PetrSU
XVII Кубок Главы Республики Карелия по программированию
Зимние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2020

Yandex
 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  
Day 09
  

Day 8. Almost Algorithmic Contest

Last success: 04:56:07, Warsaw U 1 (Holubowicz, Jamka, Tabaszewski), problem C
Last Submit: 04:59:55, Tokyo U: gifted infants (Kawasaki, Morita, Shigemura), problem J

PlaceTeam nameA
3/109
B
16/78
C
25/45
D
7/143
E
11/35
F
48/71
G
49/78
H
36/166
I
28/167
J
0/19
K
8/33
L
14/101
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Kazan+SPb Koresha (Gainullin, Ivanov, Rakhmatullin)
+4
4:17
+1
0:44
+1
4:35
+1
1:34
+
1:42
+
0:12
+
0:18
+
0:56
+
2:34
-8
4:59
+
2:58
+
1:59
11144938%200.000.55
-
Tokyo U: gifted infants (Kawasaki, Morita, Shigemura)
+6
3:23
+
4:09
+
2:04
+1
2:52
+
2:44
+
0:18
+
0:44
+
1:33
+2
1:58
-6
5:00
+1
3:59
+2
1:31
11175552%  
-
* Yuhao Du
+3
4:54
+2
2:30
+1
4:02
+1
1:11
+1
4:43
+
0:25
+
0:20
+4
1:43
+
2:52
-
+2
4:27
+3
3:37
11218460%  
-
* ITMO U (Korotkevich, Vasiliev, Zban)
-
+
4:14
+
2:27
+
2:12
+2
1:54
+
0:11
+
0:16
+
1:02
+
1:37
-4
5:00
+
2:49
+1
0:45
10110723%  
2.
Moscow IPT: Godnotent (Belykh, Golovanov, Sergunin)
-
+
4:21
+
1:46
+6
3:11
-
+
0:14
+
0:23
+1
0:52
+
0:48
-
+
4:55
+
2:40
9129043%159.830.48
3.
SPb SU 2 (Bochkov, Gaevoy, Makarov)
-7
1:57
-2
4:08
+
1:45
+
3:04
+1
4:37
+
0:33
+
0:53
+2
2:19
+2
1:36
-
-
+1
3:26
8121342%138.840.44
4.
Belarusian SU 1 (Dubovik, Kernozhitsky, Korobeinikov)
-
-
+
1:32
-30
5:00
+2
4:07
+
0:16
+
0:24
+9
2:56
+4
1:58
-
+1
1:08
+2
4:09
8135069%135.760.44
5.
SPb SU 1 (Belichenko, Bykov, Petrov)
-
-
+
4:09
-12
4:57
+
0:59
+
0:17
+
0:13
+
1:25
+1
2:15
-
-1
4:58
+
3:44
780212%116.210.38
6.
NRU HSE: Logarifmya4ka (Anoprenko, Romanov, Safonov)
-
-3
4:45
+1
2:32
-
+
2:51
+
0:13
+
0:28
+
3:19
+2
2:58
-
+3
2:08
-3
5:00
798946%113.730.40
7.
Tokyo U: UT a.k.a Is (Inoue, Isa, Takaya)
-
+9
4:46
+1
2:37
-6
5:00
+
3:08
+
0:11
+
0:26
+1
1:34
+
0:51
-
-
-
7103361%111.360.38
8.
Moscow SU: NoNames (Chunaev, Kalendarov, Koshelev)
-
+1
2:35
+1
4:05
-2
4:57
-
+
0:17
+
0:23
+1
3:18
+2
3:36
-
-
+2
2:45
7115950%109.090.37
9.
Warsaw U 2 (Kondraciuk, Paluszek)
-
+
4:22
-
+3
1:03
-
+
0:27
+
0:20
+1
1:42
+1
1:22
-1
4:19
-
+11
4:53
7116969%106.910.42
10.
Warsaw U 1 (Holubowicz, Jamka, Tabaszewski)
-11
3:13
-
+1
4:57
-
+5
4:55
+
0:15
+
0:23
+2
2:10
+5
4:05
-
-
+
1:54
7137965%104.810.38
11.
