Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2020

 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  

Day 3, Songyang Chen Contest

Last success: 04:58:19, Latvia U 1 (Zajakins, Zajakins, Čivkulis), problem E
Last Submit: 04:59:56, Kharkiv NU: SobolevTeam (Sobolev, Sobolev), problem I

PlaceTeam nameA
49/95
B
52/75
C
2/18
D
7/50
E
38/152
F
0/0
G
23/95
H
5/27
I
21/35
J
26/96
K
6/26
L
44/135
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
NNSU: Almost Retired (Danilyuk, Kalinin, Ryabchikova)
+
0:06
+
0:15
+6
4:44
-
+
0:39
-
+1
1:02
-3
5:00
+
1:59
+
1:23
+
4:23
+
0:48
9105943%200.000.44
2.
Xi'an Jiaotong University: Dodo Kindergarten (Chen, Wang, Yang)
+
0:19
+
1:04
-
+2
3:50
+1
0:53
-
+1
1:34
-
+1
3:17
+1
3:36
+
3:52
+1
0:32
9127743%196.080.43
3.
Tokyo U: Gifted Infants (Kawasaki, Morita, Shigemura)
+1
0:22
+
0:30
-
-
+
0:14
-
+
0:48
+3
4:36
+1
4:26
+
2:51
+
4:46
+2
1:26
9133943%192.310.44
4.
Innopolis U: mix (Gaivoronskiy, Khakimiyon, Yalalov)
+
0:38
+
0:26
-
-6
5:00
+
1:07
-
+
1:49
+6
4:12
+
2:22
+1
1:11
-5
4:36
+1
1:20
894550%167.710.38
5.
Moscow IPT: NAME_NEEDED_BEFORE_16 (Komendantian, Machula, Semenov)
+
0:36
+
0:19
-
-4
4:59
+
1:06
-
+
2:16
+1
4:45
+
2:45
+
2:24
-
+1
1:20
897120%164.610.38
-
University of Waterloo (Bidgoli, Cummings, Gainullin)
+1
0:16
+
0:33
-
-
+
3:00
-
+2
1:24
-3
4:43
+
4:32
+
1:45
+
0:55
+3
3:29
8107442%  
6.
Belarusian SU: Дядя Богдан (Dubovik, Kernozhitsky, Korobeinikov)
+
0:14
+
0:24
-
+3
4:54
+2
0:54
-
+3
2:42
-
+
2:55
+
2:00
-
+
1:46
8110950%161.620.38
7.
SPb ITMO University: Standard deviation (Budin, Kirillov, Sayutin)
+
0:26
+
0:14
-
+
4:07
+1
2:38
-
+
0:46
-
+
3:01
+1
4:56
-
+1
1:31
8111927%158.730.38
8.
SPb SU: LOUD Enough (Bochkov, Gaevoy, Makarov)
+
0:40
+
1:09
-
-1
4:50
+1
1:54
-
+4
4:20
-
+
3:16
+
2:33
+
2:51
+1
1:26
8120942%155.950.38
9.
AESC + 57: MEX Foundation (Lifar, Savkin, Shekhovtsov)
+
0:39
+1
0:27
-
+12
4:13
+3
1:51
-
+
1:13
-
+
4:40
+
2:49
-1
3:25
+1
0:38
8133068%153.260.38
10.
Pulse (Khanova, Mayorov, Merkurev, Pryschenko)
+1
0:17
+
0:29
-
+
4:41
+5
2:43
-
+2
2:28
-
+
3:37
+3
3:23
-
+1
1:57
8141560%150.660.38
11.
Wroclaw U (Boryczka, Knapik, Zyzik)
+
0:19
+
0:37
-
+2
4:57
+4
3:02
-
+
3:04
-
+4
4:50
+1
3:18
-
+
0:48
8147557%148.150.38
12.
Moscow IPT: Godnotent (Belykh, Golovanov, Sergunin)
+
0:34
+
0:11
-
-6
5:00
+1
1:01
-
+
1:45
-
+
1:13
+
2:08
-3
4:56
+
0:31
746312%127.500.30
13.
NRU HSE: Logarifmya4ka (Anoprenko, Romanov, Safonov)
+
0:51
+1
0:22
-
+
3:07
+3
1:02
-
-8
4:58
-4
4:58
+
2:09
+2
3:31
-
+
0:34
781646%125.450.35
14.
