PetrSU
XVII Кубок Главы Республики Карелия по программированию
Зимние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2020

Yandex
 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  
Day 09
  

Day 5. Jagiellonian U Contest

Last success: 04:59:17, Xi'an Jiaotong University: Dodo Kindergarten (Chen, Fei, Wang), problem F
Last Submit: 04:59:59, Moscow ISIS: 01( Boltikov, Daryusz, Mayorov), problem J

PlaceTeam nameA
13/46
B
44/99
C
13/39
D
3/18
E
36/103
F
22/82
G
46/86
H
33/99
I
45/124
J
30/80
K
8/20
L
50/61
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
NNSU: Almost Retired (Danilyuk, Kalinin, Ryabchikova)
+1
2:57
+
0:04
+
1:55
+
4:01
+1
2:00
+1
1:25
+
1:12
+1
1:32
+
0:26
+
1:18
+1
3:26
+1
0:09
12134533%200.000.43
-
* ITMO U (Korotkevich, Zban)
+1
2:42
+1
0:07
+
1:32
+
4:11
+1
1:48
+1
2:16
+
0:50
+1
0:57
+
0:17
+1
1:12
+1
4:31
+
0:11
12137436%  
2.
Kazan+Spb Koresha (Gainullin, Ivanov, Rakhmatullin)
+1
1:43
+
0:06
+
0:37
+1
2:56
+1
4:15
+
3:34
+
1:30
+2
2:05
+
1:12
+1
3:17
+
3:47
+
0:13
12163533%195.450.43
3.
Warsaw U 2 (Kondraciuk, Paluszek)
+
2:29
+
0:09
+1
2:57
-
+
3:14
+3
4:21
+
0:39
+
4:13
+1
1:03
+
1:31
+
4:55
+
0:12
11164331%175.190.38
4.
Belarusian SU 1 (Dubovik, Kernozhitsky, Korobeinikov)
+
3:59
+
0:09
+1
2:48
-
+
2:41
+1
1:57
+
1:44
+5
2:21
+
1:06
+1
3:43
+1
4:45
+
0:06
11169945%171.380.38
-
Tokyo U: gifted infants (Kawasaki, Morita, Shigemura)
-1
2:46
+1
0:10
+
2:25
-
+1
0:42
+
4:05
+
0:56
+
2:06
+
4:22
+
1:38
+
3:33
+
0:14
10125116%  
5.
Moscow IPT: Godnotent (Belykh, Golovanov, Sergunin)
+2
3:52
+
0:09
+1
3:39
-
+
2:57
+
2:27
+
1:29
+1
1:57
+
1:37
+
2:13
-1
4:55
+
0:12
10131228%152.480.34
6.
Tokyo U: UT a.k.a Is (Inoue, Isa, Takaya)
+
3:53
+1
0:07
+2
3:16
-1
4:41
+3
3:33
+4
2:54
+
0:56
+
1:59
+
1:17
+1
0:47
-3
4:58
+
0:12
10135452%149.310.34
7.
SPb ITMO University 1 (Budin, Kirillov, Sayutin)
+5
4:15
+
0:26
-
-3
4:59
+2
1:49
+1
1:21
+
0:55
+1
1:19
+1
2:41
+
2:29
+1
3:18
+1
0:16
10136954%146.260.35
8.
NRU HSE: Logarifmya4ka (Anoprenko, Romanov, Safonov)
-2
4:55
+
0:04
+1
4:14
-
+
2:00
+
1:45
+
0:43
+3
2:35
+
0:27
+1
1:15
-
+
0:12
989535%129.000.29
9.
Latvia U 1 (Zajakins, Zajakins, Civkulis)
+
4:14
+
0:23
-
-3
4:37
+1
3:20
+
3:15
+
1:32
+
2:10
+
1:17
+
2:19
-1
4:56
+
0:09
9113910%126.470.29
10.
Innopolis U: Mix (Gaivoronskiy, Khakimiyon, Yalalov)
-
+
1:34
+
2:46
-7
4:55
+1
2:09
+1
4:33
+
1:16
+1
3:04
+
0:47
+2
2:50
-
+
0:18
9125735%124.040.29
11.
Warsaw U 1 (Holubowicz, Jamka, Tabaszewski)
-6
4:58
+
0:24
+3
4:54
-
+1
2:09
+6
4:18
+1
2:01
+
1:10
+
1:18
+1
2:53
-
+
0:11
9139857%121.700.29
12.
