Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2020

 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  

Day 5, JAG Summer 2019+

Last success: 04:51:50, Moscow IPT: NAME_NEEDED_BEFORE_16 (Komendantian, Machula, Semenov), problem I
Last Submit: 04:59:56, Moscow ISIS 1 (Fadeev, Kolodin, Mayorov), problem D

PlaceTeam nameA
54/68
B
54/60
C
5/18
D
45/202
E
32/218
F
40/49
G
28/43
H
14/77
I
7/19
J
48/65
K
25/32
L
18/69
M
52/114
N
3/13
O
7/31
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
University of Waterloo (Bidgoli, Cummings, Gainullin)
+
0:06
+
0:08
+
4:26
+
0:28
+
1:20
+
0:58
+1
0:54
+4
2:40
+
3:02
+
0:31
+
1:36
+
2:09
+
0:18
+1
3:31
+
4:47
15173428%200.000.47
2.
NNSU: Almost Retired (Danilyuk, Kalinin, Ryabchikova)
+
0:30
+
0:04
+
2:25
+1
0:24
+1
0:45
+
1:28
+
1:00
+2
3:14
+1
3:37
+
0:22
+
1:43
+2
2:15
+
0:35
+3
4:25
+1
4:44
15187142%196.300.47
3.
NRU HSE: Logarifmya4ka (Anoprenko, Romanov, Safonov)
+
0:35
+
0:07
+
3:28
+3
0:50
+1
1:26
+
1:14
+
1:45
+
2:07
-
+
0:41
+
2:04
+
3:32
+
0:19
+1
4:10
+1
4:44
14174230%179.880.44
4.
Moscow IPT: Godnotent (Belykh, Golovanov, Sergunin)
+
0:31
+
0:08
+1
1:31
+
0:27
+2
0:57
+
1:59
+
3:08
+1
4:15
+1
4:30
+
1:28
+
2:33
+
3:05
+
0:16
-1
4:59
+1
3:20
14180830%176.670.43
5.
SPb SU: LOUD Enough (Bochkov, Gaevoy, Makarov)
+
0:34
+
0:13
-
+1
1:28
+
1:01
+
1:39
+
3:17
+1
3:38
+
4:39
+
0:46
+1
2:39
+
1:22
+
0:27
-
-
12136320%148.770.36
6.
Circus (An, Fonseca, Trygub)
+
1:13
+1
0:19
-1
4:40
+
0:47
+
1:03
+
2:09
+
0:52
+2
4:32
-
+
1:24
+1
2:46
+1
1:53
+1
0:16
-
+1
4:49
12146336%146.210.36
7.
SPb ITMO University: Standard deviation (Budin, Kirillov, Sayutin)
+
0:11
+
0:24
-
+
0:26
+2
0:57
+
1:58
+
0:36
+
2:00
-
+
1:08
+
2:33
+4
3:30
+
1:21
-
-
11102435%131.750.31
8.
Pulse (Khanova, Mayorov, Merkurev, Pryschenko)
+
0:12
+
0:24
-
+1
0:55
+
1:13
+
1:56
+
1:33
+1
4:04
-
+
0:36
+
2:52
+1
3:06
+
0:23
-
-
11109421%129.560.31
9.
Xi'an Jiaotong University: Dodo Kindergarten (Chen, Wang, Yang)
+2
0:30
+
0:11
-
+
0:12
+
1:29
+
1:37
+2
2:15
-3
4:50
+2
2:19
+1
0:49
+
3:07
+
3:26
+
0:38
-4
4:56
-3
4:56
11113338%127.430.32
10.
Belarusian SU: Дядя Богдан (Dubovik, Kernozhitsky, Korobeinikov)
+
0:32
+
0:05
-
+
0:24
+1
1:29
+1
1:48
+1
2:40
+1
3:18
-
+
0:37
+
2:25
+4
4:32
+2
0:53
-
-
11132347%125.380.31
11.
