Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2007

 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
Day 02
GP6
GP8
GP30
max
Probs
Avgpl
MinIFMO
MaxIFMO
Last_Hour
Dirt
Rating
1.Orel STU Encore: Ershov, Zhukov, Shishkov 159.09200131515093.75162.50159.0920010.43179.55
2.PetrSU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevsky, Nikolaevsky 169.35181.2591313093.75163169.35181.2510.33175.30
3.Novosibirsk SU 1: Butygin, Gatilov, Kuzkokov 200125.75101012094.44167125.752001.500.56162.87
4.IzhSTU#1: Kamashev, Kuzyakov, Skidanov 154.41170.59378593.75165.50154.41170.5920.66162.50
5.SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov 125187.10489687.50155125187.1000.40156.05
6.Ural SU T34: Ivankov, Ipatov, Melent'ev 112.50193.336810487.50156.50112.50193.3300.29152.92
7.Saratov SU#4: Denisov, Mescheryakov, Klenov 164.06135.67468688.19156.50135.67164.0610.40149.87
8.SPb IFMO 3: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Oparin 121.62165.71 36887.50157.50121.62165.711.500.48143.67
9.MSU SE + Kazakh NTU: Iglikov, Popelyshev, Shavlyugin 102.27175.76246187.501510102.27175.7610.61139.02
10.SPb IFMO 1: Abdrashitov, Paraschenko, Tsarev 104.65143.21 15081.941411104.65143.2110.44123.93
11.Saratov SU#1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak 97.83139.34 4381.94141397.83139.341.500.52118.58
12.Altai STU_1: Akinshin, Kolosovskiy, Mogozov 115.38
-
2675610115.38115.3810.40115.38
13.PetrSU#01: Arkhipov, Medvedev, Spirichev, Urban 15080.56135177.08131380.5615010.50115.28
14.BSU 3AbE|/|: Irzhavsky, Kerus, Lesnikov 100122.75 3381.941415100122.7520.65111.38
15.Ural SU Fusion: Ayzenshtein, Samsonov, Chevdar 107.14104.91 3676.391314104.91107.1410.35106.03
16.SPb IFMO 2: Akhmetov, Danilov, Sinev 109.76100.25 3676.391314.50100.25109.7610.48105.00
17.SPb SU Devils: Gladkih, Sidorov, Smirnov 78.12128.89 3475.691315.5078.12128.890.500.43103.51
18.KNU: Grinenko, Znovyak, Simonenko 73.53132.19 3375.691316.5073.53132.191.500.75102.86
19.Stavropol SU 1: Koretsky, Koretsky, Krasilnikov 118.4265.76 3965.28111565.76118.4200.4892.09
20.MSU ST: Angelyuk, Astakhov, Maximenko 79.79102.53 2870.14121779.79102.5300.5291.16
21.SPb SU Nimvord: Bankevich, Levin, Shmakov 76.5382.27 2364.581119.5076.5382.2720.2779.40
22.SPb IFMO 4: Akhi, Feskov, Poromov 41.6798.07 1957.641021.5041.6798.071.500.6669.87
23.SPb SPU 1 Fieldtech: Kiselev, Mishunin, Yaroslavtsev 7548.64 1653.4792348.64751.500.6561.82
24.Novosibirsk SU 2: Vasilevsky, Sorokin, Staroletov 57.6949.57 1547.22823.5049.5757.690.500.5853.63
25.Ufa SATU#1: Akhmetzyanov, Gumerov, Mukhacheva 42.4563.18 1546.53823.5042.4563.180.500.4352.82
26.MSU Unpredictable: Gusakov, Kornakov 40.1864.44 1346.53824.5040.1864.440.500.5852.31
27.PetrSU Statz: Golubev, Senichev, Homyakov 40.9135.80 1035.4262635.8040.9100.6738.36
28.SPb SU WhirlWind: Katyshev, Kachmar, Konstantinov 25.8623.43 623.6142823.4325.860.500.6024.65
29.PetrSU UL: Bezdelnikov, Myavrya, Sachek 26.3211.11 418.0632911.1126.3200.2518.71
30.Petrozavodsk SCH FSB: Basunkov, Serebryakov, Fedulin 12.7123.02 417.3632912.7123.020.500.2517.86
31.PetrSU Newcomers: Filippov, Shiryaev 12.5022.61 217.3633012.5022.6100.8617.56