Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2008

 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
Day 02
Day 03
GP6
GP8
GP30
max
Probs
Avgpl
MinIFMO
MaxIFMO
Last_Hour
Dirt
Rating
1.SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov 200160.71169.35202424091.07252160.7120010.54176.69
2.Moscow SU Unpredictable: Gusakov, Kornakov, Razenshtein145.16200
-
121414591.67173145.162000.500.37172.58
3.SPb IFMO 1: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Kapun 150165.90200192323089.68242.331502000.670.50171.97
4.PetrSU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevskiy, Nikolaevskiy 176.79
-
136.3691313083.33173136.36176.790.500.32156.57
5.Moscow SU Jedi Academy: Minyaylov, Popelyshev, Shavlyugin 170.6955.90164.0681213474.01217.6755.90170.690.670.57130.22
6.SPb IFMO 2: Akhi, Feskov, Poromov 132.35129.8793.753610672.42207.6793.75132.3510.63118.66
7.Moscow SU ST: Angelyuk, Astakhov, Maksimenko 118.4292.66128.57149471.83208.6792.66128.570.330.41113.22
8.Saratov SU 2: Ivanov, Klenov, Rakhov
-
90.23132.35247466.0710790.23132.350.500.29111.29
9.SPb SU POMI Devils: Lishanskiy, Smirnov, Vorobyev 128.5781.63121.62 18171.83201081.63128.571.670.46110.61
10.SPb SU Nimvord: Bankevich, Levin, Shmakov 12587.91118.42 8171.83209.6787.9112520.50110.44
11.Saratov SU 1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak
-
97.9696.15136659.829896.1597.960.500.1097.06
12.MIPT Bugaga: Dlougach, Pimenov, Shved 115.3879.7387.21 5667.661913.6779.73115.3810.5394.11
13.Ural SU Pensioners: Fominykh, Ipatov, Ivanov 80126.0566.67247262.701713.3366.67126.0510.7590.91
14.Belarusian SU 2: Tolstikov, Blotsky, Lobanov 121.6285.7165.22 6263.49181365.22121.6210.4990.85
15.Novosibirsk SU: Atuchin, Butyugin, Sorokin 87.8057.14125 26761.511712.6757.141250.670.2389.98
16.Ural SU Fusion: Ayzenshtein, Chevdar, Samsonov 81.8295.2491.46 27162.101712.3381.8295.2410.4889.51
17.Altai STU #1: Akinshin, Kolosovskiy, Izbyshev 140.6234.2989.29137058.131713.3334.29140.620.330.2688.07
18.Japanese Team JUN: Ushioda, Tamura, Tahakashi 101.2583.6263.83 5360.711714.6763.83101.2510.4382.90
19.Kazakh-British TU o_O: Esenamanov, Iglikov (Day7-Day9: +Popelyshev)136.3677.9228.30 25955.161615.3328.30136.361.670.6080.86
20.SPb SPU Fieldtech: Mishunin, Yaroslavtsev 85.7132.3585.23 3852.581518.3332.3585.7110.5067.76
21.PermSU - KOD: Durakov, Krayev, Okunev 83.7253.5744.12 3549.011419.3344.1283.7210.6060.47
22.Helsinki U of Tech Barton Fan Club: Ojala, Peltola, Pettersson 78.2631.7545 2744.25132231.7578.261.670.6351.67
23.Izhevsk STU: Kamashev, Kuzyakov, Chudinovskih
-
54.7145.92 2440.1861945.9254.7110.7050.31
24.Saratov SU 3: Davydov, Kreys, Kuznetsov
-
52.4846.88 2340.18619.5046.8852.480.500.6749.68
25.BSU 1: Rudol, Tihon, Pronin 65.6233.6128.85 2637.301122.3328.8565.620.670.5642.69
26.NNSU Top Lamers: Lapshin, Matrosov, Shmelev 67.0231.1713.16 1833.13102513.1667.0210.6037.12
27.SPb SU F1: Kulikov, Porozov, Zemlyanskiy 55.1015.3113.89 1825.6082513.8955.1000.4728.10
28.SPb IFMO 3: Aleksandrov, Kazakov, Sergushichev 5415.0413.39 1425.60826.3313.395400.5627.48
29.PetrSU UL: Bezdelnikov, Kramarenko, Myavrya 44.1232.970 1423.41726044.120.330.5925.69
30.Orel STU: Batranin, Kouprin, Vetrov 42.45013.64 918.06627.67042.4500.6218.70
31.PetrSU Z: Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov 43.2700 513.89528.67043.2700.2914.42
32.PetrSU Statz: Ioffe, Senichev 2500 38.33329.3302500.838.33