Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2020

 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  

Day 1, Warsaw U Contest

Last success: 04:59:33, Innopolis U: mix (Gaivoronskiy, Khakimiyon, Yalalov), problem K
Last Submit: 04:59:59, Moscow IPT: NAME_NEEDED_BEFORE_16 (Komendantian, Machula, Semenov), problem D

PlaceTeam nameA
1/10
B
52/78
C
17/117
D
33/198
E
13/39
F
49/110
G
5/56
H
0/0
I
6/50
J
11/40
K
11/51
L
5/9
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
NNSU: Almost Retired (Danilyuk, Kalinin, Ryabchikova)
-
+
0:16
+3
1:56
+
0:13
+
3:00
+
0:47
+
2:46
-
+4
4:21
+
1:56
+1
2:32
+
3:22
10142944%200.000.62
2.
Tokyo U: Gifted Infants (Kawasaki, Morita, Shigemura)
-3
5:00
+
0:07
+2
0:49
+
0:33
+
3:13
+
0:39
-2
4:33
-
+5
3:22
+3
4:36
+
1:11
+
3:47
9129752%176.540.59
3.
SPb ITMO University: Standard deviation (Budin, Kirillov, Sayutin)
-
+
0:21
+1
2:09
+
0:47
+1
1:43
+
2:29
+
4:26
-
-
+
4:18
+
3:36
+
4:46
9151518%173.210.59
4.
Moscow IPT Blackbirds (Grigoryev, Shpakovskiy, Tretyakov)
-
+
0:13
+4
2:55
+
1:23
+2
2:16
+1
0:32
+3
4:55
-
-
+3
3:34
+
4:27
+1
4:41
9177660%170.000.59
5.
Northeastern University China: Helix (Li, Qiu, Zhang)
-
+
0:12
+1
1:40
+
2:08
+
0:32
+
0:58
+5
4:33
-
-
-4
4:56
+
2:34
-
787746%129.820.51
6.
Circus (An, Fonseca, Trygub)
-1
0:29
+
0:29
+
2:49
+
0:20
+
2:48
+
1:50
-
-
+2
1:16
-1
4:59
+3
4:41
-
795341%127.500.51
7.
NRU HSE: Logarifmya4ka (Anoprenko, Romanov, Safonov)
-
+
0:09
+8
3:36
+2
1:10
+1
1:44
+1
0:41
-2
4:44
-
-
+1
2:33
+
2:38
-
7101165%125.260.50
-
University of Waterloo (Bidgoli, Cummings, Gainullin)
-1
4:21
+
0:17
+
1:44
+
0:38
+2
4:53
+1
1:26
-
-
+1
3:03
-
+1
4:21
-
7108241%  
8.
SPb SU: LOUD Enough (Bochkov, Gaevoy, Makarov)
-
+
0:24
+1
3:50
+
0:42
-
+
1:37
-
-
+2
3:56
+1
2:01
-
-
683040%105.520.47
9.
Moscow IPT: Godnotent (Belykh, Golovanov, Sergunin)
-
+
0:24
+
4:04
+
1:19
+2
3:14
+
1:33
-
-
-
+
4:45
-2
4:23
-
695925%103.730.45
10.
Pulse (Khanova, Mayorov, Merkurev, Pryschenko)
-
+1
0:19
+2
4:43
+
0:46
-
+1
1:28
-
-
-
+2
4:05
+1
2:22
-
696353%102.000.46
11.
Innopolis U: mix (Gaivoronskiy, Khakimiyon, Yalalov)
-
+
0:24
-
+4
1:53
-
+1
0:18
+
4:19
-
+12
4:54
-
+6
5:00
-
6146879%100.330.51
12.
AESC + 57: MEX Foundation (Lifar, Savkin, Shekhovtsov)
-
+
0:19
-1
2:31
+
0:54
+1
2:55
+1
1:34
-
-
-
+5
4:20
-7
5:00
-
574258%82.260.40
13.
Belarusian SU: Дядя Богдан (Dubovik, Kernozhitsky, Korobeinikov)
-
+
0:19
-2
4:33
+7
2:01
+
3:14
+
1:30
-
-
-
+1
4:53
-15
5:00
-
587761%80.950.40
14.
