Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2020

 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  

Day 2, SPb SU LOUD Enough Contest

Last success: 04:56:24, Xi'an Jiaotong University: Dodo Kindergarten (Chen, Wang, Yang), problem L
Last Submit: 04:59:54, Moscow ISIS 2 (Nevstruev, Piskevich, Tarannikov), problem L

PlaceTeam nameA
3/50
B
5/28
C
21/125
D
4/34
E
0/0
F
4/120
G
46/108
H
0/3
I
32/73
J
1/1
K
1/1
L
20/109
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
University of Waterloo (Bidgoli, Cummings, Gainullin)
+3
4:10
+
2:28
+3
1:47
-6
4:59
-
-
+
0:16
-
+1
0:24
-
+
3:20
+3
1:37
7104258%200.000.65
2.
NNSU: Almost Retired (Danilyuk, Kalinin, Ryabchikova)
+2
4:51
+1
4:28
+1
1:20
-
-
+3
3:08
+
0:11
-
+
0:33
-
-
+
2:06
7113750%196.080.64
3.
Tokyo U: Gifted Infants (Kawasaki, Morita, Shigemura)
-
+1
4:54
+
1:32
-
-
-
+
0:11
-
+
1:59
+
3:37
-
+
2:26
689914%164.840.60
4.
Moscow IPT: Godnotent (Belykh, Golovanov, Sergunin)
-
-8
5:00
+
2:34
+5
3:47
-
+2
4:45
+
0:24
-
+
0:45
-
-
+
3:18
6107353%161.730.59
5.
Belarusian SU: Дядя Богдан (Dubovik, Kernozhitsky, Korobeinikov)
-
+2
1:13
+4
3:44
-
-
-2
4:39
+
0:38
-
+
1:25
-
-
+
2:41
570154%132.280.52
6.
AESC + 57: MEX Foundation (Lifar, Savkin, Shekhovtsov)
-
-
+
1:48
+6
3:47
-
-
+
0:27
-
+2
0:40
-
-
+
4:20
582261%129.870.53
7.
Moscow IPT Blackbirds (Grigoryev, Shpakovskiy, Tretyakov)
-
-
+1
2:32
+1
4:36
-
-
+
1:35
-
+
0:15
-
-
+1
4:51
588937%127.550.53
8.
Moscow SU: NoNames (Chunaev, Kalendarov, Koshelev)
-
-
+
3:21
-
-
-19
4:58
+
0:37
-
+
1:18
-
-
+2
2:19
449533%100.250.43
9.
SPb ITMO University: Standard deviation (Budin, Kirillov, Sayutin)
-
-
+1
1:09
-
-
-17
4:59
+
3:10
-
+
2:33
-
-
+
1:56
454820%98.520.43
10.
SPb ITMO University: pengzoo (Golikov, Iakovlev, Perveev)
-
-
-2
4:56
-
-
+1
2:26
+1
0:48
-
+
3:24
-
-
+1
1:59
457742%96.850.51
11.
Kharkiv NU of RE: Energy is not over (Aslandukov, Barenblat)
-
-
+
2:50
-
-
-
+1
2:42
-
+
2:22
-
-
+3
1:33
464750%95.240.43
12.
SPb HSE: Clock Strikes Midnight (Babushkin, Makhnev, Surkov)
-
-
+7
2:56
-
-
-28
5:00
+
1:15
-
+1
2:04
-
-
+4
4:03
485875%93.680.43
13.
Xi'an Jiaotong University: Dodo Kindergarten (Chen, Wang, Yang)
-
-
+
1:03
-
-
-
+
0:57
-
+8
4:27
-
-
+3
4:57
490473%92.170.43
14.
Pulse (Khanova, Mayorov, Merkurev, Pryschenko)
-1
0:33
-
+1
1:35
-
-
-
+
0:45
-
+
0:34
-
-
-8
5:00
319425%68.030.37
15.
Moscow IPT: NAME_NEEDED_BEFORE_16 (Komendantian, Machula, Semenov)
-
-
+
1:52
-6
4:55
-
-14
5:00
+
0:44
-
+1
0:24
-
-
-
320025%66.960.37
-
Coach/Jury Login 1
-
-
+2
1:59
-
-
-
+
0:15
-
+
0:40
-
-
-
321440%  
16.
Circus (An, Fonseca, Trygub)
-
-
+
2:44
-
-
-8
4:37
+1
0:39
-
+
2:12
-
-
-5
4:47
335525%65.930.37
17.
NRU HSE: Johnny Solving (Bessonov, Egorov, Ryabov)
-
-
+3
2:56
-
-
-
+
0:55
-
+
1:05
-
-
-7
4:54
335650%64.940.37
18.
Latvia U 1 (Zajakins, Zajakins, Čivkulis)
-
-2
4:55
-2
4:12
-
-
-
+
0:58
-
+
1:28
-
-
+
3:32
33580%63.970.37
19.
Northeastern University China: Helix (Li, Qiu, Zhang)
-
-
-3
4:57
-
-
+2
4:13
+
0:14
-
+
1:30
-
-
-2
4:30
339740%63.030.47
20.
NRU HSE: Logarifmya4ka (Anoprenko, Romanov, Safonov)
-
-
+1
3:38
-
-
-11
4:58
+
0:49
-
+1
2:01
-
-
-
342840%62.110.37
21.
Belarusian SU: swenkrans (Kim, Lukyanov, Yarmash)
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:41
-
+
4:46
-
-
+
3:10
35170%61.220.37
22.
NRU HSE: Sovetskiy Soyuz (Zimanov, Zimanov)
-
-
+4
4:41
-
-
-
+
0:50
-
+1
1:36
-
-
-
352762%60.360.37
23.
SPb SU: Nauka - ne rabstvo (Grebennikov, Pospelov)
-
+8
4:41
-9
4:46
-
-
-
+
0:25
-
+
1:11
-
-
-
353772%59.520.47
24.
Saratov SU1 (Meshcheryakov, Petrov, Piklyaev)
-
-
+2
3:36
-
-
-
+
0:59
-
+
4:03
-
-
-
355840%58.710.37
25.
SPb ITMO University: Red rhino (Kuzin, Stepanov, Tran)
-
