Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2012

Yandex
 

Официальный рейтинг сборов

Overall   Day 1   Day 2   Day 3   Day 4   Day 5   Day 6   Day 7   Day 8   Day 9  
PlaceTeam
Probs
Rating
1.SPb NRU ITMO 1: Kever, Nigmatullin, Mayorov53187.07
2.SPb SU 4: Egorov, Kunyavskiy, Suvorov58177.83
3.Moscow SU ST: Kaluzhin, Pyaderkin, Rogulenko40131.41
4.SPb SU Canyon: Boykiy, Pyshkin, Sokolov45123.07
5.Kiev NU BZFlags: Maksay, Tverdokhleb, Yedemskiy37123.01
6.Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov38113.82
7.Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Ivanov, Shlyunkin38111.43
8.Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Rukhovich, Smirnov40110.18
9.SPb SU Angry Muffin: Andreev, Karpov, Smykalov42108.02
10.NRU HSE Viral Team: Alipov, Kolupaev, Kouprin4096.54
11.Moscow SU Room 315: Artyukhin, Ignatyev, Paramonov3494.69
12.Saratov SU 1: Agapov, Bondarenko, Fefer3893.50
13.Ural FU Orange: Dolgorukov, Schelkonogov, Soboleva3790.81
14.Saratov SU 2: Davtyan, Gusarov, Kudryashov3585.90
15.Moscow SU SG: Dubinin, Mokin, Sadkov3483.97
16.SPb NRU ITMO 2: Demyanyuk, Komarov, Krotkov3270.43
17.Kazakh-British TU: Almakhan, Aytbayev, Satylkhanov3070.13
18.Altai STU 1: Esipenko, Silin, Uvarov3068.82
19.Samara SAU Teddy Bears: Dergunov, Semushin3268.70
20.Odessa NU 1 2/3: Monastyrshin, Petrov, Polyakov3068.69
21.Donetsk NU United: Kravtsov, Kuskov, Lomonos3267.54
22.SPb NRU ITMO 3: Shevchenko, Vasiliev3064.57
23.Petrozavodsk SU 1: Fedulin, Filippov, Ioffe2664.13
24.Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Anurin, Dmitriev, Ostanin3163.56
25.Ural FU Force of Mandarin: Merkuriev, Pesterev, Rubinchik2962.93
26.Moscow IPT Calculating Gibbon: Dovgal, Kashin, Krasnoperov3162.41
27.Belarusian SUIR: Berezhnov, Bryukov, Ropan2660.80
28.Izhevsk STU: Gatin, Burlakov, Smirnov3060.44
29.Kharkiv NU SobolevTeam: Sobolev2456.10
30.Perm SU: Akimov, Osherov, Zayakin2752.98
31.Novosibirsk SU: Beloshapko, Scherbina, Stenenko2452.83
32.Moscow IPT dot.COM: Mashrabov, Osipov, Tsygler2551.46
33.SPb NRU ITMO 4: Aksenov, Kovsharov, Minaev2247.41
34.Belarusian SU Bronze team: Gritskevich, Kolesov, Nekrashevich2142.68
35.University of Latvia: Gopaks, Senko, Vihrovs1729.49
36.SPb SU 12: Demidov, Ginzburg, Sayfutdinov1323.74
37.Petrozavodsk SU 3: Kukushkin, Podkopaev, Voronetskiy1221.20
38.Petrozavodsk SU 2: Filyov, Pyatin, Shapovalov1017.40
39.Orel STU: Dobrikov, Smolyakov, Yakovlev1015.16
40.Petrozavodsk SU 4: Blenikov, Ermakov, Ermishin23.65