Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2007

 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
Day 02
Day 03
Day 04
Day 05
GP6
GP8
GP30
max
Probs
Avgpl
MinIFMO
MaxIFMO
Last_Hour
Dirt
Rating
1.PetrSU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevsky, Nikolaevsky 169.35181.25200187.50123.08232931693.50354123.082001.400.49172.24
2.MSU SE + Kazakh NTU: Iglikov, Popelyshev, Shavlyugin 102.27175.76132.35142.86200142024287.14326.60102.272000.600.60150.65
3.Orel STU Encore: Ershov, Zhukov, Shishkov 159.0920087.21135.34137.14141823783.14316.8087.212000.800.53143.76
4.IzhSTU#1: Kamashev, Kuzyakov, Skidanov 154.41170.5991.4689.29193.5591519984.29318.8089.29193.551.400.67139.86
5.Novosibirsk SU 1: Butygin, Gatilov, Kuzkokov 200125.75125128.57114.29101220085.92329114.292001.200.59138.72
6.SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov 125187.1056.6020076.601418216772910.6056.602000.200.42129.06
7.SPb IFMO 1: Abdrashitov, Paraschenko, Tsarev 104.65143.2189.29122.45181.823614082.423010.4089.29181.821.200.61128.28
8.SPb IFMO 3: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Oparin 121.62165.71128.5793.17117.071614480.29301093.17165.710.800.53125.23
9.PetrSU#01: Arkhipov, Medvedev, Spirichev, Urban 15080.5696.15119.60176.473714080.48291180.56176.4710.59124.56
10.BSU 3AbE|/|: Irzhavsky, Kerus, Lesnikov 100122.75169.3597.40129.736916180.56301197.40169.351.200.57123.85
11.Saratov SU#1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak 97.83139.34140.62146.94805915876.922910.2080146.940.800.51120.95
12.Ural SU T34: Ivankov, Ipatov, Melent'ev 112.50193.3393.7550.42109.096815372.072712.2050.42193.330.400.60111.82
13.Saratov SU#4: Denisov, Mescheryakov, Klenov 164.06135.6763.83151.2642.8661014870.422712.6042.86164.060.600.34111.54
14.KNU: Grinenko, Znovyak, Simonenko 73.53132.1985.23131.87111.63 9375.922814.4073.53132.191.400.72106.89
15.MSU ST: Angelyuk, Astakhov, Maximenko 79.79102.5362.50125.44133.33 29871.202614.4062.50133.330.400.54100.72
16.SPb IFMO 2: Akhmetov, Danilov, Sinev 109.76100.25121.6295.2470.59 19271.84271570.59121.6210.5299.49
17.SPb SU Devils: Gladkih, Sidorov, Smirnov 78.12128.8998.68139.0043.64 110067.922614.8043.64139.000.400.4197.67
18.SPb SPU 1 Fieldtech: Kiselev, Mishunin, Yaroslavtsev 7548.64136.3691.19126.323510866.672415.4048.64136.3610.5295.50
19.SPb SU Nimvord: Bankevich, Levin, Shmakov 76.5382.2758.8268.57187.504610267.26241758.82187.501.400.4794.74
20.Stavropol SU 1: Koretsky, Koretsky, Krasilnikov 118.4265.7657.69155.8473.473510865.252415.4057.69155.8400.5294.24
21.Ural SU Fusion: Ayzenshtein, Samsonov, Chevdar 107.14104.916087.4678.26 7166.842517.2060107.140.600.3987.56
22.MSU Unpredictable: Gusakov, Kornakov 40.1864.4455.56193.5545.286810656.61212040.18193.5510.6679.80
23.Altai STU_1: Akinshin, Kolosovskiy, Mogozov 115.38
-
83.3332.3572 5856.521617.7532.35115.380.750.6775.77
24.SPb IFMO 4: Akhi, Feskov, Poromov 41.6798.0761.2249.45120 6257.632119.4041.671200.800.6274.08
25.Ufa SATU#1: Akhmetzyanov, Gumerov, Mukhacheva 42.4563.1840.1831.7569.23 3343.831624.4031.7569.230.600.4849.36
26.Novosibirsk SU 2: Vasilevsky, Sorokin, Staroletov 57.6949.5765.2215.0441.38 3439.751524.2015.0465.220.200.4645.78
27.PetrSU Statz: Golubev, Senichev, Homyakov 40.9135.8040.9131.1775 3239.381424.6031.177500.4844.76
28.PetrSU UL: Bezdelnikov, Myavrya, Sachek 26.3211.1139.4730.6120 1124.44928.8011.1139.470.400.4725.50
29.SPb SU WhirlWind: Katyshev, Kachmar, Konstantinov 25.8623.4325.86042.11 1122.44828.60042.110.200.5823.45
30.Petrozavodsk SCH FSB: Basunkov, Serebryakov, Fedulin 12.7123.0225.42044.44 1119.94728.60044.440.400.5021.12
31.PetrSU Newcomers: Filippov, Shiryaev 12.5022.610020.34 310.94430.20022.6100.8211.09