Moscow IPT: NAME_NEEDED_BEFORE_16 (Komendantian, Machula, Semenov)
+
0:33
+
0:13
-
+
1:03
+
2:08
+
2:26
+
1:22
+
2:16
+8
4:52
+
0:45
-
+5
4:22
+2
0:29
-
-
11152957%123.390.34
12.
SPb SU 25 (Belichenko, Bykov, Petrov)
+
0:25
+
0:08
-
+2
1:08
+1
1:38
+
1:28
+4
3:14
-
-
+
1:02
+
2:00
+
3:44
+1
1:10
-
-
10111744%110.420.27
13.
SPb HSE: Clock Strikes Midnight (Babushkin, Makhnev, Surkov)
+
0:36
+
0:27
-
+
0:59
+1
1:55
+
2:08
+
2:20
-9
4:50
-
+
1:14
+
2:49
+2
4:06
+
1:06
-
-
10112023%108.720.27
14.
Innopolis U: mix (Gaivoronskiy, Khakimiyon, Yalalov)
+
0:15
+
0:09
-
+1
1:19
+
1:11
+
1:40
+
4:10
-1
4:51
-
+
0:52
+3
3:38
+2
2:52
+3
1:11
-
-
10121747%107.070.27
15.
Kharkiv NU: SobolevTeam (Sobolev, Sobolev)
+
0:10
+
0:15
-
+1
1:05
+2
3:28
+
1:56
+
1:21
-6
5:00
-
+
0:53
+
4:52
+2
3:54
+1
0:31
-
-
10122537%105.470.27
16.
Moscow SU: NoNames (Chunaev, Kalendarov, Koshelev)
+
0:24
+
0:13
-
+1
1:10
+2
2:38
+
2:21
+
2:55
-
-
+
1:00
+
4:29
+1
4:50
+
0:43
-
-
10132328%103.920.27
17.
AESC + 57: MEX Foundation (Lifar, Savkin, Shekhovtsov)
+
0:19
+
0:13
-
+
0:49
+6
1:44
+2
3:12
+1
2:56
-
-
+
1:06
+1
4:00
+
4:20
+1
0:36
-
-10
5:00
10137552%102.420.27
18.
Belarusian SU: Шоколад (Dengalev, Klimasheuski, Paliukhovich)
+1
0:45
+
0:09
-
+
2:34
+1
0:47
+2
3:43
+
2:31
-1
5:00
-
+
1:28
+
4:40
+2
4:41
+
1:01
-
-
10145937%100.950.27
19.
Moscow IPT Blackbirds (Grigoryev, Shpakovskiy, Tretyakov)
+1
0:50
+
0:15
-
+5
2:11
+3
3:03
+
3:26
+
2:44
+2
4:35
-
+
0:42
+
3:03
-9
5:00
+
0:18
-
-
10148752%99.530.27
20.
Latvia U 1 (Zajakins, Zajakins, Čivkulis)
+
0:38
+
0:10
-
+3
2:16
+
3:20
+
3:54
+1
2:58
+1
4:37
-
+1
2:30
+
4:41
-
+1
1:28
-
-
10173241%98.150.27
21.
SPb SU: Nauka - ne rabstvo (Grebennikov, Pospelov)
+
0:32
+
0:16
-
+1
2:11
+2
2:43
+
3:05
+
2:22
-
-
+
0:56
+
3:41
-4
5:00
+
0:53
-
-
9105925%87.120.22
22.
Belarusian SU: swenkrans (Kim, Lukyanov, Yarmash)
+
0:15
+
0:11
-
+2
2:51
+
2:12
+
3:24
+
3:08
-3
4:52
-
+
1:26
+
3:48
-1
5:00
+
0:47
-
-
9112218%85.950.22
23.
NRU HSE: Johnny Solving (Bessonov, Egorov, Ryabov)
+
0:11
+
0:18
-
+2
1:26
+
2:59
+
2:27
-
+1
3:38
-
+
1:24
+
4:39
-
+
0:45
-
-
9112725%84.800.25
24.
