Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2014

Yandex
 

Официальный рейтинг сборов

Overall   Day 1   Day 2   Day 3   Day 4   Day 5   Day 6   Day 7   Day 8   Day 9  
PlaceTeam
Probs
Rating
1.SPb NRU ITMO 0: Korotkevich, (Bardashevich, Minaev, Smykalov, Vasiliev)62192.09
2.Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Mashrabov, Tikhomirov57168.47
3.Petrozavodsk SU 1: Filev, Ioffe61153.68
4.Nizhny Novgorod SU 1: Epifanov, Krivonosov53148.58
5.Ural FU Dandelion: Danilyuk, Merkurev, Sivukhin50134.31
6.SPb NRU ITMO 1: (Bardashevich, Minaev, Vasilyev, Smykalov)55131.58
7.Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Babanin, Dmitriev, Ostanin47125.95
8.Moscow SU SG: Dubinin, Mokin38116.74
9.* Kyiv NU Frogs: Shevchuk, Zdomskyi, Zinchenko52116.36
10.Saratov SU 2: Gusarov, Kudasov, Los47105.40
11.SPb NRU ITMO 2: Belonogov, Podtelkin, Zban48104.20
12.* Lviv NU Penguins: Bilyi, Herasymiv, Pryshchenko48103.58
13.Moscow IPT Zzyzx: Ivaschenko, Savinov, Smirnov4195.20
14.Belarusian SU Air Penguins: Poliyevits, Sheftelevich, Sokol4385.92
15.SPb SU Silver Marriage: Gulikov, Logunov, Riazanov4380.43
16.Moscow SU tiramisu: Doykov, Shapovalov4279.83
17.* Kyiv NU Flawless: Ignatenko, Furko, Mostovyi4076.86
18.* Bucharest U Unibuc1: Budau, Heidelbecher, Bud2772.77
19.Ural FU Bear companions: Borozdin, Kuchumov, Kungurtsev3468.31
20.* Uzhgorod NU Brainiacs: Melnyk, Oryshych, Rubanenko3764.19
21.SPb SU as is: Avdyukhin, Malinovsky3463.22
22.Belarusian SU DuguTaki: Ivanin, Nalivayko, Sataneuski3560.87
23.Moscow SU Team 2: Kraskevich, Kuplyakov, Lakhtanov3355.45
24.Yerevan SU 1: Harutyunyan, Sahakyan3050.58
25.IMCS of Siberian FU Bizons: Demidenko, Magdenko, Snetkov3149.39
26.Yaroslavl SU 1: Kolobov, Krainov, Pikas2643.57
27.Nazarbaev U 1: Dikhanov, Kassenov, Zhaxybay2439.64
28.Kazakh-British TU 2: Aitzhan, Amanov, Zhussupov2439.27
29.Altai STU 1: Golovin, Nikitin2236.38
30.Kazakh-British TU 1: Mussayev, Nurmash, Utemuratov2236.35
31.Orel STU SU ESPC: Dobrikov, Gasilov, Strygin2132.16
32.Petrozavodsk SU 2: Ermishin, Krasnov1217.26
33.* Kyiv NU Orange: Chernyi, Rebrik715.81
34.Petrozavodsk SU 3: Alkin, Ermolin, Kukushkin710.36
35.Petrozavodsk SU 4: Lomazina, Serkova45.82