Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2020

 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  

Day 4, Xi Lin Contest 6

Last success: 04:56:55, Belarusian SU: swenkrans (Kim, Lukyanov, Yarmash), problem E
Last Submit: 04:59:56, SPb SU: LOUD Enough (Bochkov, Gaevoy, Makarov), problem F

PlaceTeam nameA
7/23
B
50/158
C
26/81
D
0/0
E
18/108
F
20/140
G
7/18
H
33/64
I
4/20
J
2/3
K
0/0
L
4/4
M
5/39
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Tokyo U: Gifted Infants (Kawasaki, Morita, Shigemura)
+
1:30
+1
0:33
+3
4:19
-
+1
1:49
+2
2:39
+
3:10
+
1:06
+
0:12
-
-
+
0:26
+1
4:05
10134944%200.000.67
2.
University of Waterloo (Bidgoli, Cummings, Gainullin)
+
1:35
+3
1:12
+
0:51
-
+2
3:13
+1
0:39
+
2:09
+
0:16
+1
3:03
+1
4:38
-
+
3:26
-2
4:44
10142244%196.150.67
3.
NNSU: Almost Retired (Danilyuk, Kalinin, Ryabchikova)
+1
4:18
+1
0:52
+
1:07
-
+1
2:25
+4
1:33
+
2:29
+
0:17
-2
2:41
+
3:47
-
+
1:36
+
3:42
10146641%192.450.67
4.
Moscow IPT: NAME_NEEDED_BEFORE_16 (Komendantian, Machula, Semenov)
+1
3:26
+1
2:01
+
1:13
-
+1
3:51
+1
1:28
+
4:44
+1
1:30
-
-
-
-
-
7119341%132.220.56
5.
NRU HSE: Logarifmya4ka (Anoprenko, Romanov, Safonov)
-
+1
1:32
+
2:14
-
+
0:53
+1
2:46
+
4:29
+
1:21
+5
4:40
-
-
-
-1
0:10
7121550%129.820.57
6.
Pulse (Khanova, Mayorov, Merkurev, Pryschenko)
+3
4:41
+2
1:26
+1
1:32
-
+1
3:58
+5
2:26
-
+
0:44
-
-
-
+
2:48
-7
4:58
7129563%127.500.57
7.
SPb ITMO University: Standard deviation (Budin, Kirillov, Sayutin)
+1
3:37
+1
0:49
+
2:49
-
+
2:05
+2
2:41
-1
4:59
+
0:39
-
-
-
-
-2
0:16
684040%107.370.51
8.
Moscow IPT: Godnotent (Belykh, Golovanov, Sergunin)
-
+2
1:14
+2
1:46
-
+
3:28
+3
2:55
+
4:31
+
1:18
-6
4:59
-
-
-
-
6105253%105.520.51
9.
Moscow IPT Blackbirds (Grigoryev, Shpakovskiy, Tretyakov)
-
+1
1:13
+1
2:36
-
+1
3:04
+5
3:53
-
+
1:51
-
-
-
-
+
4:52
6120957%103.730.51
10.
Latvia U 1 (Zajakins, Zajakins, Čivkulis)
-
+2
1:58
+
0:54
-
-
+2
4:13
-
+3
3:31
-
-
-
-
+1
2:55
597161%85.000.48
11.
SPb SU: LOUD Enough (Bochkov, Gaevoy, Makarov)
-
+5
1:21
+3
2:28
-
+3
4:23
-4
5:00
-
+
0:26
+2
3:31
-
-
-
-1
0:16
598972%83.610.50
12.
Belarusian SU: swenkrans (Kim, Lukyanov, Yarmash)
-
+1
2:07
+
2:44
-
+2
4:57
+1
4:07
-
+1
1:02
-
-
-
-
-
599750%82.260.43
13.
Circus (An, Fonseca, Trygub)
-1
0:11
+2
2:31
-9
4:59
-
+3
3:50
+2
4:29
-
+
1:20
-
-
-
-
+4
2:05
5107568%80.950.52
14.
