PetrSU
Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2018

Workshop
Yandex
 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  
Day 09
  

Day 3: MIPT Contest

Last success: 04:51:50, Tartu U (Nisumaa, Unt, Uustalu), problem H
Last Submit: 04:59:56, Latvia U 1 (Zajakins, Zajakins, ÄŒivkulis), problem E

PlaceTeam nameA
0/4
B
27/70
C
1/1
D
1/3
E
3/33
F
7/18
G
0/0
H
5/5
I
30/71
J
20/40
K
26/54
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Moscow SU: Red Fanta (Ipatov, Makeev, Reznikov)
-3
5:00
+1
1:49
-
+2
4:50
+7
1:17
+
2:14
-
+
3:59
+
0:18
+
0:44
+
1:30
8120155%200.000.57
2.
NNSU+HSE Almost Retired (Danilyuk, Kalinin)
-
+
1:09
+
4:02
-
+3
3:54
+
4:27
-
+
2:46
+
0:39
+
0:20
+
1:54
8121127%193.940.57
3.
Latvia U 1 (Zajakins, Zajakins, ÄŒivkulis)
-
+2
1:43
-
-
-6
5:00
+1
4:06
-
+
2:20
+1
1:26
+
2:52
+
1:38
692540%141.180.45
4.
SPb ITMO University 2 (Drozdova, Kirillov)
-
+2
2:31
-
-
-
+
4:00
-
-
+
0:43
+3
1:49
+
1:23
572650%114.290.37
5.
Zhejiang U (Jiang, Liu, Yan)
-1
4:58
+2
3:14
-
-
-
-3
4:59
-
+
4:18
+
1:00
+1
1:29
+
1:07
572837%111.110.38
6.
Zhejiang U: Legilimens (Chen, Ye, Liu)
-
+
2:18
-
-
-
+1
4:50
-
-
+2
1:35
+
2:25
+1
1:02
581044%108.110.37
7.
SPb Abstract U (Labutin, Mahnev, Surkov)
-
+
2:32
-
-
+2
4:11
-
-
-
+2
0:57
+1
2:27
+
2:05
583250%105.260.39
8.
SPb SU 1 (Bochkov, Gaevoy, Makarov)
-
+7
3:46
-
-
-
+
2:08
-
-
+
1:07
+3
1:32
+2
1:26
583970%102.560.37
9.
Tartu U (Nisumaa, Unt, Uustalu)
-
+
0:51
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:52
+
2:08
+4
4:48
+
1:34
593344%100.000.38
10.
SPb SU 2 (Filippov, Milshin, Zavarin)
-
+
2:33
-
-
-2
4:58
-
-
-
+1
2:01
+
0:53
+
0:45
439220%78.050.26
11.
Saratov SU 1 (Androsov, Dalabaev, Glazov)
-
+
0:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:24
+
4:26
+
2:01
45210%76.190.26
12.
Belarusian SU 1 (Kim, Lukyanov, Rak)
-
+
3:06
-
-
-
-1
4:31
-
-
+
1:35
+
0:59
+2
3:17
457733%74.420.26
13.
SPb SU 3 (Gorbachev, Safonov)
-
+1
3:24
-
-
-5
4:48
-4
4:58
-
-
+
0:57
+
2:34
+2
2:05
460042%72.730.26
14.
SPb ITMO University 1 (Budin, Sayutin, Yakutov)
-
+
2:39
-
-
-
-1
5:00
-
-
+
1:03
+2
4:25
+1
1:28
463542%71.110.26
15-16.
IITU (Baimukanov, Chesnokov, Kuanyshbay)
-
+
4:34
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:09
+1
2:40
+
2:02
484533%69.570.26
15-16.
Moscow SU NoNames (Chunaev, Kalendarov, Koshelev)
-
+4
4:34
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:17
+
4:04
+
2:30
484555%69.570.26
-
* SPb SU: Gassa Team (Kazmenko)
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:47
-
-
+
2:51
+1
2:28
+1
4:10
489633%  
-
* Coach team (Abizyaev, Ripatti)
-
+5
4:30
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:12
+
2:31
+3
4:03
495666%  
17.
SCH_IITU (Sardarbekov, Satylkhanov)
-
+1
3:34
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:18
+
4:37
+
3:48
4101733%66.670.26
18.
SCH_Moscow AESC (Lifar, Romanov)
-
+
2:01
-
-
-3
4:48
-
-
-
+1
0:59
-
+
1:36
329625%48.980.21
19.
SCH_Kazan+SPb (Gainullin, Morozov)
-
+1
2:16
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:24
-
+
2:37
341740%48.000.21
20.
Saratov SU 2 (Mescheryakov, Petrov, Piklyaev)
-
+1
1:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:20
-
+
3:20
347825%47.060.21
21.
Petrozavodsk SU 1 (Evstafeev, Remeslennikov, Titov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:23
-
+
2:46
232933%30.770.20
22.
Novosibirsk SU (Arkhipov, Matveev, Mokrousov)
-
+1
3:18
-
-
-
-
-
-
+5
2:09
-
-3
5:00
244775%30.190.19
23.
Belarusian SU 2 (Grechiha, Melnichenka, Natalevich)
-
-1
5:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
4:35
+
2:08
-
246360%29.630.29
24.
Izhevsk STU Plushki (Bulatov, Tatarinov)
-
+
2:43
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:51
-
+3
4:35
249860%29.090.24
25.
Kharkiv NU of RE (Aslandukov, Shanin, Vallas)
-
+3
3:26
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:42
-2
1:19
-
250866%28.570.19
26.
CTU (Bánhegyi, Choma, Vastl)
-
+3
2:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
4:13
256577%28.070.24
27.
Moscow ISIS (Mayorov, Romanov, Tarannikov)
-
+5
3:20
-
-
-
-
-
-
+6
2:42
-
-
258284%27.590.19
28.
Kazakh-British TU 1 (Akhanov, Kenen, Omarov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:56
-
+
2:39
11590%13.560.26
29.
Altai STU (Ananiev, Fast, Lozhkina)
-
-1
3:48
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:34
-
-3
4:42
117450%13.330.14
30.
Ufa SATU: Sashen'ka (Agishev, Kryukov, Valiev)
-
+1
2:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:27
119750%13.110.23
31.
Petrozavodsk SU 2: Final Hz (Alkin, Ermolin, Kobeleva)
-
-
-
-
-2
1:01
-
-
-
+2
2:44
-
-2
4:57
120466%12.900.14
32.
Nazarbayev U 1 (Aitzhanov, Ilyassov, Manabayev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:40
-
-
124050%12.700.14
33.
Nazarbayev U 2 (Asmatullayev, Iyembergen, Khassen)
-
-1
4:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
4:26
-2
2:34
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:47013331805714054299
Accepted:0
(0%)
27
(38%)
1
(100%)
1
(33%)
3
(9%)
7
(38%)
0
(0%)
5
(100%)
30
(42%)
20
(50%)
26
(48%)
120
(40%)
Dirt:0
(0%)
40
(59%)
0
(0%)
2
(66%)
12
(80%)
2
(22%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
31
(50%)
16
(44%)
19
(42%)
122
(50%)