Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2020

 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  

Day 6, Korean Contest

Last success: 04:57:00, Pulse (Khanova, Mayorov, Merkurev, Pryschenko), problem F
Last Submit: 04:59:57, AESC + 57: MEX Foundation (Lifar, Savkin, Shekhovtsov), problem I

PlaceTeam nameA
29/133
B
2/2
C
0/16
D
50/122
E
41/92
F
7/63
G
51/84
H
1/21
I
6/38
J
4/30
K
12/26
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
University of Waterloo (Bidgoli, Cummings, Gainullin)
+2
3:15
-
-
+
0:40
+
1:08
+2
2:09
+
0:14
-9
4:56
+1
3:54
+1
2:30
+
0:27
897742%200.000.52
2.
Tokyo U: Gifted Infants (Kawasaki, Morita, Shigemura)
+
2:19
-
-
+
1:26
+1
1:28
+
4:00
+
0:25
-3
4:51
+
3:19
+2
3:20
+
0:29
8106627%196.150.52
3.
NNSU: Almost Retired (Danilyuk, Kalinin, Ryabchikova)
+
2:00
-
-
+2
0:44
+
1:17
+1
4:49
+1
0:13
+3
3:22
+1
3:50
-7
5:00
+
0:49
8118450%192.450.53
4.
Kharkiv NU of RE: Energy is not over (Aslandukov, Barenblat)
+
0:56
-
-
+
1:20
+
1:48
+1
3:39
+
0:16
-
-
+
2:43
-
666214%141.670.42
5.
Moscow IPT: Godnotent (Belykh, Golovanov, Sergunin)
+1
2:12
+
3:53
-
+1
0:55
+
2:10
-
+
0:19
-
+1
4:45
-2
4:56
-
691433%139.090.43
6.
Moscow IPT: NAME_NEEDED_BEFORE_16 (Komendantian, Machula, Semenov)
+5
2:20
-
-
+1
1:48
+
2:06
-
+
0:14
-
-
+3
4:34
+
2:04
696660%136.610.40
7.
Xi'an Jiaotong University: Dodo Kindergarten (Chen, Wang, Yang)
+
2:09
-
-
+1
1:05
+
1:47
-10
4:46
+
0:43
-
-
-
+
1:18
544216%111.840.30
8.
Belarusian SU: Дядя Богдан (Dubovik, Kernozhitsky, Korobeinikov)
+1
2:22
-
-
+
1:31
+1
1:40
-
+
0:23
-
-
-
+1
1:19
549537%109.910.30
9.
Circus (An, Fonseca, Trygub)
+
4:02
-
-
+2
1:09
+
0:27
-
+
0:09
-2
2:08
-
-
+
3:25
559228%108.050.30
10.
NRU HSE: Logarifmya4ka (Anoprenko, Romanov, Safonov)
+4
2:22
-
-
+
1:41
+
1:43
-
+
0:17
-
+
2:48
-
-2
4:51
561144%106.250.32
11.
AESC + 57: MEX Foundation (Lifar, Savkin, Shekhovtsov)
+
1:34
-
-
+1
1:22
+1
2:31
-2
4:10
+2
0:25
-
-4
5:00
-
+1
3:10
564250%104.510.30
12.
Moscow SU: NoNames (Chunaev, Kalendarov, Koshelev)
+1
3:59
-
-
+1
1:57
+
1:29
-
+
0:19
-
-
-
+
3:13
569728%102.820.30
13.
Saratov SU1 (Meshcheryakov, Petrov, Piklyaev)
+
3:49
-
-
+2
2:14
+1
2:54
+1
1:38
+
0:32
-
-
-
-
574744%101.190.32
14.
Spb SU 25 (Belichenko, Bykov, Petrov)
+4
4:20
-
-
+3
1:26
+
0:52
-23
5:00
+
0:15
-1
0:22
-
-
+
3:18
575158%99.610.30
15.
Pulse (Khanova, Mayorov, Merkurev, Pryschenko)
+1
4:07
-
-
+1
1:27
+
1:35
+3
4:57
+
0:32
-
-
-1
3:56
-
585850%98.080.32
16.
