PetrSU
XVI Кубок Главы Республики Карелия по программированию
Зимние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2019

Workshop
Yandex
 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  
Day 09
  

Day 9. Yet Another Xi Lin Contest

Last success: 04:58:11, NNSU Almost Retired (Danilyuk, Kalinin), problem J
Last Submit: 04:59:51, Warsaw U 2 (Hołubowicz, Jamka, Tabaszewski), problem H

PlaceTeam nameA
0/14
B
39/100
C
8/23
D
5/7
E
20/172
F
0/11
G
5/21
H
15/202
I
13/55
J
7/33
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Moscow SU: Red Panda (Ipatov, Makeev, Reznikov)
-4
4:52
+
2:07
+1
0:58
+
3:20
+2
0:28
-
+
1:57
+
1:34
+1
1:52
+
2:48
898433%200.000.72
2.
U Tokyo (Morita, Shigemura, Kawasaki)
-
+
0:25
+1
1:39
+
2:28
+
1:19
-
+
4:40
+
0:55
+1
3:20
+2
3:58
8120433%195.830.72
3.
NNSU Almost Retired (Danilyuk, Kalinin)
-
+
0:32
+2
3:22
+
4:05
+1
1:03
-
+1
3:29
+6
3:43
+
1:40
+1
4:59
8159357%191.840.72
4.
Warsaw U 1 (Boguta, Paluszek, Radecki)
-
+
0:37
+
4:28
+1
3:59
+2
3:17
-
+
2:56
+6
2:46
+1
4:31
+
1:17
8163155%188.000.72
5.
SPb ITMO University 3 (Budin, Putilin, Rakhmatullin)
-
+
0:45
+1
2:23
-
+5
4:32
-
-
+8
4:58
+
2:31
+
4:12
6144170%138.240.66
6.
Moscow IPT: Shock Content (Belykh, Sergunin, Stepanov)
-5
5:00
+
1:11
+1
3:28
-
+1
1:34
-
-
+1
1:39
+1
3:08
-3
4:58
574044%112.980.62
7.
Saratov SU 2 (Androsov, Dalabaev, Glazov)
-
+
0:59
-
-
+
3:27
-
+
2:13
+8
2:26
+
4:37
-
598261%110.850.63
8.
Spb SU 1 (Bochkov, Gaevoy, Makarov)
-
+
1:04
-
+1
3:03
+2
1:29
-
-9
4:46
+3
4:14
-
-
471060%87.040.61
9.
Belarusian SU 1 (Dubovik, Kernozhitsky, Korobeinikov)
-
+
1:31
-
-
+1
1:49
-
-
+1
3:18
+3
4:42
-7
5:00
478055%85.450.56
10.
Moscow IPT: Good game (Golovanov, Machula)
-
+
0:18
-
-
+
1:57
-
-
+5
4:05
+1
4:43
-
478360%83.930.56
11.
Spb SU 2 (Belichenko, Ivanov, Petrov)
-
+
0:37
-
-
+
0:24
-
-
-7
4:58
+
2:19
-
32000%61.840.52
12.
SCH_Kazan+SPb: Gainullin, Morozov)
-
+
0:53
-3
4:35
-
+2
1:23
-1
0:36
-
+8
2:19
-2
3:32
-
347576%60.780.51
13.
Tartu U (Nisumaa, Uustalu , Širokov)
-
+
0:30
+
2:45
-
-4
4:41
-
-
-3
4:57
-
+4
4:54
356957%59.750.64
14.
NRU HSE: IOI is not ICM, said MS (Gribov, Nikolenko, Sakhabiev)
-
+
1:03
-
-
+5
2:31
-
-
+3
4:08
-
-
362272%58.750.51
15.
Warsaw U 2 (Hołubowicz, Jamka, Tabaszewski)
-
+4
2:20
+1
4:05
-
-7
4:59
-
-
-9
5:00
+
3:42
-
370762%57.790.60
16.
Moscow SU: NoNames (Chunaev, Kalendarov, Koshelev)
-
+
0:57
-2
2:34
-
+3
2:31
-
-
+16
4:54
-
-
388286%56.850.51
17.
South Korea-SNU (Kim, Park)
-
+1
0:33
-
-
+3
1:25
-
-
-10
4:58
-
-
219866%37.300.41
18.
South Korea-KAIST (Jo, Koo, Park)
-
+
0:33
-1
4:39
-
+
2:52
-6
3:45
-
-10
3:13
-5
4:00
-4
4:52
22050%36.720.41
19.
SPb ITMO University 1 (Korobkov, Naumov, Poduremennykh)
-
+
1:13
-
-
-8
4:58
-
-
-10
4:50
+5
1:35
-2
4:07
226871%36.150.48
20.
Spb SU 3 (Bykov, Evmenov, Mekumyanov)
-
+1
1:02
-
-
+3
2:23
-
-
-13
4:58
-
-
228566%35.610.41
21.
Belarusian SU 3 (Gulin, Melnichenka, Serenkov)
-
+
1:37
-
-
-4
4:52
-
-
-2
4:42
-
+
3:31
23080%35.070.54
22.
Moscow AI #3 (Horielyshev, Mikhailov, Zimakov)
-
+3
1:23
-
-
+4
1:39
-
-6
4:30
-5
2:33
-
-
232277%34.560.41
23.
SCH_Almaty National PhMS: Wonder Pets (Daniyar, Sardarbekov, Shormankhan)
-
+
2:17
-
-
-5
5:00
-
-
+1
3:56
-4
4:57
-
