Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2008

 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
Day 02
GP6
GP8
GP30
max
Probs
Avgpl
MinIFMO
MaxIFMO
Last_Hour
Dirt
Rating
1.SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov 200160.71141616092.86182160.7120010.55180.36
2.PetrSU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevskiy, Nikolaevskiy 176.79
-
688091.67112176.79176.7910.39176.79
3.Moscow SU Unpredictable: Gusakov, Kornakov, Razenshtein145.16200121414591.67173145.162000.500.37172.58
4.SPb IFMO 1: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Kapun 150165.9091313084.52163150165.900.500.45157.95
5.SPb IFMO 2: Akhi, Feskov, Poromov 132.35129.87368277.38156129.87132.351.500.67131.11
6.Moscow SU Jedi Academy: Minyaylov, Popelyshev, Shavlyugin 170.6955.90467467.26141055.90170.690.500.63113.30
7.Kazakh-British TU o_O: Esenamanov, Iglikov (Day7-Day9: +Popelyshev)136.3677.92 25270.24141177.92136.3620.62107.14
8.SPb SU Nimvord: Bankevich, Levin, Shmakov 12587.91 5270.24141087.9112520.46106.46
9.Moscow SU ST: Angelyuk, Astakhov, Maksimenko 118.4292.66 15470.24141092.66118.4200.46105.54
10.SPb SU POMI Devils: Lishanskiy, Smirnov, Vorobyev 128.5781.63 4970.24141181.63128.571.500.48105.10
11.Belarusian SU 2: Tolstikov, Blotsky, Lobanov 121.6285.71 4870.24141185.71121.621.500.50103.67
12.Ural SU Pensioners: Fominykh, Ipatov, Ivanov 80126.05245769.05131280126.051.500.77103.03
13.Saratov SU 1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak
-
97.96134057.144697.9697.9610.2097.96
14.MIPT Bugaga: Dlougach, Pimenov, Shved 115.3879.73 3870.241413.5079.73115.3810.5697.56
15.Japanese Team JUN: Ushioda, Tamura, Tahakashi 101.2583.62 4066.07131383.62101.2510.4892.44
16.Saratov SU 2: Ivanov, Klenov, Rakhov
-
90.23 2957.144990.2390.2300.3390.23
17.Ural SU Fusion: Ayzenshtein, Chevdar, Samsonov 81.8295.24 24961.901212.5081.8295.241.500.5688.53
18.Altai STU #1: Akinshin, Kolosovskiy, Izbyshev 140.6234.29135055.951213.5034.29140.6200.2087.46
19.Novosibirsk SU: Atuchin, Butyugin, Sorokin 87.8057.14 3154.761115.5057.1487.800.500.2772.47
20.PermSU - KOD: Durakov, Krayev, Okunev 83.7253.57 2654.76111853.5783.720.500.5468.65
21.SPb SPU Fieldtech: Mishunin, Yaroslavtsev 85.7132.35 2247.62102032.3585.710.500.5059.03
22.Helsinki U of Tech Barton Fan Club: Ojala, Peltola, Pettersson 78.2631.75 1747.621022.5031.7578.261.500.6755.00
23.Izhevsk STU: Kamashev, Kuzyakov, Chudinovskih
-
54.71 1342.8631854.7154.7110.7054.71
24.Saratov SU 3: Davydov, Kreys, Kuznetsov
-
52.48 1142.8632052.4852.4810.7752.48
25.BSU 1: Rudol, Tihon, Pronin 65.6233.61 1843.4592233.6165.620.500.5349.62
26.NNSU Top Lamers: Lapshin, Matrosov, Shmelev 67.0231.17 1543.45923.5031.1767.0210.5749.10
27.PetrSU UL: Bezdelnikov, Kramarenko, Myavrya 44.1232.97 1435.1272432.9744.120.500.5938.54
28.SPb SU F1: Kulikov, Porozov, Zemlyanskiy 55.1015.31 1232.1472515.3155.1000.4235.20
29.SPb IFMO 3: Aleksandrov, Kazakov, Sergushichev 5415.04 1032.1472615.045400.4234.52
30.PetrSU Z: Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov 43.270 520.83528043.2700.2921.63
31.Orel STU: Batranin, Kouprin, Vetrov 42.450 420.83528.50042.4500.6221.23
32.PetrSU Statz: Ioffe, Senichev 250 312.5032902500.8312.50