Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2006

 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
Day 02
Day 03
Day 04
Day 05
GP6
GP8
GP30
max
Probs
Avgpl
MinIFMO
MaxIFMO
Last_Hour
Dirt
Rating
1.SPb IFMO 1: Akishev, Dvorkin, Satyukov 200200145.52200200444646095.56441.40145.522001.600.29189.10
2.Moscow SU x13: Kulikov, Levin, Nalivaiko 15091.06171.85152.73135.94192728878.0336591.06171.851.600.55140.31
3.Moscow SU SE Ru Net: Khalyavin, Popelyshev, Spirichev 135.48165.93200113.1349.43162024975.38356.8049.4320010.65132.79
4.Saratov SU 3: Goldshtein, Klimov, Nazarov 85.7195.73100.69157.99163.71131924169.4232685.71163.7110.47120.77
5.SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov 64.86131.9997.64127.27169.17111923467.60315.8064.86169.170.400.53118.19
6.SPb SU COOLler: Bankevich, Leonov, Valtman 112.50109.8094.77123.42106.6241419664.82306.2094.77123.420.800.32109.42
7.Novosibirsk SU 1: Gatilov, Kuzkokov, Tokarev 144.8398.2567.8493.78103.574817063.01298.4067.84144.8310.64101.65
8.Ural SU Osliki: Musin, Pupyrev, Yakovlev 83.33140.5046.03147.8072.5061016659.70288.8046.03147.8010.5198.03
9.SPb SU Dig Here: Antipov, Vyahhi, Zykova 63.1688.8989.5196.31109.852514158.56271063.16109.851.600.5789.54
10.Moscow SU Smart Solution: Antonov, Klimovskiy, Yuriev 60106.6764.44116.3670.73 212455.66261160116.3610.6183.64
11.SPb ETU: Popovich, Preobrazhenskiy, Simonchik 61.54
-
69.67119.7969.05 210352.902010.7561.54119.790.750.4480.01
12.Ural SU T34: Ipatov, Ivankov, Melentiev40.91193.1047.1542.4267.446813950.612313.8040.91193.100.800.6378.21
13.SPb IFMO 2: Fedotov, Paraschenko, Sinev 14070.7125.2776.3676.323511852.022413.4025.271400.800.5177.73
14.Saratov SU 1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak 88.24103.7066.1078.3229.59 111749.242312.2029.59103.700.400.4173.19
15.SPb SU Anthill: Gravin, Podkolzin, Stupnikov 109.09100.9026.8529.3774.36 210346.572114.6026.85109.090.800.4368.11
16.Izhevsk STU: Kuzyakov, Kuzyakov, Skidanov 11.76136.1144.9640.7348.33248939.22181711.76136.110.600.5356.38
17.Almaty: Arzymbetov, Bakibayev, Iglikov 2569.1426.30
-
100.69 16440.621417.2525100.690.500.4855.28
18.Belarus SU 3AbEI/I: Irzhavskiy, Kerus 26.0952.9692.0657.8547.28 28541.041916.4026.0992.060.400.5755.25
19.PetrSU Wx1: Denisov, Nikolayevskiy, Nikolayevskiy 42.8672.3542.0372.7345.31 7042.85201742.0372.730.400.4955.06
20.Saratov SU 4: Denisov, Klenov, Mescheryakov 26.6724.4043.9456.5797.97 7637.151717.2024.4097.970.800.2649.91
21.PetrSU 1: Golubev, Medvedev 24.4993.3324.7954.1613.94 5333.811620.8013.9493.330.600.6042.14
22.Orel STU: Vetrov, Shishkov, Zhukov
-
51.8542.9671.040 3933.081320.50071.040.750.6141.46
23.SPb IFMO 3: Buzdalov, Semennikov, Tsarev 43.9054.11055.3446.28 5232.151520055.340.200.5239.92
24.PetrSU Jupiter: Arkhipov, Burdin, Urban 41.8637.3311.9374.5029 5431.461520.4011.9374.500.800.5738.93
25.Novosibirsk SU 2: Butyugin, Kovchin, Sorokin 25.5323.4841.1341.5613.43 4125.331222.8013.4341.560.400.6829.03
26.Altai STU: Gomenyuk, Kolosovskiy, Mogozov
-
23.0525.7829.9513.68 2621.05824.5013.6829.950.500.5023.11
27.Yaroslavl SU: Vinogradov, Kopylev, Sadokho 2423.9312.1618.8628.43 3119.75924.8012.1628.430.400.7721.48
28.PetrSU UL: Bezdelnikov, Kramarenko, Myavrya 11.5438.10028.820 1914.34726038.100.600.7015.69
29.PetrSU Statz: Andrianov, Khomyakov, Senichev 022.63018.510 68.08427.80022.630.200.788.23
30.Petr School BFS: Basunkov, Makarov, Fedulin 0009.090 21.82128.2009.0900.891.82