Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2006

 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
Day 02
GP6
GP8
GP30
max
Probs
Avgpl
MinIFMO
MaxIFMO
Last_Hour
Dirt
Rating
1.SPb IFMO 1: Akishev, Dvorkin, Satyukov 20020020202001001812002001.500.18200
2.Moscow SU SE Ru Net: Khalyavin, Popelyshev, Spirichev 135.48165.9361010583.33154135.48165.930.500.62150.70
3.Novosibirsk SU 1: Gatilov, Kuzkokov, Tokarev 144.8398.25468472.2213798.25144.830.500.61121.54
4.Moscow SU x13: Kulikov, Levin, Nalivaiko 15091.06689872.2213891.061501.500.50120.53
5.Ural SU T34: Ipatov, Ivankov, Melentiev40.91193.10689366.67121040.91193.101.500.68117.01
6.Ural SU Osliki: Musin, Pupyrev, Yakovlev 83.33140.50357666.6712783.33140.500.500.56111.92
7.SPb SU COOLler: Bankevich, Leonov, Valtman 112.50109.80157666.67126.50109.80112.500.500.33111.15
8.SPb IFMO 2: Fedotov, Paraschenko, Sinev 14070.71356466.671210.5070.7114010.37105.35
9.SPb SU Anthill: Gravin, Podkolzin, Stupnikov 109.09100.90 26266.67128.50100.90109.091.500.33105.00
10.SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov 64.86131.99136461.11118.5064.86131.9900.6598.43
11.Saratov SU 1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak 88.24103.70 16161.11118.5088.24103.700.500.3195.97
12.Saratov SU 3: Goldshtein, Klimov, Nazarov 85.7195.73 5161.111110.5085.7195.7310.5490.72
13.Moscow SU Smart Solution: Antonov, Klimovskiy, Yuriev 60106.67 15055.56101160106.670.500.6483.33
14.SPb SU Dig Here: Antipov, Vyahhi, Zykova 63.1688.89 3855.561013.5063.1688.8920.6076.02
15.Izhevsk STU: Kuzyakov, Kuzyakov, Skidanov 11.76136.11245144.4481511.76136.110.500.5373.94
16.SPb ETU: Popovich, Preobrazhenskiy, Simonchik 61.54
-
2044.4441361.5461.5410.2061.54
17.PetrSU 1: Golubev, Medvedev 24.4993.33 2844.4481824.4993.330.500.5358.91
18.PetrSU Wx1: Denisov, Nikolayevskiy, Nikolayevskiy 42.8672.35 3044.4481642.8672.3500.3357.60
19.Orel STU: Vetrov, Shishkov, Zhukov
-
51.85 1044.4442151.8551.8500.2051.85
20.SPb IFMO 3: Buzdalov, Semennikov, Tsarev 43.9054.11 2838.8971743.9054.1100.4249.00
21.Almaty: Arzymbetov, Bakibayev, Iglikov 2569.14 2238.897202569.140.500.5047.07
22.PetrSU Jupiter: Arkhipov, Burdin, Urban 41.8637.33 2233.3362037.3341.8610.6039.60
23.Belarus SU 3AbEI/I: Irzhavskiy, Kerus 26.0952.96 2233.3362026.0952.9600.6239.52
24.Saratov SU 4: Denisov, Klenov, Mescheryakov 26.6724.40 1922.22421.5024.4026.670025.53
25.PetrSU UL: Bezdelnikov, Kramarenko, Myavrya 11.5438.10 1422.2242411.5438.1010.5624.82
26.Novosibirsk SU 2: Butyugin, Kovchin, Sorokin 25.5323.48 1522.22423.5023.4825.5300.6024.51
27.Yaroslavl SU: Vinogradov, Kopylev, Sadokho 2423.93 1322.22424.5023.932400.6923.97
28.Altai STU: Gomenyuk, Kolosovskiy, Mogozov
-
23.05 422.2222723.0523.0500.5023.05
29.PetrSU Statz: Andrianov, Khomyakov, Senichev 022.63 311.11227.50022.630.500.5011.31
30.Petr School BFS: Basunkov, Makarov, Fedulin 00 002800000