SPb ITMO University: pengzoo (Golikov, Iakovlev, Perveev)
+
0:28
+
0:14
-
+2
1:56
+1
2:37
+
3:32
+1
1:53
-
-
+
1:49
+
3:53
-1
4:58
+2
1:01
-
-
9116340%83.680.22
25.
Northeastern University China: Helix (Li, Qiu, Zhang)
+1
0:27
+
0:17
+7
3:41
+
0:39
+2
2:32
+
3:14
+1
3:14
-
-
+
1:11
-
-
+
0:39
-
-
9117455%82.600.26
26.
Moscow IPT: LinkCat (Gaponov, Surkov, Zgurskiy)
+2
0:28
+
0:11
-
+2
2:27
+1
1:46
+
2:43
+
3:03
-2
4:45
-
+1
0:47
-
-
+1
1:53
-
-
893846%72.480.18
27.
AESC+SCH2007+HSE: Supermarket (Markelov, Pustovalov, Ushakov)
+
0:18
+
0:28
-
+
1:21
+1
1:51
+
4:11
-
-7
5:00
-
+
1:28
-
-
+1
1:12
-
+4
3:00
894942%71.560.23
28.
Kharkiv NU of RE: Energy is not over (Aslandukov, Barenblat)
+
0:38
+
0:08
-
+1
0:52
-44
5:00
+
4:25
-
+
2:51
-
+
2:03
+
4:50
-
+
1:09
-
-
8103611%70.670.23
29.
Saratov SU1 (Meshcheryakov, Petrov, Piklyaev)
+
0:12
+
0:16
-
+1
2:18
+5
3:59
+
2:36
-
-
-
+
1:16
+1
4:14
-3
5:00
+1
0:51
-
-
8110250%69.790.19
30.
Wroclaw U (Boryczka, Knapik, Zyzik)
+1
2:17
+
0:18
-
+3
3:32
-13
5:00
-
+
4:24
-
+
2:49
+
3:09
-
-
+2
0:33
-
+3
3:47
8142952%68.940.32
31.
NRU HSE (Akulov, Arzhantsev, Pogodin)
+
0:27
+
0:14
-4
0:59
+28
4:20
+
2:30
+
2:56
+1
4:06
-
-
+2
2:33
-
-7
4:57
+
0:39
-
-
8168579%68.110.18
32.
Moscow ISIS 3 (Kulikova, Mamay, Volkov)
+1
0:33
+
0:17
-
+
2:44
+4
4:05
+
3:07
-1
5:00
-
-
+1
2:23
-
-
+1
0:47
-
-
797650%58.890.14
33.
NRU HSE: Sovetskiy Soyuz (Zimanov, Zimanov)
+
0:47
+
0:10
-
+3
1:39
+5
4:05
+
4:24
-1
4:59
-
-
+
1:55
-
-
+
1:25
-
-
7102553%58.200.14
34.
Moscow ISIS 2 (Nevstruev, Piskevich, Tarannikov)
+
0:34
+
0:12
-
+2
1:48
-29
4:53
+3
2:45
-
-
-
+
2:15
-
-
+2
1:01
-
-
665553%49.300.10
35.
Pontificia Universidad Catolica del Peru: InkaQueues (Alarcon, Gallardo, Velarde)
+1
0:24
+1
0:21
-
+2
2:28
-19
5:00
+
4:31
-
-
-
+1
1:15
-
-
+
0:54
-
-
669345%48.740.10
36.
Ural FU: cheezekek (Reshke, Tsepov)
+
0:31
+
0:16
-
+4
2:41
-
+
3:38
-
-
-
+
2:25
-
-
+2
1:17
-
-
676850%48.180.10
37.
Saratov SU2 (Dunaev, Georgiev, Sinkevich)
+1
0:24
+
0:17
-
+1
2:43
-13
5:00
-
+
4:44
-
-
+
2:38
-
-
+2
1:47
-
-
683340%47.640.13
38.
Old guy (Hlembotskyi)
+
0:27
+
0:11
-
+
1:46
-1
5:00
+
3:56
-
-
-
+
3:39
-
-
+5
2:47
-
-
686645%47.110.10
39.
