 4852.711316.3345.92117.621.330.5772.75
21.SPb SPU Fieldtech: Mishunin, Yaroslavtsev 85.7132.3585.2368.89 4953.322018.7532.3585.711.250.4768.04
22.Helsinki U of Tech Barton Fan Club: Ojala, Peltola, Pettersson 78.2631.754587.94 4149.851920.7531.7587.941.750.6260.74
23.Saratov SU 3: Davydov, Kreys, Kuznetsov
-
52.4846.8870.29 3545.301119.3346.8870.2910.6256.55
24.PermSU - KOD: Durakov, Krayev, Okunev 83.7253.5744.1237.58 4145.091720.7537.5883.720.750.5954.75
25.BSU 1: Rudol, Tihon, Pronin 65.6233.6128.8551.99 3439.091522.5028.8565.620.500.5345.02
26.NNSU Top Lamers: Lapshin, Matrosov, Shmelev 67.0231.1713.1636.90 2333.181325.2513.1667.020.750.5937.06
27.SPb SU F1: Kulikov, Porozov, Zemlyanskiy 55.1015.3113.8923.75 2124.751025.7513.8955.1000.5027.01
28.SPb IFMO 3: Aleksandrov, Kazakov, Sergushichev 5415.0413.3911.48 1521.97927.2511.485400.5523.48
29.PetrSU UL: Bezdelnikov, Kramarenko, Myavrya 44.1232.97011.68 1620.34826.75044.120.250.5622.19
30.Orel STU: Batranin, Kouprin, Vetrov 42.45013.6424.17 1319.10827.50042.4500.6020.07
31.PetrSU Z: Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov 43.27000 510.42529.50043.2700.2910.82
32.PetrSU Statz: Ioffe, Senichev 250011.29 39.03429.7502500.819.07