PetrSU
XVII Кубок Главы Республики Карелия по программированию
Зимние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2020

Yandex
 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  
Day 09
  

Petrozavodsk Winter 2020. Day 1. SPb SU Contest.

Last success: 04:58:39, Xi'an Jiaotong University: Dodo Kindergarten (Chen, Fei, Wang), problem D
Last Submit: 04:59:59, Lviv NU (Pastushchak, Shcherba, Tarnavskyi), problem C

PlaceTeam nameA
30/61
B
0/0
C
22/322
D
23/79
E
11/34
F
37/136
G
32/67
H
12/29
I
39/135
J
1/60
K
51/54
L
3/14
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
-
* MIPT endagorion (Korotkevich, Tikhomirov)
+
1:35
-
+
1:18
+
1:51
+
2:18
+2
0:16
+
1:03
+
0:34
+1
0:54
+16
4:59
+
0:15
+3
3:32
11155566%  
1.
NNSU: Almost Retired (Danilyuk, Kalinin, Ryabchikova)
+
1:16
-
+2
2:23
+
2:02
+
3:11
+
0:43
+
1:33
+
1:44
+1
0:59
-19
5:00
+
0:07
+2
4:30
10120833%200.000.49
2.
Tokyo U: UT a.k.a Is (Inoue, Isa, Takaya)
+
1:21
-
+5
3:17
+1
3:01
+
4:29
+3
1:40
+
1:33
+1
2:20
+
0:35
-
+
0:08
+
3:53
10153750%195.560.49
3.
Kazan+SPb Koresha (Gainullin, Ivanov, Rakhmatullin)
+
0:35
-
+
1:29
+2
2:47
+
3:54
+1
1:10
+
0:48
+
2:18
+1
0:25
-
+
0:07
-6
5:00
989330%172.170.44
-
* Tokyo U: gifted infants (Kawasaki, Morita, Shigemura)
+
1:17
-
+6
2:32
+
3:31
+
4:27
+
0:22
+
0:43
+
2:41
+
0:52
-
+
0:14
-
9111940%  
4.
NRU HSE: Logarifmya4ka (Anoprenko, Romanov, Safonov)
+1
0:42
-
+2
1:51
+3
3:40
+
4:29
+
1:01
+
1:38
+
2:09
+
1:23
-1
4:51
+
0:17
-
9115040%168.510.44
5.
Belarusian SU 1 (Dubovik, Kernozhitsky, Korobeinikov)
+
2:16
-
+7
3:02
+
3:41
+1
4:27
+
1:34
+
3:18
+
2:48
+3
1:50
-
+
0:10
-
9160655%165.000.44
6.
SCH_Moscow AESC + 57: MEX Foundation (Lifar, Savkin, Shekhovtsov)
+
2:24
-
+11
1:52
+
2:55
+2
4:45
+3
2:37
+
2:09
+
3:44
+1
1:24
-11
5:00
+
0:36
-
9168665%161.630.44
7.
SPb ITMO University 1 (Budin, Kirillov, Sayutin)
+
2:19
-
+5
3:04
+
2:29
+
3:44
+1
1:50
+
1:17
-1
5:00
+
1:00
-
+
0:08
-
8107142%140.800.40
8.
Moscow IPT: Godnotent (Belykh, Golovanov, Sergunin)
+
1:13
-
+7
4:42
+1
2:10
-11
5:00
+
3:15
+
0:45
+
1:46
+
2:29
-
+
0:21
-
8116150%138.040.40
9.
SPb SU 2 (Bochkov, Gaevoy, Makarov)
+
0:30
-
+2
3:40
+1
3:06
-1
5:00
+5
4:57
+4
2:10
+1
3:14
+
3:57
-
+
0:22
-
8157661%135.380.40
10.
IITU 1 (Sardarbekov)
+1
3:04
-
+1
2:24
+
3:38
-
+2
0:54
+
2:00
-
+2
1:24
-
+
0:14
-
793846%116.230.34
11.
Belarusian SU 2 (Kim, Lukyanov)
+
3:01
-
+2
4:23
+
3:41
-
+
0:49
+
2:14
-
+
1:34
-
+
0:14
-
799622%114.070.34
12.