Moscow IPT Blackbirds (Grigoryev, Shpakovskiy, Tretyakov)
+1
0:22
+2
0:39
-
-1
4:36
+7
2:56
-
+1
2:06
-
+
3:32
+1
1:06
-
+
1:52
799363%123.460.30
15.
Moscow IPT: LinkCat (Gaponov, Surkov, Zgurskiy)
+
0:42
+1
0:28
-
-
+2
1:24
-
+
2:35
-
+
4:17
+1
4:25
-
+
1:50
7102136%121.530.30
16.
Kharkiv NU of RE: Energy is not over (Aslandukov, Barenblat)
+1
1:22
+
1:11
-
-
+2
3:26
-
+
3:01
-
+
3:56
+
2:02
-
+1
0:45
7102336%119.660.30
17.
Moscow SU: NoNames (Chunaev, Kalendarov, Koshelev)
+1
0:42
+2
0:40
-
-2
4:59
+
1:52
-
+2
2:40
-
+1
4:32
+2
4:14
-
+
1:07
7110753%117.850.30
18.
AESC+SCH2007+HSE: Supermarket (Markelov, Pustovalov, Ushakov)
+1
0:59
+
0:33
+10
4:49
-
+1
1:38
-
+3
3:51
-
-
+
3:33
-
+1
0:56
7129969%116.090.36
19.
Circus (An, Fonseca, Trygub)
+
0:51
+
0:23
-
-1
3:52
+
0:38
-
-
+2
4:12
-
+3
2:20
-4
4:36
+1
1:27
671150%98.040.31
20-21.
Old guy (Hlembotskyi)
+
1:02
+
0:44
-
-
+
2:12
-
+3
3:03
-
-
+3
4:13
-
+
1:26
688050%96.620.26
20-21.
Saratov SU1 (Meshcheryakov, Petrov, Piklyaev)
+1
0:29
+
0:18
-
-
+1
1:56
-
+3
3:12
-
+2
4:43
-
-
+1
1:22
688057%96.620.27
22.
SPb HSE: Clock Strikes Midnight (Babushkin, Makhnev, Surkov)
+
0:31
+1
1:00
-
-1
4:37
+2
3:32
-
-2
4:33
-
+
4:06
+2
3:24
-
+
1:27
694045%93.900.26
23.
SPb SU 25 (Belichenko, Bykov, Petrov)
+
0:52
+
0:16
-
-
+4
4:16
-
+1
2:34
-
-
+1
2:51
-2
4:22
+7
2:00
6102968%92.590.26
24.
Kharkiv NU: SobolevTeam (Sobolev, Sobolev)
+1
1:09
+2
0:37
-
-
+1
2:01
-
+6
4:58
-
-5
5:00
+6
4:21
-
+1
1:46
6123273%91.320.26
25.
SPb SU: Nauka - ne rabstvo (Grebennikov, Pospelov)
+
0:22
+
0:44
-
-
+10
3:44
-
+7
4:48
-
-
+4
3:34
-
+3
1:36
6136880%90.090.26
26.
SPb ITMO University: pengzoo (Golikov, Iakovlev, Perveev)
+1
1:00
+
0:35
-
-
+1
2:01
-
-2
4:44
+
4:07
-
-
-
+
1:20
558328%74.070.28
27.
NRU HSE: Johnny Solving (Bessonov, Egorov, Ryabov)
+
0:19
+
0:32
-
-
+4
2:16
-
-
-
-
+
3:21
-
+
2:11
559944%73.100.20
28.
Moscow ISIS 1 (Fadeev, Kolodin, Mayorov)
+1
1:05
+
0:42
-
-
+2
2:18
-
-
-
+
4:37
-8
5:00
-
+2
1:48
573050%72.150.22
29.
Belarusian SU: Шоколад (Dengalev, Klimasheuski, Paliukhovich)
+
0:53
+1
0:55
-
-
+4
3:05
-
-14
4:59
-
-
-
+5
4:44
+
2:34
593166%71.230.27
30.
Belarusian SU: swenkrans (Kim, Lukyanov, Yarmash)
+
0:26
+
0:19
-
-
+1
3:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:30
438120%56.260.12
31.
