Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2007

 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
Day 02
Day 03
Day 04
GP6
GP8
GP30
max
Probs
Avgpl
MinIFMO
MaxIFMO
Last_Hour
Dirt
Rating
1.PetrSU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevsky, Nikolaevsky 169.35181.25200187.50232929096.88312.50169.352001.500.52184.53
2.Orel STU Encore: Ershov, Zhukov, Shishkov 159.0920087.21135.34131519783.9327787.2120010.56145.41
3.Novosibirsk SU 1: Butygin, Gatilov, Kuzkokov 200125.75125128.57101218087.402881252001.500.61144.83
4.SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov 125187.1056.60200141820381.25268.7556.602000.250.45142.18
5.MSU SE + Kazakh NTU: Iglikov, Popelyshev, Shavlyugin 102.27175.76132.35142.8641014283.93278102.27175.760.500.62138.31
6.Saratov SU#1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak 97.83139.34140.62146.945914381.15268.7597.83146.9410.54131.18
7.Saratov SU#4: Denisov, Mescheryakov, Klenov 164.06135.6763.83151.2661014478.0325963.83164.060.750.36128.71
8.SPb IFMO 3: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Oparin 121.62165.71128.5793.171612280.36269.5093.17165.7110.54127.27
9.IzhSTU#1: Kamashev, Kuzyakov, Skidanov 154.41170.5991.4689.293711980.362610.5089.29170.591.500.68126.44
10.BSU 3AbE|/|: Irzhavsky, Kerus, Lesnikov 100122.75169.3597.406812980.702611.7597.40169.351.500.59122.38
11.SPb IFMO 1: Abdrashitov, Paraschenko, Tsarev 104.65143.2189.29122.45 19078.03251289.29143.2110.60114.90
12.Ural SU T34: Ivankov, Ipatov, Melent'ev 112.50193.3393.7550.426813770.092311.5050.42193.330.250.34112.50
13.PetrSU#01: Arkhipov, Medvedev, Spirichev, Urban 15080.5696.15119.60139575.602412.5080.5615010.56111.58
14.SPb SU Devils: Gladkih, Sidorov, Smirnov 78.12128.8998.68139.00 19574.90241278.12139.000.500.43111.17
15.SPb IFMO 2: Akhmetov, Danilov, Sinev 109.76100.25121.6295.24 18374.802413.2595.24121.6210.52106.72
16.KNU: Grinenko, Znovyak, Simonenko 73.53132.1985.23131.87 7574.902414.5073.53132.191.500.73105.70
17.Stavropol SU 1: Koretsky, Koretsky, Krasilnikov 118.4265.7657.69155.84359766.572114.2557.69155.8400.5399.43
18.MSU ST: Angelyuk, Astakhov, Maximenko 79.79102.5362.50125.44 6269.002216.2562.50125.440.500.5892.56
19.Ural SU Fusion: Ayzenshtein, Samsonov, Chevdar 107.14104.916087.46 5768.552217.2560107.140.750.4289.88
20.MSU Unpredictable: Gusakov, Kornakov 40.1864.4455.56193.55689960.76191940.18193.551.250.6888.43
21.SPb SPU 1 Fieldtech: Kiselev, Mishunin, Yaroslavtsev 7548.64136.3691.19357963.34201748.64136.361.250.5787.80
22.Altai STU_1: Akinshin, Kolosovskiy, Mogozov 115.38
-
83.3332.35 4855.361316.6732.35115.380.670.7277.02
23.SPb SU Nimvord: Bankevich, Levin, Shmakov 76.5382.2758.8268.57 4259.081920.5058.8282.271.250.3971.55
24.SPb IFMO 4: Akhi, Feskov, Poromov 41.6798.0761.2249.45 3852.031721.5041.6798.070.750.6562.60
25.Novosibirsk SU 2: Vasilevsky, Sorokin, Staroletov 57.6949.5765.2215.04 3239.68132315.0465.220.250.5046.88
26.Ufa SATU#1: Akhmetzyanov, Gumerov, Mukhacheva 42.4563.1840.1831.75 2539.781324.7531.7563.180.500.4344.39
27.PetrSU Statz: Golubev, Senichev, Homyakov 40.9135.8040.9131.17 2034.23112631.1740.9100.5437.20
28.PetrSU UL: Bezdelnikov, Myavrya, Sachek 26.3211.1139.4730.61 1125.55828.2511.1139.470.250.5026.88
29.SPb SU WhirlWind: Katyshev, Kachmar, Konstantinov 25.8623.4325.860 818.06628.75025.860.250.6218.79
30.Petrozavodsk SCH FSB: Basunkov, Serebryakov, Fedulin 12.7123.0225.420 514.93529.50025.420.500.5515.29
31.PetrSU Newcomers: Filippov, Shiryaev 12.5022.6100 28.68330.25022.6100.868.78