Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2008

 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
Day 02
Day 03
Day 04
Day 05
Day 06
Day 07
Day 08
Day 09
GP6
GP8
GP30
max
Probs
Avgpl
MinIFMO
MaxIFMO
Last_Hour
Dirt
Rating
1.SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov 200160.71169.35200200165.71193.55200200728080095.44781.56160.712001.440.44187.70
2.SPb IFMO 1: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Kapun 150165.90200187.88164.06121.85200163.69193.55476162091.07742.89121.852000.780.52171.88
3.Moscow SU Unpredictable: Gusakov, Kornakov, Razenshtein145.16200
-
193.75128.57200129.73176.28176.47374852291.25663.75128.572001.120.52168.75
4.PetrSU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevskiy, Nikolaevskiy 176.79
-
136.36123.65193.55111.9776.60134.41171.43162635782.40617.1276.60193.550.620.54140.59
5.Moscow SU ST: Angelyuk, Astakhov, Maksimenko 118.4292.66128.5798.41159.09160.37145.45143.68122.09132433978.47647.5692.66160.370.780.52129.86
6.Ural SU Fusion: Ayzenshtein, Chevdar, Samsonov 81.8295.2491.46157.46112.50
-
141.18169.75166.6781828177.73588.5081.82169.751.380.44127.01
7.Moscow SU Jedi Academy: Minyaylov, Popelyshev, Shavlyugin 170.6955.90164.06162.0983.33118.37
-
-
-
111923574.14398.3355.90170.690.500.61125.74
8.SPb SU POMI Devils: Lishanskiy, Smirnov, Vorobyev 128.5781.63121.6271.76154.41150.6581.82110.29162.1641025875.476110.1171.76162.161.670.44118.10
9.SPb SU Nimvord: Bankevich, Levin, Shmakov 12587.91118.42153.0961.22155.36102.44
-
119.324822074.705210.7561.22155.361.750.51115.34
10.Saratov SU 1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak
-
97.9696.15145.0312556.4980138.89181.8251425471.22509.1256.49181.820.880.35115.17
11.MIPT Bugaga: Dlougach, Pimenov, Shved 115.3879.7387.2189.86118.4287.22137.14117.19187.5051025872.986010.3379.73187.501.110.55113.29
12.SPb IFMO 2: Akhi, Feskov, Poromov 132.35129.8793.75120.5689.2952.89133.3359.52157.893824270.04571152.89157.8910.63107.72
13.Saratov SU 2: Ivanov, Klenov, Rakhov
-
90.23132.3596.12121.62115.0883.7262.501252621167.844610.7562.50132.350.750.37103.33
14.Izhevsk STU: Kamashev, Kuzyakov, Chudinovskih
-
54.7145.92117.6262.5057.81168.75113.64131.254618962.944513.2545.92168.751.380.5994.02
15.Novosibirsk SU: Atuchin, Butyugin, Sorokin 87.8057.1412591.8540.9184.98110.5395.2458.82 217459.174914.6740.911250.780.3883.59
16.Belarusian SU 2: Tolstikov, Blotsky, Lobanov 121.6285.7165.2293.9458.8280.8478.26
-
76.53 13460.854315.6258.82121.621.120.5782.62
17.Kazakh-British TU o_O: Esenamanov, Iglikov (Day7-Day9: +Popelyshev)136.3677.9228.3051.03115.3815.34107.6976.75128.05 216357.234815.7815.34136.361.330.6281.87
18.Altai STU #1: Akinshin, Kolosovskiy, Izbyshev 140.6234.2989.29148.9565.2233.8233.3378.831001517156.134715.4433.33148.950.780.3880.48
19.Ural SU Pensioners: Fominykh, Ipatov, Ivanov 80126.0566.6766.2443.27
-
7574.7979.792413057.754317.1243.27126.0510.6876.47
20.Japanese Team JUN: Ushioda, Tamura, Tahakashi 101.2583.6263.8367.54
-
82.8646.15
-
81.52 10756.763516.7146.15101.2510.3975.25
21.SPb SPU Fieldtech: Mishunin, Yaroslavtsev 85.7132.3585.2368.8985.2332.4910592.5960 12954.564617.4432.351051.110.4871.94
22.Helsinki U of Tech Barton Fan Club: Ojala, Peltola, Pettersson 78.2631.754587.9441.6778.9132.14
-
153.85 9553.013719.8831.75153.851.250.6468.69
23.BSU 1: Rudol, Tihon, Pronin 65.6233.6128.8551.99109.7654.0461.22
-
56.60 8746.783320.5028.85109.760.750.5857.71
24.Saratov SU 3: Davydov, Kreys, Kuznetsov
-
52.4846.8870.2987.2133.1445.2858.1457.69 8945.87322033.1487.210.750.5656.39
25.NNSU Top Lamers: Lapshin, Matrosov, Shmelev 67.0231.1713.1636.906031.876060.9878.12 7641.533522.5613.1678.1210.5848.80
26.PermSU - KOD: Durakov, Krayev, Okunev 83.7253.5744.1237.5863.8315.0632.7347.3555.56 8040.703422.1115.0683.720.440.5948.17
27.SPb SU F1: Kulikov, Porozov, Zemlyanskiy 55.1015.3113.8923.7542.4551.7910046.3040.18 7336.503123.1113.891000.560.5743.20
28.SPb IFMO 3: Aleksandrov, Kazakov, Sergushichev 5415.0413.3911.4812.7131.2758.8245.2940.91 4528.68252611.4858.820.330.6731.43
29.Orel STU: Batranin, Kouprin, Vetrov 42.45013.6424.1740.1855.2431.5835.4626.32 4527.232325.89055.240.330.5329.89
30.PetrSU UL: Bezdelnikov, Kramarenko, Myavrya 44.1232.97011.6839.4714.2920.6917.0112.71 2920.261727.67044.120.110.5121.44
31.PetrSU Z: Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov 43.2700025.8614.8020.348.3325.86 1814.921328.89043.270.110.4615.38
32.PetrSU Statz: Ioffe, Senichev 250011.29014.541017.360 128.56829.4402500.728.69