Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2007

 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
GP6
GP8
GP30
max
Probs
Avgpl
MinIFMO
MaxIFMO
Last_Hour
Dirt
Rating
1.Novosibirsk SU 1: Butygin, Gatilov, Kuzkokov 20010101001008120020010.43200
2.PetrSU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevsky, Nikolaevsky 169.35688087.5072169.35169.3500.30169.35
3.Saratov SU#4: Denisov, Mescheryakov, Klenov 164.06466087.5073164.06164.0610.42164.06
4.Orel STU Encore: Ershov, Zhukov, Shishkov 159.09355087.5074159.09159.0910.50159.09
5.IzhSTU#1: Kamashev, Kuzyakov, Skidanov 154.41244587.5075154.41154.4120.68154.41
6.PetrSU#01: Arkhipov, Medvedev, Spirichev, Urban 150134087.507615015020.46150
7.SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov 125 236756712512500.25125
8.SPb IFMO 3: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Oparin 121.62 1327568121.62121.6200.33121.62
9.Stavropol SU 1: Koretsky, Koretsky, Krasilnikov 118.42 297569118.42118.4200.60118.42
10.Altai STU_1: Akinshin, Kolosovskiy, Mogozov 115.38 2675610115.38115.3810.40115.38
11.Ural SU T34: Ivankov, Ipatov, Melent'ev 112.50 2475611112.50112.5000.25112.50
12.SPb IFMO 2: Akhmetov, Danilov, Sinev 109.76 2275612109.76109.7610.33109.76
13.Ural SU Fusion: Ayzenshtein, Samsonov, Chevdar 107.14 2075613107.14107.1410.33107.14
14.SPb IFMO 1: Abdrashitov, Paraschenko, Tsarev 104.65 1875614104.65104.6510.57104.65
15.MSU SE + Kazakh NTU: Iglikov, Popelyshev, Shavlyugin 102.27 1675615102.27102.2710.67102.27
16.BSU 3AbE|/|: Irzhavsky, Kerus, Lesnikov 100 157561610010010.54100
17.Saratov SU#1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak 97.83 147561797.8397.8310.6297.83
18.MSU ST: Angelyuk, Astakhov, Maximenko 79.79 1362.5051879.7979.7900.5079.79
19.SPb SU Devils: Gladkih, Sidorov, Smirnov 78.12 1262.5051978.1278.1200.2978.12
20.SPb SU Nimvord: Bankevich, Levin, Shmakov 76.53 1162.5052076.5376.5330.2976.53
21.SPb SPU 1 Fieldtech: Kiselev, Mishunin, Yaroslavtsev 75 1062.50521757510.5075
22.KNU: Grinenko, Znovyak, Simonenko 73.53 962.5052273.5373.5310.8473.53
23.Novosibirsk SU 2: Vasilevsky, Sorokin, Staroletov 57.69 85042357.6957.6910.5657.69
24.Ufa SATU#1: Akhmetzyanov, Gumerov, Mukhacheva 42.45 737.5032442.4542.4500.5042.45
25.SPb IFMO 4: Akhi, Feskov, Poromov 41.67 637.5032541.6741.6710.7041.67
26.PetrSU Statz: Golubev, Senichev, Homyakov 40.91 537.5032640.9140.9100.6240.91
27.MSU Unpredictable: Gusakov, Kornakov 40.18 437.5032740.1840.1810.7040.18
28.PetrSU UL: Bezdelnikov, Myavrya, Sachek 26.32 32522826.3226.3200.3326.32
29.SPb SU WhirlWind: Katyshev, Kachmar, Konstantinov 25.86 22522925.8625.8610.6725.86
30.Petrozavodsk SCH FSB: Basunkov, Serebryakov, Fedulin 12.71 112.5013012.7112.710012.71
31.PetrSU Newcomers: Filippov, Shiryaev 12.50 12.5013112.5012.5000.8812.50