SPb SU 2 (Bochkov, Gaevoy, Makarov)
-
+
0:12
-12
5:00
-
+
1:49
+4
4:21
+1
0:48
+
4:26
+
0:36
+5
3:49
+3
2:30
+1
0:14
9140560%119.440.30
13.
IITU 1 (Sardarbekov)
-
+1
0:10
+
0:49
-
+3
4:54
+3
4:06
+
1:04
+3
3:06
+6
2:34
+3
4:46
-
+
0:14
9168367%117.270.29
14.
Kharkiv NU of RE :NRG (Aslandukov, Shanin, Vallas)
+
4:18
+1
0:54
-
-
+
1:35
-4
4:50
+
0:25
+
2:01
+
1:16
+
3:04
-
+2
0:17
889027%102.380.26
15.
Belarusian SU 2 (Kim, Lukyanov)
-
+
0:25
-
-
+
3:08
+
4:04
+
1:35
+2
3:43
+
0:50
+
2:16
-
+
0:13
8101420%100.580.23
16.
SPb SU 1 (Belichenko, Bykov, Petrov)
-
+
0:42
-5
4:23
-
+1
2:50
+
3:05
+
1:42
+1
3:26
+2
1:21
+
2:20
-
+
0:15
8102133%98.850.23
17.
SCH_Moscow AESC + 57: MEX Foundation (Lifar, Savkin, Shekhovtsov)
-6
4:58
+
0:11
-
-
+1
1:22
+7
4:20
+
0:54
+3
3:12
+
0:38
+1
2:53
-
+
0:14
8106460%97.180.23
18.
Moscow SU: NoNames (Chunaev, Kalendarov, Koshelev)
+4
4:35
+
0:58
-
-
+2
1:55
-
+
1:10
+1
2:18
+
1:01
+1
3:06
-
+1
0:11
8109452%95.560.26
19.
Belarusian SUIR #2 (Shavel, Shilyaev, Vishnevsky)
+1
1:27
+
0:17
-
-
+
3:22
-1
5:00
+2
2:19
+1
2:39
+5
1:46
+1
4:30
-
+
0:07
8118755%93.990.26
20.
Moscow IPT: Fennecs (Grigoriev, Shpakovskij, Tretyakov)
-3
5:00
+2
1:50
-
-
+2
2:52
+1
4:18
+
1:54
+
2:37
+2
2:04
+
3:32
-
+
0:11
8129846%92.470.23
21.
University of Bucharest: UniBuc ScrambledEggs (Bicsi, Magureanu, Moroianu)
-
+
4:09
+
4:49
-
+2
4:21
-6
5:00
+
0:52
+1
2:15
+1
0:31
+3
4:03
-
+
0:10
8141046%91.010.26
22.
SPb ITMO University 3 (Korobkov, Naumov, Poduremennykh)
-
+
0:30
-
-
+
3:22
+1
2:36
+1
2:24
+
4:14
+3
4:55
+4
3:03
-
+
0:19
8146352%89.580.23
23.
Lviv NU (Pastushchak, Shcherba, Tarnavskyi)
-
+
0:16
-
-
+
2:52
-5
4:58
+
1:23
+1
1:55
+
1:07
+2
3:40
-
+
0:10
774330%77.180.19
24.
Kazan FU :Summertime (Ilikaev, Kapralov, Yagafarov)
-
+
0:20
-
-
+
2:46
-10
4:55
+
2:07
+1
3:25
+1
1:14
+3
3:05
-
+
0:09
788641%76.010.19
25.
Saratov SU 1 (Meshcheryakov, Petrov, Piklyaev)
-
+
0:18
-
-
+7
4:24
-
+
1:37
+
4:06
+2
1:08
+
2:08
-
+
0:21
7102256%74.880.19
26.
Xi'an Jiaotong University: Dodo Kindergarten (Chen, Fei, Wang)
+
2:53
+
1:55
-
-
+4
3:52
+
5:00
+
1:46
-6
4:54
+3
1:24
-1
3:26
-
+
0:16
7116650%73.770.27
27.
Wroclaw U 2 (ChudaÅ›, Kowalczyk, Turko)
-
+1
0:54
-
-
+
3:07
+
4:48
+
1:23
+3
4:12
-3
4:59
+1
3:46
-
+
0:12
7120241%72.710.25
28.
SPb ITMO University 2 (Golikov, Iakovlev, Perveev)
-
+1
0:15
-
-
+5
3:19
-
+
1:31
+
4:04
+
1:04
-2
5:00
-
+
0:20
675350%61.430.15
-
* Gassa team (Kazmenko)
-
+
0:21
-
-
+5
4:12
-
+
2:38
+1
4:48
+1
1:52
-
-
+
0:27
699853%  
-
* Lviv NU: Coach (Herasymiv)
-
+
0:15
-
-
+5
4:16
-
+
1:22
-
+
1:04
-
-
+
0:21
553850%  
29.
