Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2005

 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
Day 02
Day 03
GP6
GP8
GP30
max
Probs
Avgpl
MinIFMO
MaxIFMO
Last_Hour
Dirt
Rating
1.MSU SE: Khalyavin, Rumyantsev, Popelyshev 200192168.27222626095.83251.67168.272001.670.43186.76
2.SPb IFMO 1: Akishev, Dvorkin, Satyukov 164.84184.62200202424095.24252164.842001.330.50183.15
3.Saratov SU#3: Goldshtein, Nazarov, Yakunin 158.73200100.81141819682.74223.67100.812000.670.51153.18
4.SPb IFMO 3: Akhmetov, Danilov, Sinev 127.55130.91138.8971314676.08204.67127.55138.890.330.39132.45
5.MSU x13: Kulikov, Levin, Nalivaiko 79.37161.62129.315911774.3520779.37161.621.670.60123.43
6.Ufa SATU Need For Success: German, Nazarov, Valishin 123.15155.8469.444811270.78197.3369.44155.840.670.63116.15
7.SPb SU COOLler: Leonov, Valtman, Bankevich 84.03122.73104.17139567.15188.3384.03122.730.670.58103.64
8.Altai STU: Gomenyuk, Gozman, Mogozov 56.39135.4297.66149062.39179.3356.39135.4200.5696.49
9.SPb IFMO 2: Abdrashitov, Paraschenko, Tsarev 119.05119.0144.64137963.581711.3344.64119.051.330.5794.23
10.SPb Sch Burunduchki: Kopeliovich, Petrov, Davydov 111.61102.6767.57 17664.721710.6767.57111.6110.6593.95
11.SPb SU Здесь можно копать!: Antipov, Vyahhi, Zykova 115.2162.3473.53 27458.66151262.34115.210.670.6583.69
12.OrelSTU: Ershov, Shishkov, Zhukov 86.5891.8765.79 6359.961612.6765.7991.8710.4881.41
13.Ural SU T34: Ipatov, Ivankov, Melentyev 33.2260.89133.93357352.711414.3333.22133.930.670.4276.01
14.PetrSchool: Denisov, Koppalev, Petrov 81.6399.7445.73 6055.791513.3345.7399.740.670.5775.70
15.PetrSU#1: Nikolaevsky, Nikolaevsky, Spirichev 53.57126.6943.60 15954.061514.3343.60126.6910.6174.62
16.PetrSU Altair: Chervov, Karavaev, Medvedev 54.9594.3564.10 5055.191514.6754.9594.3510.3871.13
17.Izhevsk STU: Kuzyakov, Skidanov, Tarasov 34.0196.9775.76 6250.431413.3334.0196.970.330.4468.91
18.SPbETU: Filippov, Tobol, Trofimov 52.26
-
71.43 3846.4371452.2671.430.500.3061.85
19.PetrSU Jupiter: Arkhipov, Burdin, Urban 77.2276.3627.78 4448.59131727.7877.221.330.5860.45
20.SPb SU SV: Shmakov, Volkov 32.4774.5042.61 3543.241219.3332.4774.5010.7649.86
21.Udmurt SU: Aitkulov, Kotegov, Saitov 31.7559.5046.88 3540.211119.3331.7559.500.330.5646.04
22.PetrSU Orion: Golubev, Sedov, Yudin 30.4078.320 2330.74921078.3200.5936.24
23.PetrSU Statz: Homyakov, Myavrya, Senichev 29.7629.0927.17 2526.95722.6727.1729.760.670.7328.68
24.PetrSU Unreal: Bezdelnikov, Bogdanov, Sachek 31.0618.970 1715.58423031.060.330.7116.68
25-26.PetrSU Branch (Apatity) Эксклюзив: Belyaev, Kushinov, Nevedrov 000 0024.3300000
25-26.PetrSU Команда: Andreev, Milyaev, Yurkevich 000 0024.3300000