PetrSU
XIV Кубок Главы Республики Карелия по программированию
Зимние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2018

Workshop
Yandex
 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  
Day 09
  

Day 8. Saratov SU Contest

Last success: 04:57:34, Helsinki U Ukkonen Fan Club (Ihalainen, Luopajaervi, Röyskö), problem C
Last Submit: 04:59:57, Belarusian SU 2 (Medyanikov, Natalevich), problem F

PlaceTeam nameA
49/113
B
0/5
C
40/83
D
24/55
E
4/9
F
7/62
G
16/113
H
2/4
I
6/18
J
33/120
K
43/181
L
27/58
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Warsaw U 1 (Dębowski, Radecki, Sommer)
+
0:10
-
+
1:33
+1
3:41
+1
2:36
+
3:20
+
1:38
+1
4:47
+1
2:21
+2
1:15
+
0:45
+
1:15
11152135%200.000.58
2.
SPb ITMO University 1 (Belonogov, Putilin, Zban)
+
0:33
-
+
1:40
+
3:04
+
1:37
+3
3:58
+2
2:33
+1
4:23
+
2:42
+2
1:18
+
0:21
+
0:51
11154042%196.080.58
3.
Moscow IPT: Cryptozoology (Golovanov, Ostanin, Uvarov)
+
0:08
-
+
2:01
+1
1:32
+
4:34
-10
5:00
+2
3:05
-
+2
4:48
+
2:19
+1
1:42
+2
1:44
9147347%157.340.50
-
*Dandelion (Danliyuk, Merkurev)
+2
1:53
-
+
1:23
+1
3:16
+
4:12
-14
5:00
+
4:05
-
+2
4:27
+
1:30
+
0:55
+
2:08
9152935%  
4.
Moscow SU: Red Panda (Ipatov, Makeev, Reznikov)
+
0:38
-
+
1:36
+1
2:27
-
+
3:59
+9
2:34
-
-4
5:00
+
2:10
+
1:07
+
0:41
8111255%137.220.45
5.
SPb SU 3 (Logunov, Makarov, Savchenkov)
+
0:30
-
+1
2:43
+
4:06
-
+2
4:56
+4
2:11
-
-
+1
0:52
+
1:46
+
3:09
8137350%134.680.45
6.
Uzhgorod NU: push -force (Melnyk, Rubanenko, Zadorozhnii)
+
0:21
-
+
1:27
+1
3:47
-
+
2:27
-1
5:00
-
-
+1
1:48
+3
1:07
+
2:29
790641%115.700.41
7.
Moscow IPT: Shock Content (Belykh, Sergunin, Stepanov)
+1
0:52
-
+1
1:17
+
3:57
-
-
+2
3:15
-
-
+
1:24
+1
0:47
+1
2:17
794946%113.640.39
8.
Ural FU 1: kek (Borozdin, Leskov, Sivukhin)
+
0:38
-
+2
2:30
+
3:19
-
-
+2
4:47
-
-
+
0:39
+1
1:46
+
1:06
798541%111.640.39
-
* Moscow IPT: Tikhomirov
+
0:33
-
+
3:09
+1
4:29
-
-7
4:59
+
3:28
-
-
+1
2:41
+
1:16
+
2:13
7110922%  
9.
Warsaw U 2 (Hołubowicz, Paluszek, Tabaszewski)
+3
2:13
-
+
3:20
+1
3:06
-
+
3:50
+2
2:45
-
-
+
1:04
+
1:42
-
7120046%109.720.44
10.
Moscow IPT: Grand Duke Alex Kulkov (Komendantian, Machula, Semenov)
+2
0:28
-
+2
2:14
+1
3:39
-
-
+
4:12
-
-
+
0:58
+2
2:40
+3
3:09
7124058%107.860.39
11.
University of Bucharest (Bicsi, Popa, Velea)
+
2:55
-
+
3:04
-
-
-4
4:59
+1
2:46
-
+3
4:09
+1
1:15
+5
3:15
+
4:41
7152558%106.060.43
12.
