Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2007

 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
Day 02
Day 03
GP6
GP8
GP30
max
Probs
Avgpl
MinIFMO
MaxIFMO
Last_Hour
Dirt
Rating
1.PetrSU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevsky, Nikolaevsky 169.35181.25200192323095.83242.33169.352001.330.44183.53
2.Novosibirsk SU 1: Butygin, Gatilov, Kuzkokov 200125.75125101215687.962271252001.330.61150.25
3.Orel STU Encore: Ershov, Zhukov, Shishkov 159.0920087.21131516883.33216.3387.2120010.57148.77
4.IzhSTU#1: Kamashev, Kuzyakov, Skidanov 154.41170.5991.463710783.33217.6791.46170.5920.67138.82
5.SPb IFMO 3: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Oparin 121.62165.71128.571610883.33217121.62165.711.330.54138.64
6.MSU SE + Kazakh NTU: Iglikov, Popelyshev, Shavlyugin 102.27175.76132.354810683.33218.33102.27175.760.670.62136.79
7.Ural SU T34: Ivankov, Ipatov, Melent'ev 112.50193.3393.756812879.1720893.75193.330.330.33133.19
8.BSU 3AbE|/|: Irzhavsky, Kerus, Lesnikov 100122.75169.356811383.802110.67100169.351.670.62130.70
9.Saratov SU#1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak 97.83139.34140.624610379.63209.6797.83140.621.330.52125.93
10.SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov 125187.1056.6048103751911.3356.60187.100.330.47122.90
11.Saratov SU#4: Denisov, Mescheryakov, Klenov 164.06135.6763.83469975.461910.3363.83164.060.670.41121.19
12.SPb IFMO 1: Abdrashitov, Paraschenko, Tsarev 104.65143.2189.29 17075.461911.6789.29143.2110.57112.38
13.SPb IFMO 2: Akhmetov, Danilov, Sinev 109.76100.25121.62 16875.931912.33100.25121.621.330.56110.54
14.PetrSU#01: Arkhipov, Medvedev, Spirichev, Urban 15080.5696.15137772.22181280.5615010.49108.90
15.SPb SU Devils: Gladkih, Sidorov, Smirnov 78.12128.8998.68 6371.301813.3378.12128.890.330.44101.90
16.Altai STU_1: Akinshin, Kolosovskiy, Mogozov 115.38
-
83.33 4168.75111383.33115.3810.7499.36
17.KNU: Grinenko, Znovyak, Simonenko 73.53132.1985.23 4971.30181673.53132.191.670.7496.98
18.Ural SU Fusion: Ayzenshtein, Samsonov, Chevdar 107.14104.9160 4667.591716.3360107.140.670.3590.68
19.SPb SPU 1 Fieldtech: Kiselev, Mishunin, Yaroslavtsev 7548.64136.36356660.651516.6748.64136.361.330.5986.67
20.MSU ST: Angelyuk, Astakhov, Maximenko 79.79102.5362.50 4063.431617.6762.50102.5300.5681.60
21.Stavropol SU 1: Koretsky, Koretsky, Krasilnikov 118.4265.7657.69 4760.191517.6757.69118.4200.6280.62
22.SPb SU Nimvord: Bankevich, Levin, Shmakov 76.5382.2758.82 3259.721520.3358.8282.271.670.3272.54
23.SPb IFMO 4: Akhi, Feskov, Poromov 41.6798.0761.22 3055.09142141.6798.0710.6266.99
24.Novosibirsk SU 2: Vasilevsky, Sorokin, Staroletov 57.6949.5765.22 2948.151221.3349.5765.220.330.5057.49
25.MSU Unpredictable: Gusakov, Kornakov 40.1864.4455.56 1947.691224.6740.1864.440.670.7153.39
26.Ufa SATU#1: Akhmetzyanov, Gumerov, Mukhacheva 42.4563.1840.18 1943.521124.6740.1863.180.670.4248.60
27.PetrSU Statz: Golubev, Senichev, Homyakov 40.9135.8040.91 1536.1192635.8040.9100.5939.21
28.PetrSU UL: Bezdelnikov, Myavrya, Sachek 26.3211.1139.47 724.54628.6711.1139.4700.4525.63
29.SPb SU WhirlWind: Katyshev, Kachmar, Konstantinov 25.8623.4325.86 824.07628.3323.4325.860.330.6225.05
30.Petrozavodsk SCH FSB: Basunkov, Serebryakov, Fedulin 12.7123.0225.42 519.91529.3312.7125.420.670.5520.38
31.PetrSU Newcomers: Filippov, Shiryaev 12.5022.610 211.57330.33022.6100.8611.70