SCH_Moscow AESC + 57: MEX Foundation (Lifar, Savkin, Shekhovtsov)
-
+
1:04
+
2:32
-
-
+
0:16
+
0:36
+7
2:46
+
1:39
-
-
-12
5:00
667353%88.110.31
12.
SPb ITMO University 1 (Budin, Kirillov, Sayutin)
-
+1
4:49
-
-
+1
3:40
+
0:23
+
0:14
+
1:43
-6
4:31
-
-
+3
3:04
693345%86.450.41
13.
SPb ITMO University 2 (Golikov, Iakovlev, Perveev)
-2
0:55
+5
4:43
-
-
-
+
0:34
+
0:20
+
2:41
+1
2:03
-
+
3:55
-7
5:00
697650%84.850.37
14.
SPb ITMO University 3 (Korobkov, Naumov, Poduremennykh)
-
+3
2:35
+
4:57
-
-2
5:00
+
0:20
+1
0:29
+2
3:42
+2
3:24
-
-
-
6108757%83.310.31
15.
Belarusian SUIR #2 (Shavel, Shilyaev, Vishnevsky)
-
+6
2:36
+5
4:05
-17
4:59
-
+2
0:33
+
0:17
+1
4:46
+4
3:29
-
-
-
6130675%81.820.31
16.
Kazan FU :Summertime (Ilikaev, Kapralov, Yagafarov)
-
+6
3:43
+
4:27
-
-
+3
0:52
+
0:25
+4
2:16
+5
4:46
-
-1
1:07
-
6134975%80.380.31
17.
Xi'an Jiaotong University: Dodo Kindergarten (Chen, Fei, Wang)
-
-
+
3:15
-
-
+
0:21
+
0:15
+
1:45
+1
1:00
-
-
-6
4:59
541616%65.830.24
18.
SPb SU 3 (Fedorov, Milshin)
-
-
+
3:20
-6
4:58
-
+
0:21
+1
0:12
+
3:00
+
2:20
-
-
-
557316%64.710.24
19.
Moscow IPT: Fennecs (Grigoriev, Shpakovskij, Tretyakov)
-
+2
4:22
+
1:00
-
-4
4:57
+1
0:44
+
0:25
+1
1:55
-
-
-
-3
4:16
558644%63.640.29
20.
Lviv NU (Pastushchak, Shcherba, Tarnavskyi)
-
-
+
3:29
-12
4:58
-
+
0:41
+1
1:42
+2
3:03
+
1:38
-
-
-
569337%62.590.24
21.
Belarusian SU 2 (Kim, Lukyanov)
-
-
+
4:41
-
-
+
0:22
+
0:29
+3
2:32
+
3:04
-
-
-
572837%61.580.24
-
* NPMS Coach (Kuanyshbay)
-
-
+
2:17
-
-
+1
0:47
+1
1:05
+3
3:05
+3
4:24
-
-
-
585861%  
22.
Kharkiv NU of RE :NRG (Aslandukov, Shanin, Vallas)
-
-
+1
4:26
-
-
+1
1:09
+
1:14
+
2:20
+4
3:17
-
-
-
586654%60.610.24
23.
IITU 1 (Sardarbekov)
-
-3
3:12
+
2:33
-
-
+
0:40
+1
0:33
+
1:35
-
-
-
-13
4:59
434120%47.730.19
24.
Latvia U 1 (Zajakins, Zajakins, Civkulis)
-
-8
5:00
-
-10
3:52
-
+
0:16
+1
0:59
+1
2:02
-
-
-
+2
4:44
456150%46.990.25
25.
Wroclaw U 1 (Boryczka, Knapik, Zyzik)
-3
0:45
-
-
-
-
+
0:11
+
0:19
+
3:18
-2
1:14
-
-
+5
4:21
458955%46.280.25
26.
SPb ITMO University 4 (Nyashin, Stepanov, Tran)
-
-
-1
3:05
-
-
+2
1:30
+
1:04
+4
3:46
+
2:08
-
-
-
462860%45.590.18
27.
Saratov SU 1 (Meshcheryakov, Petrov, Piklyaev)
-
-
-1
4:24
-
-
+
0:27
+
0:33
+5
3:53
+1
4:21
-
-
-
467460%44.920.18
28.