SPb HSE: Clock Strikes Midnight (Babushkin, Makhnev, Surkov)
-
+
0:36
+2
2:55
-
+
2:12
+6
4:49
-
+4
3:58
-
-
-
-
-
5111070%79.690.43
15.
SPb ITMO University: pengzoo (Golikov, Iakovlev, Perveev)
-
+1
1:21
+
2:05
-
+2
3:58
-5
4:58
-
+
1:01
-
-
-
-
-
456542%62.770.39
16.
Xi'an Jiaotong University: Dodo Kindergarten (Chen, Wang, Yang)
-
+1
1:29
+
1:02
-
+2
4:35
-9
4:49
-4
4:41
+
1:53
-
-
-
-
-1
0:26
459942%61.820.39
17.
SPb SU 25 (Belichenko, Bykov, Petrov)
-
+1
0:47
-5
4:58
-
+
2:44
+2
2:59
-6
5:00
+
3:21
-
-
-
-
-
465142%60.900.42
18.
Belarusian SU: Дядя Богдан (Dubovik, Kernozhitsky, Korobeinikov)
-
+
1:13
+3
2:36
-
-5
4:53
+8
4:05
-
+
0:16
-
-
-
-
-
471073%60.000.38
19.
SPb ITMO University: Red rhino (Kuzin, Stepanov, Tran)
-
+2
1:24
+4
2:23
-
+6
4:15
-4
5:00
-
+
0:55
-
-
-
-
-
477775%59.130.39
20.
AESC+SCH2007+HSE: Supermarket (Markelov, Pustovalov, Ushakov)
-
+1
1:58
+1
4:06
-
+
3:54
-
-
+2
2:17
-
-
-
-
-1
4:38
481550%58.290.39
21.
AESC + 57: MEX Foundation (Lifar, Savkin, Shekhovtsov)
-
+3
2:50
+
2:07
-
-39
5:00
+2
4:31
-
+4
1:16
-
-
-
-
-1
0:10
482469%57.460.38
22.
Innopolis U: mix (Gaivoronskiy, Khakimiyon, Yalalov)
+7
2:17
+3
1:07
+1
3:50
-
-5
4:59
+1
3:11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
486575%56.670.50
23.
NRU HSE: Johnny Solving (Bessonov, Egorov, Ryabov)
-
+1
2:07
+
2:23
-
-2
4:58
-1
3:42
-
+
1:13
-
-
-
-
-
336325%41.920.30
24.
Moscow IPT: LinkCat (Gaponov, Surkov, Zgurskiy)
-
+3
1:21
-2
0:35
-
-
+1
4:34
-
+
2:05
-
-
-
-
-
356057%41.350.34
25.
Moscow SU: NoNames (Chunaev, Kalendarov, Koshelev)
-
+2
1:12
+4
2:14
-
-
-3
5:00
-
+1
3:43
-
-
-
-
-
356970%40.800.30
26.
NRU HSE (Akulov, Arzhantsev, Pogodin)
-
+1
1:36
+5
3:49
-
-
-7
4:59
-
+1
2:25
-
-
-
-
-
361070%40.260.30
27.
Moscow ISIS 2 (Nevstruev, Piskevich, Tarannikov)
-
+1
1:31
+2
4:25
-
-
+2
2:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
361862%39.740.38
28.
Kharkiv NU of RE: Energy is not over (Aslandukov, Barenblat)
-
+1
1:35
-
-
-5
4:58
+1
3:11
-
+2
4:37
-
-
-
-
-1
0:18
364357%39.230.34
29.
Saratov SU1 (Meshcheryakov, Petrov, Piklyaev)
-
+1
1:16
+
2:23
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
223933%25.820.27
30.
NRU HSE: Sovetskiy Soyuz (Zimanov, Zimanov)
-
+1
2:20
-
-
-
-
-
+3
1:40
-
-
-
-
-
232066%25.500.20
31.