Kharkiv NU of RE :NRG (Aslandukov, Shanin, Vallas)
+
1:02
-
+1
2:20
-6
4:59
+3
4:46
+
3:03
+
3:41
-
+1
2:09
-
+
0:25
-
7114641%112.000.38
13.
SPb ITMO University 3 (Korobkov, Naumov, Poduremennykh)
+
4:21
-
+
3:41
+3
2:04
-
+3
2:06
+2
3:11
-3
5:00
+1
2:48
-
+
0:15
-
7128656%110.000.34
14.
University of Bucharest: UniBuc ScrambledEggs (Bicsi, Magureanu, Moroianu)
+1
4:25
-
+4
2:31
+4
4:39
-
+3
2:08
+1
3:18
-
+
0:57
-
+
0:15
-
7135365%108.070.34
15.
Warsaw U 2 (Kondraciuk, Paluszek)
+
2:20
-
-11
4:13
+2
1:12
-
+
1:24
+
2:55
-
+1
3:14
-12
4:15
+
0:10
-
673533%91.030.31
16.
Wroclaw U 1 (Boryczka, Knapik, Zyzik)
+
4:38
-
-
+
2:22
-
+
2:45
+
2:07
-
+
1:10
-
+
0:18
-
68000%89.490.31
17.
Saratov SU 1 (Meshcheryakov, Petrov, Piklyaev)
+
2:34
-
+10
3:35
-8
4:59
-
+2
2:08
+1
1:51
-
+
1:40
-
+
0:16
-
698468%88.000.31
18.
Xi'an Jiaotong University: Dodo Kindergarten (Chen, Fei, Wang)
+2
3:42
-
+4
0:51
+
4:59
-
+2
3:06
-
-2
3:01
+
1:46
-
+
0:15
-
6103957%86.560.34
19.
Belarusian SUIR #2 (Shavel, Shilyaev, Vishnevsky)
+3
3:40
-
-15
4:01
-2
4:52
-
+
2:22
+1
2:57
+9
4:32
+
1:23
-
+
0:07
-
6116168%85.160.34
20.
Warsaw U 1 (Hołubowicz, Jamka, Tabaszewski)
-
-
+15
4:51
+12
4:45
-
+3
1:45
+1
3:37
-
+
2:03
-
+
0:16
-
6165783%83.810.33
21.
Innopolis U: Mix (Gaivoronskiy, Khakimiyon, Yalalov)
-6
4:25
-
-7
4:02
+2
3:11
-3
4:59
+1
0:58
+2
2:24
-
+1
1:20
-
+
0:18
-
561154%68.750.29
22.
Kazan FU :Summertime (Ilikaev, Kapralov, Yagafarov)
+
2:35
-
-19
4:34
-
-
+2
2:54
+1
3:28
-
+
2:08
-
+
0:16
-
574137%67.690.26
23.
SPb SU 3 (Fedorov, Milshin)
+1
2:23
-
-9
4:55
+2
3:19
-
+3
4:03
-8
4:59
-
+
1:09
-
+
0:29
-
580354%66.670.29
24.
Lviv NU (Pastushchak, Shcherba, Tarnavskyi)
-
-
-11
5:00
-
-
+
1:25
+
3:10
+
4:46
+
4:06
-
+
0:08
-
58150%65.670.33
25.
Moscow IPT: Fennecs (Grigoriev, Shpakovskij, Tretyakov)
-2
4:59
-
-
+2
4:42
-
+1
3:06
+
3:13
-
+2
2:15
-
+
0:16
-
591250%64.710.29
-
* Lviv NU: Coach (Herasymiv)
+
3:58
-
-
-
-
+
1:39
+
4:52
-
+
4:29
-
+
0:15
-
59130%  
26.
UC Berkeley Blue (Balaji, Guo, Yu)
+1
3:57
-
+5
4:26
-
+
3:49
-
-5
5:00
-
+
1:01
-
+
0:11
-
592454%63.770.40
27.
SPb SU 1 (Belichenko, Bykov, Petrov)
-
-
+7
3:03
+5
3:15
-
-
+4
4:10
-
+1
3:55
-
+
0:12
-
5121577%62.860.35
28.