Belarusian SU: Шоколад (Dengalev, Klimasheuski, Paliukhovich)
-
+
0:46
+
3:29
+
1:37
-
+1
1:16
-
-
-
-
-
-
444820%63.750.29
15.
Belarusian SU: swenkrans (Kim, Lukyanov, Yarmash)
-
+
0:14
+5
4:59
+
1:05
-
+
1:07
-
-
-
-
-
-
454555%62.770.29
16.
Moscow SU: NoNames (Chunaev, Kalendarov, Koshelev)
-
+
0:15
+2
3:56
+3
1:50
-4
5:00
+1
1:21
-
-
-
-
-
-
456260%61.820.29
17-18.
Latvia U 1 (Zajakins, Zajakins, Čivkulis)
-
+
0:29
-1
2:32
+4
1:48
-
+
1:01
-4
5:00
-
-1
4:09
-
-
+
4:46
456450%60.900.34
17-18.
Xi'an Jiaotong University: Dodo Kindergarten (Chen, Wang, Yang)
+2
4:58
+
0:39
-1
4:59
+
0:29
-2
5:00
+3
1:38
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:30
456455%60.900.36
19.
Moscow IPT: NAME_NEEDED_BEFORE_16 (Komendantian, Machula, Semenov)
-
+
0:19
+
3:18
-11
5:00
+2
4:48
+
0:45
-
-
-
-
-
-1
0:23
459033%59.130.38
20.
SPb SU 25 (Belichenko, Bykov, Petrov)
-
+
0:35
+2
2:42
+3
1:59
-7
4:48
+1
4:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
467660%58.290.29
21.
Moscow IPT: LinkCat (Gaponov, Surkov, Zgurskiy)
-
+6
0:33
-
+1
0:51
-
+
1:16
-
-
-
-
+4
4:59
-
467973%57.460.32
22.
Saratov SU1 (Meshcheryakov, Petrov, Piklyaev)
-
+
0:18
+
4:14
+9
3:37
-
+
1:15
-
-
-
-
-
-
474469%56.670.29
23.
NRU HSE (Akulov, Arzhantsev, Pogodin)
-
+
0:27
-1
4:20
+1
1:10
-
+1
1:55
-14
4:14
-
-
-
-
-
325240%41.920.16
24.
NRU HSE: Johnny Solving (Bessonov, Egorov, Ryabov)
-
+
0:12
-2
4:57
+
2:07
-
+2
1:16
-
-
-
-
-
-
325540%41.350.16
25.
SPb ITMO University: Red rhino (Kuzin, Stepanov, Tran)
-
+1
0:17
-12
4:53
+3
2:08
-
+1
0:26
-
-
-2
0:50
-
-
-
327162%40.800.16
26.
Moscow ISIS 3 (Kulikova, Mamay, Volkov)
-
+
1:35
-
+
0:43
-
+
2:40
-
-
-
-
-
-
32980%40.260.16
27.
Kharkiv NU of RE: Energy is not over (Aslandukov, Barenblat)
-
+
0:18
-
-5
4:18
-
+1
1:57
-
-
-7
4:57
+
2:24
-
-
329925%39.740.30
28.
Moscow ISIS 1 (Fadeev, Kolodin, Mayorov)
-1
0:32
+
2:08
-4
4:18
+
2:24
-2
4:37
+1
0:47
-
-
-
-
-
-
333925%39.230.16
29.
SPb ITMO University: pengzoo (Golikov, Iakovlev, Perveev)
-
+1
0:19
-2
4:53
+1
0:59
-
+2
3:24
-
-
-
-
-
-
336257%38.730.16
30.
Ural FU: cheezekek (Reshke, Tsepov)
-
+1
0:36
-
+5
2:17
-
+
1:14
-
-
-
-
-
-
336766%38.250.16
31.
AESC+SCH2007+HSE: Supermarket (Markelov, Pustovalov, Ushakov)
-
+
0:36
-
+4
3:01
-
+1
1:21
-
-
-2
5:00
-
-
-
339862%37.780.16
32.
SPb HSE: Clock Strikes Midnight (Babushkin, Makhnev, Surkov)
-
+
0:35
-
-21
5:00
+
4:30
+2
1:17
-
-
-
-
-
-
342240%37.320.28
33.