SPb AU and Methods of Reality (Belova, Fedorov, Sayutin)
+
3:33
-
+
2:44
+2
4:51
-
-
+
0:39
-
+
4:56
+3
2:25
+11
3:34
-
7168269%104.320.44
13.
SPb ITMO University 2 (Drozdova, Kirillov)
+
0:23
-
+
2:43
+
3:02
-
-
-9
4:45
-
-
+
2:20
+2
1:16
+
2:00
674425%87.980.33
14.
Belarusian SU 2 (Medyanikov, Natalevich)
+
1:23
-
+
1:26
+2
3:16
-
-9
5:00
-
-
-
+1
0:25
+
1:59
+3
4:53
692250%86.580.33
15.
ITMO University 4 (Budin, Yakutov)
+1
0:52
-
+1
3:14
+1
1:38
-
-
+
4:18
-
-
+3
3:07
+
1:03
-
697250%85.230.37
16.
Lviv NU: Algotesters (Chaika, Makar, Pylyp)
+
0:57
-
+
1:54
-
-
-
+3
4:44
-
-
+1
3:03
+2
3:14
+
0:47
699950%83.920.36
17.
SPb ITMO University 3 (Filipchik, Kostlivtsev, Turaev)
+1
0:19
-
+
1:48
+
4:08
-
-
-
-
-
+7
2:48
+2
3:24
+
2:30
6109762%82.640.33
18.
Jagiellonian U (Hlembotskyi, Maziarz, Stokowacki)
+
1:10
-
+1
0:35
+
4:39
-
-
-15
5:00
-
-
+1
2:13
+7
2:49
+2
3:34
6112064%81.410.33
19.
Charles University (Bialas, Hladík, Volhejn)
+
0:55
-1
4:59
+
4:02
+
4:51
-
-
-
-
-
+3
3:15
+1
1:58
+
4:50
6127140%80.210.33
20.
Belarusian SU 1 (Dubovik, Korobeinikov, Vilcheuski)
+
0:24
-
+1
2:59
+5
4:20
-
-
-18
5:00
-
-
+6
1:50
+16
2:36
+5
4:27
6165684%79.050.33
21.
AESC MSU (Gribov, Lifar, Romanov)
+
0:38
-
+
3:38
-
-1
0:13
-
+4
3:50
-
-
-4
4:19
+3
1:33
+
2:35
587458%64.940.35
22.
Vilnius U (Jadenkus, Klimavičius, Kurtinaitis)
+1
0:51
-1
0:58
+
1:09
-3
5:00
-
-
-
-
-
+2
3:51
+3
3:10
+1
4:44
596558%64.020.29
23.
Moscow SU: Lynx (Chunaev, Khalin)
+
1:07
-
+2
2:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
4:49
+2
0:46
+2
4:34
5101864%63.130.29
24.
SPb SU 1 (Bochkov, Gaevoy, Petrov)
+
0:51
-3
1:39
+
3:17
-
-
+2
4:35
-
-
-
-
+
2:24
+4
4:47
5107454%62.270.39
25.
Belarusian SUIR #1 (Mosko, Shilyaev, Vishnevski)
+
1:22
-
+1
4:01
-1
5:00
-
-
-
-
-
+3
1:40
+5
3:38
+
4:21
5108264%61.430.29
26.
Novosibirsk SU (Smirnov, Viktorov, Vishnevskii)
+
1:06
-
+1
4:14
+2
4:54
-
-
-
-
-
+3
2:13
+2
3:04
-
5109161%60.610.30
27.
Helsinki U Ukkonen Fan Club (Ihalainen, Luopajaervi, Röyskö)
+2
2:44
-
+4
4:58
+1
4:54
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:02
+1
3:48
-
5128664%59.810.30
28.
Moscow SU: NoNames (Kalendarov, Korolev, Koshelev)
+
0:11
-
+
3:33
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:16
+3
1:36
-5
4:59
451642%47.230.24
29.
SPb SU 4: Поздравляем Сеню! (Ivanov, Kassikhin, Novikov)
+1
0:32
-
+1
3:39
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
3:06
+2
1:25
-
464260%46.620.24
30.