Moscow SU: NoNames (Chunaev, Kalendarov, Koshelev)
+
0:21
-
-22
5:00
-
-
+
1:06
+
2:51
-
-11
4:05
-
+
0:26
-
42840%49.580.26
-
* NPMS Coach: Kuanyshbay
+
2:55
-
-
-
-
+1
1:14
-
-
+
3:56
-
+1
0:16
-
454133%  
29.
Latvia U 1 (Zajakins, Zajakins, Čivkulis)
-
-
-6
3:26
-
-
+1
2:03
+1
4:20
-
+
1:57
-
+
0:19
-
455933%48.890.22
30.
UAIC (Banu, Lungu, Vintur)
-2
4:43
-
-10
5:00
-
-
+
3:09
+
3:50
-
+
2:26
-
+
0:24
-
45890%48.220.22
31.
SPb ITMO University 2 (Golikov, Iakovlev, Perveev)
+1
4:35
-
+4
1:14
-
-
-1
5:00
-
-
+
4:09
-
+
0:09
-
470755%47.570.30
32.
Jagiellonian U: Algorithms and Gentlemen (Denha, Orap, Zub)
-1
3:05
-
-19
4:55
-
-
+
3:41
-4
2:49
-
+1
2:12
-
+
0:10
-
338325%35.200.17
33.
KAIST: Sovetskiy Soyuz (Zimanov, Zimanov)
-
-
-
-
-
-7
3:27
+
4:32
-
+
2:56
-
+
0:20
-
34680%34.740.20
34.
University of Central Florida (Barak, Magnuson, Nagarkar)
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:39
+
4:43
-
-
-
+
0:17
-
353925%34.290.22
35.
SPb ITMO University 4 (Nyashin, Stepanov, Tran)
+1
4:42
-
-2
0:57
-
-
+4
2:28
-
-
-13
4:57
-
+
0:10
-
354062%33.850.23
-
* MISiS SC2: Mamay
-
-
-20
5:00
-
-
+6
4:36
-
-
+
2:44
-
+
1:03
-
362366%  
36.
National Physics Mathematical School 1 (Kamzabek, Kyzyrkanov)
-
-
-11
4:40
-
-
-33
4:57
-
-
+3
1:16
-
+
0:19
-
215560%22.280.12
37.
Saratov SU 2 (Dunaev, Mironov, Sinkevich)
+1
2:55
-
-7
4:38
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:16
-
221133%22.000.21
38.
National Physics Mathematical School 2 (Genze, Ratnikov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
2:46
-
+
0:26
-
225260%21.730.12
39.
Moscow ISIS: 01( Boltikov, Daryusz, Mayorov)
-
-
-29
4:52
-
-
+6
4:09
-
-
-20
3:25
-
+
0:25
-
239475%21.460.14
40.
SPb br of NRU HSE: Post Abstract (Nosivskoy, Savrasov, Surkov)
-5
5:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
3:01
-
+
0:14
-
1140%10.600.00
-
PTZ: School 1
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:13
-
-
-4
4:46
-
+
0:19
-
1190%  
41.
Baltic FU: Num4 (Chernozhukov, Shunina)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:30
-
1300%10.480.00
42.
Petrozavodsk SU: Brigada (Belyy, Ermolaev, Masaeva)
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:15
-
-
-2
3:26
-
+
0:31
-
1310%10.350.00
43.
Kazakh-British TU 1 (Kozhakhmetov, Okas, Omarov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
4:32
-
+
0:42
-
1420%10.230.00
44.
Wroclaw U 2 (Chudaś, Kowalczyk, Turko)
-2
4:50
-
-
-
-2
2:18
-
-
-
-14
4:52
-
+1
0:26
-
14650%10.110.00
45.
Tyumen IU: Time_Liquid: (Ashirov, Borovkova, Gilyazetdinov)
-
-
-2
4:29
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:30
-
111050%10.000.00
Submits sent:61032279341366729135605414991
Accepted:30
(49%)
0
(0%)
22
(6%)
23
(29%)
11
(32%)
37
(27%)
32
(47%)
12
(41%)
39
(28%)
1
(1%)
51
(94%)
3
(21%)
261
(26%)
Dirt:13
(30%)
0
(0%)
100
(81%)
40
(63%)
6
(35%)
56
(60%)
18
(36%)
11
(47%)
23
(37%)
16
(94%)
3
(5%)
5
(62%)
291
(52%)