Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2011

 

Официальный рейтинг сборов

Overall   Day 1   Day 2   Day 3   Day 4   Day 5   Day 6   Day 7   Day 8   Day 9  
PlaceTeam
Probs
Rating
1.Kharkiv United: Dzhulgakov, Sobolev, Sobolev59183.91
2.Moscow SU ST: Fedorov, Kaluzhin, Rogulenko66177.45
3.SPbSU ITMO 1: Kapun, Kever, Nigmatullin65177.08
4.Moscow IPT Waterogers: Dlougach, Gimadeev, Shishkin56138.15
5.SPb SU 4: Egorov, Granovskiy, Kunyavskiy54132.55
6.Nizhny Novgorod SU 2: Lyulkov, Shmelev, Vadimov52126.43
7.SPb SU 2: Andreev, Bulychev, Smykalov52122.76
8.Taurida NU Akai: Mangilyov, Milanin, Vints 46118.44
9.Nizhny Novgorod SU 1: Epifanov50116.97
10.Moscow SU Tapirenock: Evstropov, Ivlev, Pyaderkin49110.73
11.Belarus SU To Be Announced...: Bogdanov, Pisarchik, Sobol48109.12
12.SPbSU ITMO 2: Komarov, Mayorov, Melnikov45104.33
13.SPb SU Wok: Boykiy, Fondaratov, Volkov46104.07
14.Kiev NU The Camomile: Korotkov, Palamarchuk, Tverdokhleb3790.78
15.Tomsk SU Slik: Afanasyev, Chadnov, Kolupaev3890.14
16.Moscow IPT The Sun: Akolzin, Chebanov, Rukhovich4390.11
17.Saratov SU 1: Agapov, Bondarenko, Fefer4290.08
18.SPb SU Wisekey: Belous, Nenashev, Sokolov4188.59
19.Moscow SU moscow04: Kuzmin, Mazurik, Permin3979.97
20.Ural SU Orange: Dolgorukov, Schelkonogov, Soboleva3976.85
21.MSU CMC Room 315 : Artyukhin, Ignatyev, Paramonov3773.20
22.Saratov SU 3: Davtyan, Kholkin, Kudryashov3772.68
23.SPbSU ITMO 3: Aksenov, Demyanyuk, Vasilyev3870.62
24.SPb AU The Smoking GNU: Davydov, Oparin, Timofeev3669.37
25.Tomsk PU Borsch Eat!: Alipov, Khaustov, Pukhlyakova3469.22
26.Moscow SU Pushkin: Cherepanov, Kharitonov, Melnikov3568.60
27.Ural SU Psych Up: Fominykh, Rubinchik, Mukhametianov3065.42
28.Volgograd STU team3k: Agafonov, Chalyshev, Zhorin3361.62
29.Novosibirsk SU: Scherbina, Vasilevskiy, Zaytsev3459.87
30.Kazakh-British TU RANDOM_SHUFFLE: Aldan, Utkelbaev2958.47
31.Altai STU: Esipenko, Silin, Uvarov3257.18
32.Moscow IPT Chupa_Chups: Anikushin, Kondakova, Taran3155.93
33.Perm SU 2: Akimov, Osherov, Zayakin3053.41
34.Moscow IPT Lambda: Dovgal, Gorshenin, Pimenov3151.99
35.Petrozavodsk SU Quite OK: Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov3051.90
36.ETH Zurich: Serbinenko750.11
37.Udmurt SU: Abizyaev, Urbanovich2749.26
38.Samara SAU Bugs Craft: Dergunov, Glaschenko, Semushin2948.55
39.Kazakh-British TU Tornado: Aytbaev, Almakhan, Satylkhanov2647.76
40.SPbSU ITMO 4: Alesksandrov, Kazakov, Sergushichev2644.71
41.Petrozavodsk SU 4: Filev, Ioffe2130.99
42.Moscow IPT Connector: Krasnoperov 728.36
43.Petrozavodsk School: Ivanov, [Martynov], Voronetskiy1015.31
44.Orel STU Raz: Smolyakov, Tarasov1013.43
45.Orel STU Null: Dobrikov, Korolev, Yakovlev811.78
46.Petrozavodsk SU 2: Pyatin, Shapovalov23.46