Innopolis U: Mix (Gaivoronskiy, Khakimiyon, Yalalov)
-25
2:56
+10
4:54
+
1:19
-
-6
4:11
+1
0:43
+
0:42
-10
3:17
-2
2:11
-
-1
4:59
-
467873%44.270.30
29.
UAIC (Banu, Lungu, Vintur)
-
-
-2
4:20
-
-
+
0:37
+
0:16
+6
4:48
+2
3:04
-
-
-
468566%43.640.18
30.
SPb br of NRU HSE: Post Abstract (Nosivskoy, Savrasov, Surkov)
-
-
-3
4:28
-
-
+1
0:48
+
0:36
-20
4:37
+3
1:40
-
-
-
326457%32.270.15
31.
University of Bucharest: UniBuc ScrambledEggs (Bicsi, Magureanu, Moroianu)
-16
4:51
-
-
-
-
+
0:43
+2
1:18
+4
3:00
-1
2:42
-
-
-
342166%31.820.10
32.
University of Central Florida (Barak, Magnuson, Nagarkar)
-8
4:21
-
-
-
-
+
0:31
+1
0:50
+3
4:32
-5
5:00
-
-
-
343357%31.380.10
33.
Wroclaw U 2 (ChudaÅ›, Kowalczyk, Turko)
-
-
-
-4
0:50
-
+
1:27
+
1:31
+6
4:19
-3
1:56
-
-
-5
5:00
355766%30.960.10
-
* MISiS SC2 (Mamay)
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:32
+16
2:54
+
4:04
-5
5:00
-
-
-
377084%  
34.
KAIST: Sovetskiy Soyuz (Zimanov, Zimanov)
-
-
-
-24
5:00
-
+
0:23
+
0:25
-10
5:00
-5
4:41
-
-
-
2480%20.360.01
35.
Moscow ISIS: 01( Boltikov, Daryusz, Mayorov)
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:29
+
0:33
-
-7
2:46
-
-6
4:54
-5
4:53
2620%20.100.01
36.
Kazakh-British TU 1 (Kozhakhmetov, Okas, Omarov)
-
-
-1
3:45
-
-
+
1:09
+
0:53
-
-22
4:58
-
-
-
21220%19.830.01
37.
Jagiellonian U: Algorithms and Gentlemen (Denha, Orap, Zub)
-
-
-
-1
3:05
-
+
1:09
+1
0:44
-6
4:27
-1
4:06
-
-
-
213333%19.580.01
38.
Saratov SU 2 (Dunaev, Mironov, Sinkevich)
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:25
+
0:35
-
-1
1:00
-
-9
4:53
-
214033%19.330.01
39.
Baltic FU: Num4 (Chernozhukov, Shunina)
-21
4:53
-
-
-
-
+
0:59
+1
1:15
-
-
-
-
-
215433%19.090.01
40.
National Physics Mathematical School 2 (Genze, Ratnikov)
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:39
+
0:57
-
-16
3:06
-
-
-
21560%18.860.01
-
* Lviv NU: Coach (Herasymiv)
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:53
+
3:46
-5
3:24
-
-
-
-
22790%  
41.
Kazakh NU (Abilov, Botakanov, Mambetniyazov)
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:11
+2
1:16
-
-
-
-
-
230750%18.630.01
42.
National Physics Mathematical School 1 (Kamzabek, Kyzyrkanov)
-
-
-
-
-
+6
3:15
+
0:50
-6
4:39
-12
4:58
-
-
-
236575%18.400.01
43.
Petrozavodsk SU 1 (Belyy, Ermolaev, Masaeva)
-
-
-
-
-
-4
3:42
+
0:37
-
-6
4:12
-
-
-1
4:59
1370%9.090.00
Submits sent:109784514335717816616719331011045
Accepted:3
(2%)
16
(20%)
25
(55%)
7
(4%)
11
(31%)
48
(67%)
49
(62%)
36
(21%)
28
(16%)
0
(0%)
8
(24%)
14
(13%)
245
(23%)
Dirt:13
(81%)
46
(74%)
12
(32%)
12
(63%)
12
(52%)
19
(28%)
29
(37%)
73
(66%)
45
(61%)
0
(0%)
7
(46%)
32
(69%)
300
(55%)