Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2007

 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
Day 02
Day 03
Day 04
Day 05
Day 06
GP6
GP8
GP30
max
Probs
Avgpl
MinIFMO
MaxIFMO
Last_Hour
Dirt
Rating
1.PetrSU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevsky, Nikolaevsky 169.35181.25200187.50123.08200333941694.58433.50123.082001.170.46176.86
2.MSU SE + Kazakh NTU: Iglikov, Popelyshev, Shavlyugin 102.27175.76132.35142.86200193.55202832289.29405.83102.272000.830.60157.80
3.Orel STU Encore: Ershov, Zhukov, Shishkov 159.0920087.21135.34137.14112.50141826181.79377.5087.212000.670.53138.55
4.SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov 125187.1056.6020076.60164.06182427678.75369.3356.602000.170.38134.89
5.Novosibirsk SU 1: Butygin, Gatilov, Kuzkokov 200125.75125128.57114.29115.38101222684.10389.17114.292001.170.61134.83
6.IzhSTU#1: Kamashev, Kuzyakov, Skidanov 154.41170.5991.4689.29193.5570.7591520680.653611.3370.75193.551.330.66128.34
7.PetrSU#01: Arkhipov, Medvedev, Spirichev, Urban 15080.5696.15119.60176.47145.833917681.653610.3380.56176.471.170.60128.10
8.Saratov SU#1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak 97.83139.34140.62146.9480159.0981420878.68369.1780159.090.830.50127.30
9.SPb IFMO 1: Abdrashitov, Paraschenko, Tsarev 104.65143.2189.29122.45181.82109.763616281.183610.6789.29181.821.330.62125.19
10.SPb IFMO 3: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Oparin 121.62165.71128.5793.17117.0789.291616477.323510.5089.29165.710.670.51119.24
11.Saratov SU#4: Denisov, Mescheryakov, Klenov 164.06135.6763.83151.2642.8615071318873.273411.5042.86164.060.830.35117.95
12.BSU 3AbE|/|: Irzhavsky, Kerus, Lesnikov 100122.75169.3597.40129.7385.236917777.553511.6785.23169.351.170.54117.41
13.MSU ST: Angelyuk, Astakhov, Maximenko 79.79102.5362.50125.44133.33154.412614373.923312.8362.50154.410.500.57109.67
14.Ural SU T34: Ivankov, Ipatov, Melent'ev 112.50193.3393.7550.42109.09756816370.483213.6750.42193.330.330.60105.68
15.KNU: Grinenko, Znovyak, Simonenko 73.53132.1985.23131.87111.6387.21 11173.683314.3373.53132.191.170.70103.61
16.Stavropol SU 1: Koretsky, Koretsky, Krasilnikov 118.4265.7657.69155.8473.47121.623614066.883014.1757.69155.840.170.4998.80
17.SPb SU Nimvord: Bankevich, Levin, Shmakov 76.5382.2758.8268.57187.50118.424613168.553015.6758.82187.501.330.4498.69
18.SPb IFMO 2: Akhmetov, Danilov, Sinev 109.76100.25121.6295.2470.5981.52 110670.283215.3370.59121.6210.5496.50
19.SPb SPU 1 Fieldtech: Kiselev, Mishunin, Yaroslavtsev 7548.64136.3691.19126.3283.333512365.982915.5048.64136.360.830.5193.47
20.SPb SU Devils: Gladkih, Sidorov, Smirnov 78.12128.8998.68139.0043.6455.56 110664.933016.5043.64139.000.330.4090.65
21.Ural SU Fusion: Ayzenshtein, Samsonov, Chevdar 107.14104.916087.4678.2679.79 8466.123017.3360107.140.500.3986.26
22.MSU Unpredictable: Gusakov, Kornakov 40.1864.4455.56193.5545.2872.126811457.592620.5040.18193.550.830.6578.52
23.Altai STU_1: Akinshin, Kolosovskiy, Mogozov 115.38
-
83.3332.357276.53 6957.712118.2032.35115.380.600.6375.92
24.SPb IFMO 4: Akhi, Feskov, Poromov 41.6798.0761.2249.4512078.12 7458.442619.3341.671200.830.5974.76
25.Novosibirsk SU 2: Vasilevsky, Sorokin, Staroletov 57.6949.5765.2215.0441.3873.53 4343.542023.8315.0473.530.500.5350.40
26.Ufa SATU#1: Akhmetzyanov, Gumerov, Mukhacheva 42.4563.1840.1831.7569.2340.18 3742.771924.8331.7569.230.500.4647.83
27.PetrSU Statz: Golubev, Senichev, Homyakov 40.9135.8040.9131.177540.91 3739.071724.8331.177500.4544.12
28.PetrSU UL: Bezdelnikov, Myavrya, Sachek 26.3211.1139.4730.612025.86 1324.531128.8311.1139.470.500.5825.56
29.SPb SU WhirlWind: Katyshev, Kachmar, Konstantinov 25.8623.4325.86042.1126.32 1422.871028.50042.110.170.6223.93
30.Petrozavodsk SCH FSB: Basunkov, Serebryakov, Fedulin 12.7123.0225.42044.4412.71 1218.70828.83044.440.330.4719.72
31.PetrSU Newcomers: Filippov, Shiryaev 12.5022.610020.3412.50 311.20530.33022.6100.8011.33