Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2006

 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
GP6
GP8
GP30
max
Probs
Avgpl
MinIFMO
MaxIFMO
Last_Hour
Dirt
Rating
1.SPb IFMO 1: Akishev, Dvorkin, Satyukov 20010101001009120020020.10200
2.Moscow SU x13: Kulikov, Levin, Nalivaiko 150688077.787215015020.30150
3.Novosibirsk SU 1: Gatilov, Kuzkokov, Tokarev 144.83466077.7873144.83144.8310.50144.83
4.SPb IFMO 2: Fedotov, Paraschenko, Sinev 140355077.787414014010.46140
5.Moscow SU SE Ru Net: Khalyavin, Popelyshev, Spirichev 135.48244577.7875135.48135.4810.59135.48
6.SPb SU COOLler: Bankevich, Leonov, Valtman 112.50134066.6766112.50112.5010.14112.50
7.SPb SU Anthill: Gravin, Podkolzin, Stupnikov 109.09 23666.6767109.09109.0910.45109.09
8.Saratov SU 1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak 88.24 13255.565888.2488.240088.24
9.Saratov SU 3: Goldshtein, Klimov, Nazarov 85.71 2955.565985.7185.7110.3885.71
10.Ural SU Osliki: Musin, Pupyrev, Yakovlev 83.33 2655.5651083.3383.3300.5083.33
11.SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov 64.86 2444.4441164.8664.8600.3364.86
12.SPb SU Dig Here: Antipov, Vyahhi, Zykova 63.16 2244.4441263.1663.1620.3363.16
13.SPb ETU: Popovich, Preobrazhenskiy, Simonchik 61.54 2044.4441361.5461.5410.2061.54
14.Moscow SU Smart Solution: Antonov, Klimovskiy, Yuriev 60 1844.44414606010.7860
15.SPb IFMO 3: Buzdalov, Semennikov, Tsarev 43.90 1633.3331543.9043.9000.4043.90
16.PetrSU Wx1: Denisov, Nikolayevskiy, Nikolayevskiy 42.86 1533.3331642.8642.8600.2542.86
17.PetrSU Jupiter: Arkhipov, Burdin, Urban 41.86 1433.3331741.8641.8610.5041.86
18.Ural SU T34: Ipatov, Ivankov, Melentiev40.91 1333.3331840.9140.9120.8240.91
19.Saratov SU 4: Denisov, Klenov, Mescheryakov 26.67 1222.2221926.6726.670026.67
20.Belarus SU 3AbEI/I: Irzhavskiy, Kerus 26.09 1122.2222026.0926.0900.5026.09
21.Novosibirsk SU 2: Butyugin, Kovchin, Sorokin 25.53 1022.2222125.5325.5300.3325.53
22.Almaty: Arzymbetov, Bakibayev, Iglikov 25 922.22222252500.7125
23.PetrSU 1: Golubev, Medvedev 24.49 822.2222324.4924.4900.5024.49
24.Yaroslavl SU: Vinogradov, Kopylev, Sadokho 24 722.22224242400.8224
25.Izhevsk STU: Kuzyakov, Kuzyakov, Skidanov 11.76 611.1112511.7611.7600.5011.76
26.PetrSU UL: Bezdelnikov, Kramarenko, Myavrya 11.54 511.1112611.5411.5410.6711.54
27-28.PetrSU Statz: Andrianov, Khomyakov, Senichev 0 002700000
27-28.Petr School BFS: Basunkov, Makarov, Fedulin 0 002700000