SPb ITMO University: pengzoo (Golikov, Iakovlev, Perveev)
+6
3:54
-
-
+
1:23
+1
4:54
+3
4:47
+
0:23
-
-
-
-
5112166%96.590.32
17.
SPb ITMO University: Standard deviation (Budin, Kirillov, Sayutin)
+2
1:33
-
-
+1
0:55
+1
0:52
-
+
0:13
-
-3
5:00
-
-
429350%76.120.18
18.
AESC+SCH2007+HSE: Supermarket (Markelov, Pustovalov, Ushakov)
+1
2:10
-
-
+
0:47
+1
0:55
-
+1
0:19
-2
2:56
-
-2
3:35
-1
4:10
431142%75.000.18
19.
Northeastern University China: Helix (Li, Qiu, Zhang)
-1
0:30
-
-
+
1:24
+
0:30
-6
4:53
+
0:43
-
-
-
+2
2:20
433733%73.910.26
20.
SPb SU: LOUD Enough (Bochkov, Gaevoy, Makarov)
-7
4:58
+
3:06
-
+
1:27
+
0:48
-
+
0:19
-
-
-5
5:00
-
43400%72.860.31
21.
NRU HSE: Johnny Solving (Bessonov, Egorov, Ryabov)
+
3:12
-
-
+
1:27
+
1:10
-
+
0:20
-
-
-
-
43690%71.830.18
22.
Moscow IPT Blackbirds (Grigoryev, Shpakovskiy, Tretyakov)
+5
3:11
-
-
+
0:46
+
0:44
-
+
0:11
-
-6
4:58
-
-
439255%70.830.18
23.
Moscow IPT: LinkCat (Gaponov, Surkov, Zgurskiy)
+
2:09
-
-
+1
1:16
+
2:40
-
+
0:08
-
-
-
-
439320%69.860.18
24.
Latvia U 1 (Zajakins, Zajakins, Čivkulis)
+2
3:51
-
-
+
1:58
+
0:28
-
+
0:23
-
-
-1
4:52
-
444033%68.920.18
25.
Belarusian SU: swenkrans (Kim, Lukyanov, Yarmash)
-4
4:56
-
-
+
2:08
+
0:52
-
+
0:22
-
-
-
+
4:04
44460%68.000.26
26.
SPb SU: Nauka - ne rabstvo (Grebennikov, Pospelov)
+4
4:47
-
-
+1
1:47
+
0:59
-
+
0:20
-
-1
4:59
-
-6
3:44
457355%67.110.18
27.
NRU HSE (Akulov, Arzhantsev, Pogodin)
+
3:39
-
-
+7
1:28
+
1:51
-
+
0:26
-
-7
4:58
-
-
458463%66.230.18
28.
Wroclaw U (Boryczka, Knapik, Zyzik)
+
4:53
-
-
+
1:18
-5
5:00
-
+
0:16
-
+4
4:43
-
-
475050%65.380.35
29.
Moscow AI 3 (Khalin, Mikhaylov, Tsaplin)
+
4:29
-
-
+7
3:37
+1
3:04
-
+
0:29
-
-
-
-
485966%64.560.18
30.
Saratov SU2 (Dunaev, Georgiev, Sinkevich)
+9
4:51
-
-
+
2:56
+1
2:09
-
+1
0:44
-
-
-
-
486073%63.750.18
31.
Belarusian SU: Шоколад (Dengalev, Klimasheuski, Paliukhovich)
-11
4:59
-
-
+
0:45
+1
1:24
-
+
0:18
-
-2
4:59
-
-
316725%47.220.09
32.
Ural FU: cheezekek (Reshke, Tsepov)
-
-
-
+
1:38
+1
0:47
-
+1
0:28
-
-
-
-
321340%46.650.09
33.
Moscow ISIS 1 (Fadeev, Kolodin, Mayorov)
-
-
-16
5:00
+
0:46
+3
1:54
-
+
0:23
-
-
-
-
324350%46.080.09
34.
Innopolis U: mix (Gaivoronskiy, Khakimiyon, Yalalov)
+
2:35
-
-
+
1:01
-1
0:33
-4
4:20
+1
0:26
-
-2
4:56
-2
3:45
-
326225%45.540.17
35.