Wroclaw U 1 (Boryczka, Knapik, Zyzik)
-
+2
1:12
-
-
-10
5:00
-
+1
2:47
+1
3:13
+1
1:56
-
-
+
0:10
565850%50.470.13
30-31.
Kazakh-British TU 1 (Kozhakhmetov, Okas, Omarov)
-
+
0:41
-
-
+3
3:28
-
+3
2:05
-7
5:00
+5
2:20
-
-
+
0:30
576468%49.770.12
30-31.
University of Central Florida (Barak, Magnuson, Nagarkar)
-
+1
2:49
-
-
-
-
+
2:25
+2
4:26
+
1:42
-2
4:55
-
+
0:22
576437%49.770.13
-
* NPMS Coach (Kuanyshbay)
-
+2
2:28
-
-
-
-
+1
2:45
-
+
4:10
+
3:29
-
+
0:15
584737%  
32.
SPb ITMO University 4 (Nyashin, Stepanov, Tran)
-
+4
1:49
-
-
+3
4:59
-
+1
2:09
-4
5:00
+1
2:27
-
-
+
0:15
587964%48.420.12
-
* MISiS SC2 (Mamay)
-
+
0:55
-
-
-
-
+
3:16
+
4:36
+8
2:50
-
-
+
0:32
588961%  
33.
UAIC (Banu, Lungu, Vintur)
-
+3
3:44
-
-
-
-
+
3:50
-6
5:00
+1
3:17
+2
3:26
-
+
0:14
599154%47.780.14
34.
SPb SU 3 (Fedorov, Milshin)
-
-5
2:28
-
-
+
4:12
-
+
3:12
-
+
2:05
-2
4:58
-
+
0:20
45890%37.720.12
35.
National Physics Mathematical School 2 (Genze, Ratnikov)
-
+6
1:04
-
-
+2
4:09
-
+7
3:33
-
-
-
-
+
0:18
484478%37.230.12
36.
Saratov SU 2 (Dunaev, Mironov, Sinkevich)
-
+1
1:38
-
-
-
-
+
4:35
-
+10
4:13
-
-
+
0:17
486373%36.750.08
37.
National Physics Mathematical School 1 (Kamzabek, Kyzyrkanov)
-
+2
4:54
-
-
-
-
+3
3:44
-
+3
2:33
-
-
+
0:41
487266%36.290.08
38.
Moscow ISIS: 01( Boltikov, Daryusz, Mayorov)
-
-2
3:35
-
-
-
-
+1
3:07
-
+2
1:46
-9
5:00
-
+
0:06
335950%26.880.06
39.
Baltic FU: Num4 (Chernozhukov, Shunina)
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:28
-
+
3:21
-
-
+
0:33
342240%26.540.06
40.
KAIST: Sovetskiy Soyuz (Zimanov, Zimanov)
-
-4
1:41
-
-
-
-
+
3:46
-7
5:00
+2
3:29
-
-
+
0:08
348340%26.220.06
41.
SPb br of NRU HSE: Post Abstract (Nosivskoy, Savrasov, Surkov)
-
+6
4:32
-
-
-
-
-15
5:00
-
+3
2:20
-
-
+
0:16
360875%25.900.07
42.
Kazakh NU (Abilov, Botakanov, Mambetniyazov)
-
+2
3:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
5:00
-
-
+4
0:47
239875%17.060.06
43.
Petrozavodsk SU 1 (Belyy, Ermolaev, Masaeva)
-
-3
4:24
-
-
-
-
-1
4:30
-
-11
2:40
-
-
+
0:17
1170%8.430.00
44.
Tyumen IU: Time_Liquid: (Ashirov, Borovkova, Gilyazetdinov)
-
-3
2:01
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:55
17550%8.330.00
Submits sent:46993918103828699124802061857
Accepted:13
(28%)
44
(44%)
13
(33%)
3
(16%)
36
(34%)
22
(26%)
46
(53%)
33
(33%)
45
(36%)
30
(37%)
8
(40%)
50
(81%)
343
(40%)
Dirt:15
(53%)
38
(46%)
9
(40%)
1
(25%)
57
(61%)
34
(60%)
24
(34%)
36
(52%)
64
(58%)
34
(53%)
7
(46%)
11
(18%)
330
(49%)