NRU HSE (Akulov, Arzhantsev, Pogodin)
+2
0:54
+
0:22
-
-
+4
2:13
-
-
-
-
-10
4:22
-
+1
1:27
443663%55.560.12
32.
SPb ITMO University: Red rhino (Kuzin, Stepanov, Tran)
+
0:26
+
0:41
-
-
+6
2:16
-
-
-
-
-13
4:58
-
+
2:03
444660%54.870.12
33.
Latvia U 1 (Zajakins, Zajakins, Čivkulis)
+2
1:04
+
1:03
-
-2
3:01
+1
4:59
-
-7
5:00
-
-
-1
2:09
-
+
1:53
459942%54.200.12
34.
Baltic FU: Num4 (Chernozhukov)
+
1:15
+
0:37
-
-
+2
4:14
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:47
461350%53.550.12
35.
Moscow ISIS 2 (Nevstruev, Piskevich, Tarannikov)
+1
1:35
+
0:27
-
-
+3
4:11
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:48
462150%52.910.12
36.
Moscow ISIS 3 (Kulikova, Mamay, Volkov)
+
0:58
+
0:34
-
-
+
2:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-29
4:47
32620%39.220.11
37.
Kazakh-British TU: EZ4Aktau (Bekbolatuly, Omarov, Zhumashev)
+5
1:06
+
0:25
-
-
-1
4:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:38
330966%38.760.07
38.
Kazakh-British TU: Old but Gold (Kozhakhmetov, Okas)
+2
1:35
+
0:31
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:25
333150%38.310.07
39.
Kazan Federal U 3 (Mokut, REMIDOVSKIY, Saifutdinov)
+
1:08
+
1:48
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:51
336725%37.880.07
40.
Innopolis U: Inno2 (Ismaeel, Khujaev, Kochekov)
+1
1:06
+1
0:37
-
-
-19
5:00
-
-
-
-
-6
4:55
-
+5
2:48
341170%37.450.07
41-42.
Ural FU: cheezekek (Reshke, Tsepov)
+2
1:32
+
0:24
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:24
344050%37.040.07
41-42.
Pontificia Universidad Catolica del Peru: InkaQueues (Alarcon, Gallardo, Velarde)
+2
1:54
+
0:35
-
-
+3
3:11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
344062%37.040.11
43.
Moscow AI 3 (Khalin, Mikhaylov, Tsaplin)
+2
1:29
+
0:43
-
-
-6
5:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
+8
4:38
361076%36.230.07
44.
Kazakh-British TU: Bikini Bottom (Absatov , Khibadullin, Safargaliyev)
+4
3:21
+
0:32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
4:29
362266%35.840.07
45.
NRU HSE: Sovetskiy Soyuz (Zimanov, Zimanov)
+
1:05
+
0:48
-
-
-5
4:15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
4:53
21130%23.640.03
46.
NNSU-1 (Emelin)
+1
1:02
+
0:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
214133%23.390.03
47.
Saratov SU2 (Dunaev, Georgiev, Sinkevich)
+2
1:11
+
0:37
-
-
-1
5:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
214850%23.150.03
48.
Veteran. SpikerCo (Stoliarchuk)
+1
3:33
+1
1:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
236450%22.910.03
49.
Kazakh-British TU: Biwirum (Tileuov, Turgyn, Zhumash)
-7
4:43
+3
1:13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
2:41
237477%22.680.08
50.
Ural FU: no names (Moskovchenko, Nikolaev, Terenichev)
-1
3:27
+2
0:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
2:59
18666%11.220.00
51.
Kazakh NU (Abilov, Mambetniyazov, Sattarkulov)
-
+5
1:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
121183%11.110.00
Submits sent:9575185015209527359626135804
Accepted:49
(51%)
52
(69%)
2
(11%)
7
(14%)
38
(25%)
0
(0%)
23
(24%)
5
(18%)
21
(60%)
26
(27%)
6
(23%)
44
(32%)
273
(33%)
Dirt:38
(43%)
23
(30%)
16
(88%)
19
(73%)
82
(68%)
0
(0%)
39
(62%)
12
(70%)
9
(30%)
32
(55%)
5
(45%)
55
(55%)
330
(54%)