Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2007

 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
Day 02
Day 03
Day 04
Day 05
Day 06
Day 07
GP6
GP8
GP30
max
Probs
Avgpl
MinIFMO
MaxIFMO
Last_Hour
Dirt
Rating
1.PetrSU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevsky, Nikolaevsky 169.35181.25200187.50123.0820088.89333943190.60515.2988.8920010.44164.30
2.MSU SE + Kazakh NTU: Iglikov, Popelyshev, Shavlyugin 102.27175.76132.35142.86200193.55171.88243438289.63515.43102.272000.860.58159.81
3.SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov 125187.1056.6020076.60164.06200283437681.79488.1456.602000.290.32144.19
4.Orel STU Encore: Ershov, Zhukov, Shishkov 159.0920087.21135.34137.14112.50177.42202634183.20486.7187.212000.860.50144.10
5.PetrSU#01: Arkhipov, Medvedev, Spirichev, Urban 15080.5696.15119.60176.47145.83147.0651322181.89469.5780.56176.471.430.58130.81
6.Novosibirsk SU 1: Butygin, Gatilov, Kuzkokov 200125.75125128.57114.29115.3885.11101223981.614610.4385.1120010.57127.73
7.Saratov SU#1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak 97.83139.34140.62146.9480159.09109.7681423078.16459.5780159.090.860.51124.80
8.SPb IFMO 1: Abdrashitov, Paraschenko, Tsarev 104.65143.2189.29122.45181.82109.76115.383618880.304510.5789.29181.821.290.59123.79
9.IzhSTU#1: Kamashev, Kuzyakov, Skidanov 154.41170.5991.4689.29193.5570.7586.9691522078.664412.1470.75193.551.140.63122.43
10.BSU 3AbE|/|: Irzhavsky, Kerus, Lesnikov 100122.75169.3597.40129.7385.23142.8671221778.384510.8685.23169.351.290.54121.05
11.SPb IFMO 3: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Oparin 121.62165.71128.5793.17117.0789.29104.651618276.99441189.29165.710.710.53117.16
12.Saratov SU#4: Denisov, Mescheryakov, Klenov 164.06135.6763.83151.2642.86150107.1471320873.514311.7142.86164.060.860.31116.40
13.MSU ST: Angelyuk, Astakhov, Maximenko 79.79102.5362.50125.44133.33154.41135.142717575.264312.1462.50154.410.710.56113.30
14.KNU: Grinenko, Znovyak, Simonenko 73.53132.1985.23131.87111.6387.21151.523516175.064312.8673.53151.521.140.66110.45
15.Ural SU T34: Ivankov, Ipatov, Melent'ev 112.50193.3393.7550.42109.0975112.506818771.124113.2950.42193.330.430.55106.66
16.Stavropol SU 1: Koretsky, Koretsky, Krasilnikov 118.4265.7657.69155.8473.47121.6281.633615166.85381557.69155.840.140.4696.35
17.SPb SU Nimvord: Bankevich, Levin, Shmakov 76.5382.2758.8268.57187.50118.4278.434614068.283816.5758.82187.501.140.3995.79
18.SPb IFMO 2: Akhmetov, Danilov, Sinev 109.76100.25121.6295.2470.5981.5283.33 111869.774015.8670.59121.6210.5294.62
19.Ural SU Fusion: Ayzenshtein, Samsonov, Chevdar 107.14104.916087.4678.2679.79138.89 212068.584015.8660138.890.710.3893.78
20.SPb SPU 1 Fieldtech: Kiselev, Mishunin, Yaroslavtsev 7548.64136.3691.19126.3283.3364.813512964.893616.8648.64136.360.710.4989.38
21.SPb SU Devils: Gladkih, Sidorov, Smirnov 78.12128.8998.68139.0043.6455.5680 111665.183817.1443.64139.000.290.4189.13
22.MSU Unpredictable: Gusakov, Kornakov 40.1864.4455.56193.5545.2872.12131.586814361.273618.8640.18193.5510.6486.10
23.SPb IFMO 4: Akhi, Feskov, Poromov 41.6798.0761.2249.4512078.1276.92 8259.613419.8641.671200.860.6175.07
24.Altai STU_1: Akinshin, Kolosovskiy, Mogozov 115.38
-
83.3332.357276.5366.04 7657.822819.1732.35115.380.500.5974.27
25.Novosibirsk SU 2: Vasilevsky, Sorokin, Staroletov 57.6949.5765.2215.0441.3873.53102.27 5948.032922.5715.04102.270.710.5057.81
26.Ufa SATU#1: Akhmetzyanov, Gumerov, Mukhacheva 42.4563.1840.1831.7569.2340.1863.64 4244.99262531.7569.230.860.5250.09
27.PetrSU Statz: Golubev, Senichev, Homyakov 40.9135.8040.9131.177540.9125.86 3937.062025.4325.86750.140.4441.51
28.PetrSU UL: Bezdelnikov, Myavrya, Sachek 26.3211.1139.4730.612025.8626.32 1624.601428.7111.1139.470.570.5325.67
29.SPb SU WhirlWind: Katyshev, Kachmar, Konstantinov 25.8623.4325.86042.1126.3235.71 1824.371428.29042.110.290.5925.61
30.Petrozavodsk SCH FSB: Basunkov, Serebryakov, Fedulin 12.7123.0225.42044.4412.7116.95 1318.411029044.440.290.4119.32
31.PetrSU Newcomers: Filippov, Shiryaev 12.5022.610020.3412.508.33 310.79630.43022.6100.7910.90