SPb ITMO University: Red rhino (Kuzin, Stepanov, Tran)
+1
0:35
+
0:12
-
+
2:10
-2
4:16
+
4:42
-
-15
4:40
-
+
3:06
-
-
+7
2:36
-
-
696157%46.590.10
40.
Moscow AI 3 (Khalin, Mikhaylov, Tsaplin)
+
0:13
+
0:18
-
+11
4:02
-
+1
4:21
-
-
-
+
3:37
-
-
+1
1:05
-
-
6107668%46.090.10
41.
Moscow ISIS 1 (Fadeev, Kolodin, Mayorov)
+
0:19
+1
0:36
-
-2
5:00
+14
4:05
+
4:34
-
-
-
+
2:25
-
-
+
1:31
-
-
6111071%45.590.14
42.
Innopolis U: Inno2 (Ismaeel, Khujaev, Kochekov)
+
0:52
+
0:14
-
+
2:16
-2
5:00
-
-
-
-
+
3:19
-
-
+2
1:22
-
-
552328%37.590.06
43.
Tashkent MSU: Awesome Team(Ashirmatov, Toshpulatov)
+
0:33
+
0:12
-
+
3:27
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:25
-
-
+2
1:51
-
-
566828%37.190.06
44.
Kazakh-British TU: EZ4Aktau (Bekbolatuly, Omarov, Zhumashev)
+
0:32
+
0:18
-
+10
4:28
-
-
-
-
-
+7
4:39
-
-
+1
0:46
-
-
5100378%36.810.06
45.
NNSU-1 (Emelin)
+
0:35
+
0:09
-
-1
2:50
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:26
-
-
+1
0:57
-
-
422733%29.140.04
46.
Baltic FU: Num4 (Chernozhukov)
+
0:26
+
0:12
-
-5
5:00
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:44
-
-
+
1:49
-
-
433120%28.840.04
47.
Petrozavodsk SU 1:
+2
0:52
+
0:03
-
-1
2:57
-5
3:46
+
3:44
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:35
-
-
441433%28.550.07
48.
Kazakh-British TU: Bikini Bottom (Absatov , Khibadullin, Safargaliyev)
+
0:20
+
0:19
-
-8
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:28
-
-
+1
1:21
-
-
442833%28.270.04
49.
Kazan Federal U 3 (Mokut, REMIDOVSKIY, Saifutdinov)
+
0:32
+
0:17
-
-4
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:28
-
-
+2
2:58
-
-
447533%27.990.04
50.
Ural FU: no names (Moskovchenko, Nikolaev, Terenichev)
+
0:45
+
0:15
-
+
2:21
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
4:50
-
-
453133%27.710.05
51.
Kazakh-British TU: Old but Gold (Kozhakhmetov, Okas)
+
0:40
+
0:31
-
+39
4:09
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+5
2:20
-
-
4134091%27.440.05
52.
Veteran. SpikerCo (Stoliarchuk)
+
0:23
+
0:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
2:07
-
-
325650%20.380.01
53.
Kazakh NU (Abilov, Mambetniyazov, Sattarkulov)
+
0:25
+
0:33
-
-3
4:07
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2580%13.460.00
54.
Kazakh-British TU: Biwirum (Tileuov, Turgyn, Zhumash)
+
0:48
+3
1:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
3:59
-
-
216860%13.330.00
Submits sent:6860182022184943771965326911413311078
Accepted:54
(79%)
54
(90%)
5
(27%)
45
(22%)
32
(14%)
40
(81%)
28
(65%)
14
(18%)
7
(36%)
48
(73%)
25
(78%)
18
(26%)
52
(45%)
3
(23%)
7
(22%)
432
(40%)
Dirt:14
(20%)
6
(10%)
8
(61%)
133
(74%)
58
(64%)
9
(18%)
13
(31%)
16
(53%)
12
(63%)
17
(26%)
7
(21%)
26
(59%)
58
(52%)
5
(62%)
11
(61%)
393
(47%)