NRU HSE: Sovetskiy Soyuz (Zimanov, Zimanov)
-2
4:48
-
-
+
2:28
+
1:57
-
+
0:18
-
-
-
-
32830%45.000.09
36.
Tashkent MSU: Awesome Team(Ashirmatov, Toshpulatov)
-1
4:20
-
-
+
1:45
+
2:31
-
+
0:29
-
-
-
-
32850%44.480.09
37.
SPb HSE: Clock Strikes Midnight (Babushkin, Makhnev, Surkov)
-12
3:50
-
-
+1
2:02
+3
1:20
-
+
0:16
-
-
-
-1
4:53
329857%43.970.09
38.
Moscow ISIS 3 (Kulikova, Mamay, Volkov)
-
-
-
+
2:53
+1
2:08
-
+
0:24
-
-
-
-
334525%43.470.09
39.
Moscow ISIS 2 (Nevstruev, Piskevich, Tarannikov)
-
-
-
+1
2:34
+2
4:03
-
+
0:27
-
-
-
-
348450%42.980.09
40.
Kazakh-British TU: Old but Gold (Kozhakhmetov, Okas)
-
-
-
+
3:30
+6
2:13
-
+
0:50
-
-
-
-
351366%42.500.09
41.
Kazakh-British TU: EZ4Aktau (Bekbolatuly, Omarov, Zhumashev)
-5
5:00
-
-
+5
3:18
+2
1:46
-
+2
0:31
-
-
-
-
351575%42.030.09
42.
Baltic FU: Num4 (Chernozhukov)
+4
4:30
-
-
+
1:52
-
-
+1
0:51
-
-
-
-
353362%41.580.17
43.
Kazakh-British TU: Bikini Bottom (Absatov , Khibadullin, Safargaliyev)
-
-
-
+3
2:58
+2
4:11
-
+4
1:40
-
-
-
-
370975%41.130.09
44.
SPb ITMO University: Red rhino (Kuzin, Stepanov, Tran)
-8
4:59
-
-
+1
2:53
+
3:52
-
+9
1:47
-
-
-
-
371276%40.690.09
45.
Innopolis U: Inno2 (Ismaeel, Khujaev, Kochekov)
-
-
-
+4
2:42
-
-
+2
0:25
-
-
-
-
230775%26.840.03
46.
Pontificia Universidad Catolica del Peru: InkaQueues (Alarcon, Gallardo, Velarde)
-
-
-
+4
3:51
-1
4:10
-
+
0:09
-
-
-
-
232066%26.560.03
47.
Kazan Federal U 3 (Mokut, REMIDOVSKIY, Saifutdinov)
-1
1:32
-
-
+2
3:45
-1
3:16
-
+
1:32
-
-
-
-
235750%26.290.03
48.
Old guy (Hlembotskyi)
-
-
-
+4
4:21
-12
4:55
-
+
0:20
-
-
-
-
236166%26.020.03
49.
NNSU-1 (Emelin)
-
-
-
+4
3:43
-
-
+2
1:42
-
-
-
-
244575%25.760.03
50.
Ural FU: no names (Moskovchenko, Nikolaev, Terenichev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:10
-
-
-
-
19050%12.750.02
51.
Kazakh NU (Abilov, Mambetniyazov, Sattarkulov)
-
-
-
-8
4:44
-
-
+4
1:37
-
-
-
-
117780%12.620.02
52.
Veteran. SpikerCo (Stoliarchuk)
-
-
-
+3
4:21
-1
1:08
-
-1
1:46
-
-
-
-
132175%12.500.04
Submits sent:13321612292638421383026627
Accepted:29
(21%)
2
(100%)
0
(0%)
50
(40%)
41
(44%)
7
(11%)
51
(60%)
1
(4%)
6
(15%)
4
(13%)
12
(46%)
203
(32%)
Dirt:52
(64%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
64
(56%)
30
(42%)
11
(61%)
32
(38%)
3
(75%)
7
(53%)
6
(60%)
4
(25%)
209
(50%)