Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2008

 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
GP6
GP8
GP30
max
Probs
Avgpl
MinIFMO
MaxIFMO
Last_Hour
Dirt
Rating
1.SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov 200101010010012120020010.48200
2.PetrSU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevskiy, Nikolaevskiy 176.79688091.67112176.79176.7910.39176.79
3.Moscow SU Jedi Academy: Minyaylov, Popelyshev, Shavlyugin 170.69466091.67113170.69170.6910.61170.69
4.SPb IFMO 1: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Kapun 150355083.3310415015000.41150
5.Moscow SU Unpredictable: Gusakov, Kornakov, Razenshtein145.16244583.33105145.16145.1600.33145.16
6.Altai STU #1: Akinshin, Kolosovskiy, Izbyshev 140.62134083.33106140.62140.6200.17140.62
7.Kazakh-British TU o_O: Esenamanov, Iglikov (Day7-Day9: +Popelyshev)136.36 23683.33107136.36136.3620.23136.36
8.SPb IFMO 2: Akhi, Feskov, Poromov 132.35 13283.33108132.35132.3510.41132.35
9.SPb SU POMI Devils: Lishanskiy, Smirnov, Vorobyev 128.57 2983.33109128.57128.5720.41128.57
10.SPb SU Nimvord: Bankevich, Levin, Shmakov 125 2683.33101012512530.44125
11.Belarusian SU 2: Tolstikov, Blotsky, Lobanov 121.62 2483.331011121.62121.6220.41121.62
12.Moscow SU ST: Angelyuk, Astakhov, Maksimenko 118.42 2283.331012118.42118.4200.38118.42
13.MIPT Bugaga: Dlougach, Pimenov, Shved 115.38 2083.331013115.38115.3810.52115.38
14.Japanese Team JUN: Ushioda, Tamura, Tahakashi 101.25 1875914101.25101.2510.44101.25
15.Novosibirsk SU: Atuchin, Butyugin, Sorokin 87.80 1666.6781587.8087.8000.2087.80
16.SPb SPU Fieldtech: Mishunin, Yaroslavtsev 85.71 1566.6781685.7185.7110.1185.71
17.PermSU - KOD: Durakov, Krayev, Okunev 83.72 1466.6781783.7283.7210.4783.72
18.Ural SU Fusion: Ayzenshtein, Chevdar, Samsonov 81.82 1366.6781881.8281.8220.6081.82
19.Ural SU Pensioners: Fominykh, Ipatov, Ivanov 80 1266.67819808010.5080
20.Helsinki U of Tech Barton Fan Club: Ojala, Peltola, Pettersson 78.26 1166.6782078.2678.2620.5378.26
21.NNSU Top Lamers: Lapshin, Matrosov, Shmelev 67.02 1058.3372167.0267.0210.1267.02
22.BSU 1: Rudol, Tihon, Pronin 65.62 958.3372265.6265.6210.5665.62
23.SPb SU F1: Kulikov, Porozov, Zemlyanskiy 55.10 85062355.1055.1000.4055.10
24.SPb IFMO 3: Aleksandrov, Kazakov, Sergushichev 54 750624545400.3354
25.PetrSU UL: Bezdelnikov, Kramarenko, Myavrya 44.12 641.6752544.1244.1210.4444.12
26.PetrSU Z: Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov 43.27 541.6752643.2743.2700.2943.27
27.Orel STU: Batranin, Kouprin, Vetrov 42.45 441.6752742.4542.4500.6242.45
28.PetrSU Statz: Ioffe, Senichev 25 325328252500.8325