Moscow IPT: Eurenfeucht gaming (Kalinin, Makarov, Sharipov)
+1
0:35
-
+
4:57
+3
2:08
-3
3:11
-
-
-
-
-3
3:54
+8
1:13
-
477375%46.030.28
31.
Moscow AI #1: Patlatye Guitary (Mingalev, Mokin, Trofimov)
+3
2:02
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:50
+1
2:54
+1
2:21
478760%45.450.30
32.
Belarusian SU 3 (Gulin, Lukyanov)
+
0:43
-
+1
4:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:03
+3
2:22
-
481455%44.890.24
33.
Carnegie Mellon U (Kang, Wang, Yang)
-6
5:00
-
+
1:23
-
-
-4
1:01
-7
5:00
-
-
+
4:36
+2
2:52
+
4:11
482233%44.350.34
34.
Ural FU 3 (Efremov, Khanova, Trifochkin)
+
0:39
-
+
3:24
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-13
4:59
+1
2:21
340425%32.860.28
35.
Kazakh-British TU 1 (Aman, Amanov, Zhussupov)
+1
0:52
-
+
3:12
-3
5:00
-
-
-2
3:20
-
-
-6
4:21
+6
1:52
-
349670%32.470.19
36.
Ural FU 2 (Mullabaev, Zuev, Permyakov)
+
1:19
-
-1
4:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
4:05
+4
3:06
-
363066%32.090.23
37.
Kazan FU (Azimov, Ilikaev, Yagafarov)
+3
3:52
-
-
+
4:21
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:19
-
371257%31.710.28
38.
SPb AU: Dinic is almost linear (Babushkin, Mahnev, Trilis)
+
0:25
-
+7
4:19
-
-
-
-14
4:56
-
-
-
+17
4:32
-
3103688%31.350.19
39.
Ural FU 4 (Barinov, Borzunov, Shibaev)
+
0:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:06
-1
5:00
21680%20.660.15
40.
Latvia U (Kļevickis, Čivkulis)
+
0:58
-
+
2:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:58
-
-
22310%20.430.18
41.
Perm SU: Fire Mind (Lizunov, Tsaplin, Tsaplin)
+
0:17
-
+4
3:23
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
1:11
-
-
230066%20.200.18
42.
Far Eastern FU 1 (Blinov, Danilov, Zhikhareva)
+1
1:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:39
-
231250%19.980.15
43.
Petrozavodsk SU: QA (Evstafeev, Remeslennikov, Titov)
+1
2:50
-
-3
5:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:44
-
241433%19.760.15
44.
Togliatti SU (Panin, Sabirov, Zakharov)
+1
1:11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+7
3:18
-
242980%19.550.15
45.
SPb SU: Candela (Belichenko, Ninalalov)
+4
1:45
-
+9
4:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
264686%19.340.18
-
* BSUIR: Rozhkov
+1
0:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17550%  
46.
South Ural SU: Solaris (Evgenyev, Gordievskih, Vasilenko)
+1
1:28
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:57
-
-
110850%9.570.09
47.
Altai STU (Ananiev, Fast, Lozhkina)
+2
1:12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-9
3:51
-
-
111266%9.470.09
48-51.
Petrozavodsk SU: Random letters (Alkin, Kukushkin)
-13
4:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:50
-
-
000%0.000.00
48-51.
SPb SU 5 (Glushen, Gusev)
-10
4:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
48-51.
Kazakh-British TU 2 (Bolatbekov, Kenen, Okapova)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:51
-
-
000%0.000.00
48-51.
Tartu U (Chasovskyi)
-2
4:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:1135835596211341812018158821
Accepted:49
(43%)
0
(0%)
40
(48%)
24
(43%)
4
(44%)
7
(11%)
16
(14%)
2
(50%)
6
(33%)
33
(27%)
43
(23%)
27
(46%)
251
(30%)
Dirt:33
(40%)
0
(0%)
39
(49%)
24
(50%)
1
(20%)
7
(50%)
31
(65%)
2
(50%)
8
(57%)
51
(60%)
125
(74%)
25
(48%)
346
(57%)