Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2005

 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
Day 02
Day 03
Day 04
GP6
GP8
GP30
max
Probs
Avgpl
MinIFMO
MaxIFMO
Last_Hour
Dirt
Rating
1.MSU SE: Khalyavin, Rumyantsev, Popelyshev 200192168.27200323636096.88351.50168.272001.500.46190.07
2.SPb IFMO 1: Akishev, Dvorkin, Satyukov 164.84184.62200153.60263232091.43332153.602001.500.48175.76
3.Saratov SU#3: Goldshtein, Nazarov, Yakunin 158.73200100.81
-
141819682.74223.67100.812000.670.51153.18
4.SPb IFMO 3: Akhmetov, Danilov, Sinev 127.55130.91138.89115.8681618674.56275115.86138.890.500.44128.30
5.MSU x13: Kulikov, Levin, Nalivaiko 79.37161.62129.31137.1471316275.76286.5079.37161.621.750.61126.86
6.Ufa SATU Need For Success: German, Nazarov, Valishin 123.15155.8469.4411241014870.58267.2569.44155.840.500.61115.11
7.SPb SU COOLler: Leonov, Valtman, Bankevich 84.03122.73104.17147.695915570.3726784.03147.690.750.54114.65
8.SPb SU Здесь можно копать!: Antipov, Vyahhi, Zykova 115.2162.3473.53142.223712463.99231062.34142.220.500.6298.32
9.SPb Sch Burunduchki: Kopeliovich, Petrov, Davydov 111.61102.6767.57108.39 210866.04241067.57111.6110.6097.56
10.Altai STU: Gomenyuk, Gozman, Mogozov 56.39135.4297.6682.291411261.79231056.39135.4200.5392.94
11.SPb IFMO 2: Abdrashitov, Paraschenko, Tsarev 119.05119.0144.6480139962.692311.7544.64119.051.500.6290.67
12.Ural SU T34: Ipatov, Ivankov, Melentyev 33.2260.89133.93101.82359957.032113.2533.22133.930.750.3682.46
13.PetrSU#1: Nikolaevsky, Nikolaevsky, Spirichev 53.57126.6943.6098.82 18358.042213.5043.60126.6910.6180.67
14.Izhevsk STU: Kuzyakov, Skidanov, Tarasov 34.0196.9775.76105 9155.322112.2534.011050.500.4577.94
15.OrelSTU: Ershov, Shishkov, Zhukov 86.5891.8765.7958.54 7657.47211458.5491.8710.5975.69
16.PetrSchool: Denisov, Koppalev, Petrov 81.6399.7445.7361.54 7554.34201445.7399.740.750.5572.16
17.PetrSU Altair: Chervov, Karavaev, Medvedev 54.9594.3564.1063.16 6653.902014.7554.9594.3510.3869.14
18.SPbETU: Filippov, Tobol, Trofimov 52.26
-
71.4364.86 5647.62121452.2671.430.670.3362.85
19.PetrSU Jupiter: Arkhipov, Burdin, Urban 77.2276.3627.7860 5848.94181727.7877.221.500.5660.34
20.SPb SU SV: Shmakov, Volkov 32.4774.5042.6157.14 4744.931719.2532.4774.501.250.7851.68
21.Udmurt SU: Aitkulov, Kotegov, Saitov 31.7559.5046.8844.65 4640.151519.5031.7559.500.500.5745.69
22.PetrSU Orion: Golubev, Sedov, Yudin 30.4078.32021.82 3328.051121078.3200.5432.63
23.PetrSU Statz: Homyakov, Myavrya, Senichev 29.7629.0927.1710.43 3322.71822.7510.4329.760.750.7324.12
24.PetrSU Unreal: Bezdelnikov, Bogdanov, Sachek 31.0618.97021.33 2616.69622.75031.060.500.6817.84
25-26.PetrSU Branch (Apatity) Эксклюзив: Belyaev, Kushinov, Nevedrov 0000 0024.2500000
25-26.PetrSU Команда: Andreev, Milyaev, Yurkevich 0000 0024.2500000