NRU HSE: Sovetskiy Soyuz (Zimanov, Zimanov)
-
+
0:30
-1
4:51
+1
4:17
-
+3
2:10
-
-
-
-
-
-
349757%36.870.16
34.
Moscow ISIS 2 (Nevstruev, Piskevich, Tarannikov)
-
+
0:45
-26
4:58
+11
4:14
-
+
0:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
357278%36.430.16
35.
SPb SU: Nauka - ne rabstvo (Grebennikov, Pospelov)
-
+
0:21
-
-
-
+
0:56
-
-
-6
4:58
-
-
-
2770%24.000.05
36.
Moscow AI 3 (Khalin, Mikhaylov, Tsaplin)
-
+
0:22
-16
4:55
-8
4:49
-
+
1:02
-
-
-
-
-
-
2840%23.720.05
37.
Kazakh-British TU: EZ4Aktau (Bekbolatuly, Omarov, Zhumashev)
-1
0:33
+
0:34
-
-7
4:36
-
+
1:20
-
-
-
-
-
-
21140%23.450.05
38.
Old guy (Hlembotskyi)
-
+
0:34
-
-
-
+2
1:06
-
-
-
-
-
-
214050%23.180.05
39.
Kazan Federal U 3 (Mokut, REMIDOVSKIY, Saifutdinov)
-
+
0:42
-
-1
0:59
-
+1
1:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
216333%22.920.05
40.
Innopolis U: Inno2 (Ismaeel, Khujaev, Kochekov)
-
+
0:50
-
-21
5:00
-
+3
2:43
-
-
-
-
-
-
227360%22.670.05
41.
Saratov SU2 (Dunaev, Georgiev, Sinkevich)
-
+
1:40
-
-2
4:15
-
+1
2:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
228233%22.420.05
42.
Kazakh-British TU: Old but Gold (Kozhakhmetov, Okas)
-
+1
1:16
-
-1
3:26
-
+1
2:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
229550%22.170.05
43.
NNSU-1 (Emelin)
-
+1
0:49
-
-3
4:43
-
+5
2:39
-
-
-
-
-
-
232875%21.940.05
44.
Pontificia Universidad Catolica del Peru: InkaQueues (Alarcon, Gallardo, Velarde)
-
+
0:44
-
-2
1:26
-
+2
4:15
-
-
-
-1
1:51
-
-
233950%21.700.05
45.
Ural FU: no names (Moskovchenko, Nikolaev, Terenichev)
-
+2
1:02
-
-3
4:23
-
+2
3:27
-
-
-
-
-
-
234966%21.470.05
46.
Kazakh-British TU: Biwirum (Tileuov, Turgyn, Zhumash)
-
+
1:51
-
-10
4:51
-
+4
2:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
237066%21.250.05
47.
Kharkiv NU: SobolevTeam (Sobolev, Sobolev)
-
+3
1:57
-
+2
2:51
-
-2
1:49
-21
5:00
-
-
-7
1:17
-
-
238871%21.030.20
48.
Veteran. SpikerCo (Stoliarchuk)
-
+1
3:14
-
-1
4:38
-
+1
4:17
-
-
-
-
-
-
249150%20.820.05
49.
Kazakh-British TU: Bikini Bottom (Absatov , Khibadullin, Safargaliyev)
-
+4
3:20
-
-8
4:59
-
+1
4:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
258671%20.610.05
50.
Baltic FU: Num4 (Chernozhukov)
-
+
1:25
-
-
-
-1
1:39
-
-
-
-
-
-
1850%10.200.02
51.
Tashkent MSU: Awesome Team(Ashirmatov, Toshpulatov)
-
+2
2:56
-
-
-
-7
4:24
-
-
-
-
-
-
121666%10.100.02
52.
Kazakh NU (Abilov, Mambetniyazov, Sattarkulov)
-
-2
4:58
-
-
-
-2
1:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:1078117198391105605040519758
Accepted:1
(10%)
52
(66%)
17
(14%)
33
(16%)
13
(33%)
49
(44%)
5
(8%)
0
(0%)
6
(12%)
11
(27%)
11
(21%)
5
(55%)
203
(26%)
Dirt:2
(66%)
24
(31%)
31
(64%)
61
(64%)
11
(45%)
49
(50%)
8
(61%)
0
(0%)
26
(81%)
16
(59%)
16
(59%)
1
(16%)
245
(54%)