Moscow ISIS 3 (Kulikova, Mamay, Volkov)
-
+1
2:09
-
-
-
-4
5:00
-
+1
2:42
-
-
-
-
-
233150%25.190.20
32.
Old guy (Hlembotskyi)
-
+2
2:39
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:56
-
-
-
-
-
235566%24.880.20
33.
SPb SU: Nauka - ne rabstvo (Grebennikov, Pospelov)
-
+4
1:36
-2
4:01
-
-
-
-
+1
2:44
-
-
-
-
-
236071%24.580.20
34.
Moscow ISIS 1 (Fadeev, Kolodin, Mayorov)
-
+
1:26
+
4:43
-
-
-11
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
0:17
23690%24.290.27
35.
Tashkent MSU: Awesome Team(Ashirmatov, Toshpulatov)
-
+1
2:28
-2
4:32
-
-
-
-
+
3:34
-
-
-
-
-1
0:35
238233%24.000.20
36.
Wroclaw U (Boryczka, Knapik, Zyzik)
-
+1
4:05
-
-
-4
5:00
-3
1:51
+
2:10
-
-
-
-
-
-1
0:14
239533%23.720.45
37.
Kazakh-British TU: Old but Gold (Kozhakhmetov, Okas)
-
+3
2:37
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:00
-
-
-
-
-
245760%23.450.20
38.
Ural FU: cheezekek (Reshke, Tsepov)
-
+4
2:30
-
-
-
-
-
+5
3:04
-
-
-
-
-1
0:17
251481%23.180.20
39.
Baltic FU: Num4 (Chernozhukov)
-
+1
1:30
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
111050%11.460.04
40.
NNSU-1 (Emelin)
-
+2
1:38
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
113866%11.330.04
41.
Pontificia Universidad Catolica del Peru: InkaQueues (Alarcon, Gallardo, Velarde)
-1
0:39
+4
1:14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
115480%11.210.04
42.
Kazakh-British TU: Bikini Bottom (Absatov , Khibadullin, Safargaliyev)
-
+1
2:22
-
-
-3
4:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:55
116250%11.090.04
43.
Kazakh-British TU: EZ4Aktau (Bekbolatuly, Omarov, Zhumashev)
-
+3
1:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:59
116675%10.970.04
44.
Ural FU: no names (Moskovchenko, Nikolaev, Terenichev)
-
+3
2:18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
0:30
119875%10.850.04
45.
Belarusian SU: Шоколад (Dengalev, Klimasheuski, Paliukhovich)
-
+4
2:04
-2
4:27
-
-
-7
5:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
0:22
120480%10.740.04
46.
Kazan Federal U 3 (Mokut, REMIDOVSKIY, Saifutdinov)
-
+3
2:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
123175%10.620.04
47.
Innopolis U: Inno2 (Ismaeel, Khujaev, Kochekov)
-
+3
2:59
-
-
-
-10
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
123975%10.520.04
48.
Moscow AI 3 (Khalin, Mikhaylov, Tsaplin)
-
+5
2:59
-1
2:51
-
-2
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
127983%10.410.04
49.
Kazakh NU (Abilov, Mambetniyazov, Sattarkulov)
-1
1:55
+7
2:28
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
128887%10.300.04
50.
Saratov SU2 (Dunaev, Georgiev, Sinkevich)
-
+2
4:25
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
0:32
130566%10.200.04
51-52.
Kazakh-British TU: Biwirum (Tileuov, Turgyn, Zhumash)
-
-7
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
51-52.
Veteran. SpikerCo (Stoliarchuk)
-
-1
4:20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:2315881010814018642030439658
Accepted:7
(30%)
50
(31%)
26
(32%)
0
(0%)
18
(16%)
20
(14%)
7
(38%)
33
(51%)
4
(20%)
2
(66%)
0
(0%)
4
(100%)
5
(12%)
176
(26%)
Dirt:13
(65%)
100
(66%)
32
(55%)
0
(0%)
25
(58%)
52
(72%)
0
(0%)
31
(48%)
8
(66%)
1
(33%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
6
(54%)
268
(60%)