-
-14
4:58
-
-
-3
4:58
+1
1:22
-
+4
1:45
-
-
+9
4:02
370982%57.920.37
26.
SPb SU 25 (Belichenko, Bykov, Petrov)
+39
4:00
-
-3
5:00
-
-
-
+1
3:46
-
+1
4:14
-
-
-3
2:49
3154093%57.140.48
27.
NRU HSE (Akulov, Arzhantsev, Pogodin)
-1
4:43
-
-1
3:16
-
-
-
+
0:59
-
+2
2:12
-
-
-
223150%37.590.25
28.
Saratov SU2 (Dunaev, Georgiev, Sinkevich)
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:41
-1
4:57
+
3:11
-
-
-
22320%37.110.25
29.
Innopolis U: mix (Gaivoronskiy, Khakimiyon, Yalalov)
-
-
-14
4:59
-
-
-
+
1:03
-
-
-
-
+3
2:06
224960%36.630.37
30.
Wroclaw U (Boryczka, Knapik, Zyzik)
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:58
-
-3
5:00
-
-
+
3:37
229533%36.170.37
31.
Pontificia Universidad Catolica del Peru: InkaQueues (Alarcon, Gallardo, Velarde)
-
-
+2
2:27
-
-
-
+1
2:10
-
-
-
-
-2
4:58
233760%35.710.36
32.
Moscow ISIS 2 (Nevstruev, Piskevich, Tarannikov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
4:01
-
+
1:48
-
-
-6
5:00
238950%35.270.25
33.
Kazakh-British TU: EZ4Aktau (Bekbolatuly, Omarov, Zhumashev)
-1
0:22
-
-8
4:30
-
-
-
+5
1:05
-2
3:20
+2
3:17
-
-
-
240277%34.840.25
34.
Moscow IPT: LinkCat (Gaponov, Surkov, Zgurskiy)
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:11
-
-
-
-
+4
4:16
240766%34.420.37
35.
Tashkent MSU: Awesome Team(Ashirmatov, Toshpulatov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:08
-
+5
3:50
-
-
-3
4:36
241875%34.010.25
36.
AESC+SCH2007+HSE: Supermarket (Markelov, Pustovalov, Ushakov)
-
-
-
+6
4:37
-
-
+3
0:33
-
-5
3:43
-
-
-
249081%33.610.52
37.
Old guy (Hlembotskyi)
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
4:24
-
-3
4:54
-
-
+5
3:47
263177%33.220.37
38.
Innopolis U: Inno2 (Ismaeel, Khujaev, Kochekov)
-
-
-1
1:42
-
-
-
+
0:55
-
-
-
-
-
1550%16.420.12
39.
Belarusian SU: Шоколад (Dengalev, Klimasheuski, Paliukhovich)
-
-1
4:54
-1
2:12
-
-
-
+
1:10
-
-
-
-
-5
4:47
1700%16.230.12
40.
Moscow ISIS 3 (Kulikova, Mamay, Volkov)
-
-
-1
2:59
-
-
-
+
1:23
-
-1
4:52
-
-
-
1830%16.050.12
41.
Kazakh-British TU: Bikini Bottom (Absatov , Khibadullin, Safargaliyev)
-
-
-1
4:37
-
-
-
+
1:29
-
-
-
-
-
1890%15.870.12
42.
Ural FU: cheezekek (Reshke, Tsepov)
-
-
-2
4:49
-
-
-
+1
1:36
-
-
-
-
-1
0:15
111650%15.700.12
43.
Kazakh NU (Abilov, Mambetniyazov, Sattarkulov)
-
-
-1
4:09
-
-
-
+
2:14
-
-
-
-
-
11340%15.530.12
44.
Moscow AI 3 (Khalin, Mikhaylov, Tsaplin)
-
-
-
-
-
-6
4:46
+
2:15
-
-
-
-
-3
4:01
11350%15.360.12
45.
Ural FU: no names (Moskovchenko, Nikolaev, Terenichev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:06
-
-
-
-
-
114650%15.200.12
46-51.
Kazakh-British TU: Biwirum (Tileuov, Turgyn, Zhumash)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-21
3:12
-
-
-
-
-5
4:11
000%0.000.00
46-51.
Baltic FU: Num4 (Chernozhukov)
-
-
-7
4:46
-
-
-
-6
1:47
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
46-51.
Moscow ISIS 1 (Fadeev, Kolodin, Mayorov)
-
-
-2
2:51
-
-
-
-6
4:46
-
-
-
-
-1
0:26
000%0.000.00
46-51.
Veteran. SpikerCo (Stoliarchuk)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
4:46
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
46-51.
Moscow IPT: MuJoCo (Glikin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
0:40
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
46-51.
Kazan Federal U 3 (Mokut, REMIDOVSKIY, Saifutdinov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:22
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:502812534012010837311109652
Accepted:3
(6%)
5
(17%)
21
(16%)
4
(11%)
0
(0%)
4
(3%)
46
(42%)
0
(0%)
32
(43%)
1
(100%)
1
(100%)
20
(18%)
137
(21%)
Dirt:44
(93%)
12
(70%)
32
(60%)
18
(81%)
0
(0%)
8
(66%)
22
(32%)
0
(0%)
29
(47%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
38
(65%)
203
(59%)