239333%34.060.46
24.
SPb br of NRU HSE 1 (Ermilov, Fedorov, Labutin)
-
+2
2:32
-
-
+4
3:58
-
-
-
-6
4:58
-
251075%33.570.41
25.
SCH_Moscow AESC (Lifar, Romanov, Shekhovtsov)
-
+
4:27
-
-
-8
4:56
-
-
-
+6
2:05
-
251275%33.100.48
26.
SPb ITMO University 2 (Drozdova, Kirillov, Sayutin)
-5
1:13
+3
4:32
-
-
+1
2:55
-
-
-2
1:53
-
-1
4:47
252766%32.640.41
27.
Kazakh-British TU: Zero Two Hiro (Aman, Amanov, Zhusupov)
-
+1
3:32
-
-
-
-
-
+8
4:28
-
-
266081%32.190.46
28.
Ural FU 1 (Mullabaev, Permyakov, Zuev)
-
+
0:42
-
-
-3
2:45
-
-
-8
4:59
-
-
1420%15.880.22
29.
UAIC (Ionita, Motroi, Vintur)
-
+
1:04
-
-
-7
5:00
-
-
-8
4:59
-
-
1640%15.670.22
30.
Latvia U 1 (Klevickis, Pakalns, Pretkalniņš)
-
+
1:11
-
-
-10
4:30
-
-
-
-5
4:51
-
1710%15.460.22
-
Ural FU 2 (Abalymov, Merkurev)
-
+1
1:03
-
-
-4
3:23
-
-
-10
5:00
-
-2
4:55
18350%  
31.
Izhevsk STU: Не надо думать (Musin, Yegorov, Zylev)
-
+1
1:10
-
-
-3
4:54
-
-
-3
4:57
-
-
19050%15.260.22
32.
Ural FU 4 (Kogut, Reshke, Trifochkin)
-
+1
1:13
-
-
-2
2:46
-
-
-
-
-
19350%15.060.22
33.
South Ural SU #1 (Evgenev, Kulbachniy, Vasilenko)
-
+
1:36
-2
4:57
-
-2
5:00
-
-
-
-
-
1960%14.870.22
-
Ural FU 3 (Chizhov, Leskov, Usmanov)
-
+
2:42
-
-
-
-
-
-6
5:00
-
-
11620%  
34.
Belarusian SU 2 (Kim, Lukyanov, Rak)
-
+1
2:33
-
-
-7
4:43
-
-
-7
5:00
-
-
117350%14.690.22
35.
NNSU 0 (Emelin, Krapivin, Ryabchikova)
-
+1
3:14
-
-
-9
4:50
-
-
-
-
-
121450%14.510.22
36.
South Korea-KAIST: Sovetskiy Soyuz (Tilekbay, Zimanov)
-
+4
2:56
-
-
-4
4:41
-
-
-
-
-
125680%14.330.22
37.
Belarusian SUIR #1 (Rozhkov, Shilyaev)
-
+4
4:26
-
-
-14
4:57
-
-
-
-
-
134680%14.160.22
38-48.
Vilnius U (Kryževičius, Remeika)
-
-14
4:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
38-48.
Kazan FU: Summertime (Ilikaev, Kapralov, Yagafarov)
-
-
-
-
-7
4:56
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
38-48.
Spb SU 4 (Gubkin, Maksimov, Smirnova)
-
-6
4:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
38-48.
Nazarbayev University 1 (Asmatullayev, Iyembergen, Khassen)
-
-5
3:31
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
38-48.
Petrozavodsk SU 2 (Bespalov, Klimenko, Masaeva)
-
-3
4:45
-
-
-
-2
0:43
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
38-48.
IITU 1 (Baimukanov, Kuanyshbay, Satylkhanov)
-
-
-
-
-4
4:57
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
38-48.
Novosibirsk SU (Arkhipov, Mokrousov, Plyusnin)
-
-1
1:38
-
-
-1
4:28
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
38-48.
Kazakh-British TU 2 (Aimagambetov, Okas, Zhumashev)
-
-2
3:49
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
38-48.
Petrozavodsk SU 1 (Evstafeev, Remeslennikov, Titov)
-
-1
4:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:44
-
000%0.000.00
38-48.
Moscow PEI 1 (Kuzina, Loginov, Shandybin)
-
-1
0:54
-
-
-
-1
4:59
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
38-48.
Saratov SU 1 (Mescheryakov, Petrov, Romashchenko)
-
-
-
-
-
-1
0:48
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:1410023717211212025533638
Accepted:0
(0%)
39
(39%)
8
(34%)
5
(71%)
20
(11%)
0
(0%)
5
(23%)
15
(7%)
13
(23%)
7
(21%)
112
(17%)
Dirt:0
(0%)
28
(41%)
7
(46%)
2
(28%)
39
(66%)
0
(0%)
1
(16%)
74
(83%)
19
(59%)
7
(50%)
177
(61%)