PetrSU
Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2018

Workshop
Yandex
 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  
Day 09
  

Day 2: Ivan Kazmenko Contest 2

Last success: 04:57:34, Latvia U 1 (Zajakins, Zajakins, ÄŒivkulis), problem H
Last Submit: 04:59:59, Nazarbayev U 1 (Aitzhanov, Ilyassov, Manabayev), problem C

PlaceTeam nameA
34/105
B
36/72
C
33/61
D
16/186
E
27/45
F
29/101
G
0/0
H
8/99
I
0/0
J
17/30
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
NNSU+HSE Almost Retired (Danilyuk, Kalinin)
+
0:11
+
0:28
+
1:03
+
4:00
+
1:59
+
0:46
-
+
2:33
-
+1
1:24
876411%200.000.32
2.
Moscow SU: Red Fanta (Ipatov, Makeev, Reznikov)
+
0:48
+
1:23
+
1:09
+4
3:21
+
0:38
+
1:02
-
+4
2:46
-
+
0:52
887950%194.440.32
3.
Moscow IPT: Shock Content (Belykh, Sergunin, Stepanov)
+
0:56
+
0:31
+1
1:29
+
2:05
+2
4:12
+2
1:17
-
+
4:24
-
+
3:43
8121738%189.190.32
4.
Zhejiang U: Legilimens (Chen, Ye, Liu)
+
0:35
+1
1:20
+
2:21
+3
3:56
+
2:37
+1
1:42
-
+1
4:58
-
+1
1:51
8130046%184.210.32
5.
SPb ITMO University 2 (Drozdova, Kirillov)
+
0:59
+
0:21
+
1:24
+1
3:22
+
1:54
+1
1:32
-
-5
4:33
-
+2
2:28
780036%157.050.26
6.
Moscow SU NoNames (Chunaev, Kalendarov, Koshelev)
+1
0:40
+
1:00
+
1:29
+3
2:32
+
1:19
+
0:21
-
-26
5:00
-
+3
3:44
780550%153.120.26
7.
Tartu U (Nisumaa, Unt, Uustalu)
+
1:06
+
0:22
+1
1:21
-3
4:58
+
4:34
+
1:42
-
+
3:26
-
+
4:04
7101512%149.390.29
8.
Belarusian SU 1 (Kim, Lukyanov, Rak)
+
0:37
+
0:51
+
1:52
+3
4:08
+
3:27
+2
1:37
-
-
-
+
3:07
7103941%145.830.26
9.
SPb ITMO University 1 (Budin, Sayutin, Yakutov)
+
0:20
+2
2:02
+3
4:16
+1
0:48
+1
2:06
+
1:19
-
-
-
+
4:34
7106550%142.440.26
10.
Belarusian SU 2 (Grechiha, Melnichenka, Natalevich)
+1
0:45
+
2:23
+
2:01
+3
2:54
+
4:06
+
1:21
-
-8
5:00
-
+
3:32
7110236%139.200.26
11.
SCH_Kazan+SPb (Gainullin, Morozov)
+
0:53
+4
2:19
+1
2:38
+2
1:43
+2
3:39
+1
1:02
-
-
-
+
4:56
7123058%136.110.26
12.
SPb SU 1 (Bochkov, Gaevoy, Makarov)
+
2:48
+1
1:40
+
1:03
-4
4:57
+
3:51
+2
1:38
-
+7
4:10
-
+
2:04
7123458%133.150.29
13.
Latvia U 1 (Zajakins, Zajakins, ÄŒivkulis)
+
2:58
+
1:35
+1
0:49
-
+
4:10
+
1:30
-
+4
4:58
-
+
3:52
7129241%130.320.29
14.
SPb Abstract U (Labutin, Mahnev, Surkov)
+6
1:55
+1
1:51
+
2:05
+
4:47
+
4:23
+1
1:28
-
-
-
+
3:03
7133253%127.600.26
15.
Kharkiv NU of RE (Aslandukov, Shanin, Vallas)
+
0:51
+
1:24
+
2:05
+1
4:42
+
3:44
+5
2:38
-
-
-
+2
4:55
7137953%125.000.26
16.
SCH_Moscow AESC (Lifar, Romanov)
+
0:37
+
1:17
+2
1:41
-5
5:00
+
2:38
+1
1:50
-
-
-
+
2:20
668333%105.000.21
17.
Saratov SU 1 (Androsov, Dalabaev, Glazov)
+
0:22
+1
0:57
+
2:10
-33
4:59
+
2:54
+
1:49
-
-
-
+
3:43
673514%102.940.21
18.
SPb SU 2 (Filippov, Milshin, Zavarin)
+
1:19
+1
1:07
+
1:27
-12
4:47
+
2:22
+
1:44
-
+3
4:07
-
-4
5:00
680640%100.960.25
19.
SCH_IITU (Sardarbekov, Satylkhanov)
+
0:32
+
1:14
+1
1:52
+8
3:51
+
3:33
+
0:54
-
-
-
-
689660%99.060.21
20.
Izhevsk STU Plushki (Bulatov, Tatarinov)
+3
1:18
+
0:41
+
2:02
+
4:08
+
3:29
+2
2:06
-
-
-
-
692445%97.220.21
21.
SPb SU 3 (Gorbachev, Safonov)
+1
0:28
+1
1:41
+
1:54
-7
4:59
+
2:46
+1
0:54
-
-
-
-
552337%79.550.14
-
* Coach team (Abizyaev, Ripatti)
+
1:37
+
1:01
+2
2:48
-5
4:52
+
4:13
+
2:35
-
-
-
-
577428%  
22.
Ufa SATU: Sashen'ka (Agishev, Kryukov, Valiev)
+1
1:27
+
2:26
+2
2:35
-6
4:52
+2
2:56
+
3:24
-
-
-
-
586850%78.120.14
23.
Moscow ISIS (Mayorov, Romanov, Tarannikov)
+1
0:36
+4
2:49
+
3:03
-3
4:54
+
4:14
+
2:12
-
-
-
-
587450%76.750.14
24.
Moscow IPT: TMP (Kulkov, Machula, Semenov)
+
1:43
+
2:32
+1
3:05
+10
4:14
-10
5:00
+4
2:38
-
-33
4:55
-
-
5115275%75.430.20
25.
Saratov SU 2 (Mescheryakov, Petrov, Piklyaev)
+
0:48
+
1:07
+1
2:10
-6
4:50
+
1:25
-6
3:48
-
-
-
-
435020%59.320.12
26.
Zhejiang U (Jiang, Liu, Yan)
+
0:13
+
1:24
+1
2:54
-5
4:58
+
1:54
-5
4:50
-
-
-
-
440520%58.330.12
27.
IITU (Baimukanov, Chesnokov, Kuanyshbay)
+1
1:09
+1
2:38
+
3:14
-11
4:57
-
+
1:49
-
-
-
-
457033%57.380.11
28.
Novosibirsk SU (Arkhipov, Matveev, Mokrousov)
+3
1:13
+1
2:07
+
3:18
-
+
4:27
-11
5:00
-
-
-
-
474550%56.450.12
29.
Altai STU (Ananiev, Fast, Lozhkina)
+1
2:24
+
1:36
+2
2:13
+4
4:18
-
-8
4:33
-
-
-
-
477163%55.560.20
30.
Far Eastern FU 1 (Blinov, Danilov, Zhikhareva)
+2
1:09
+1
1:39
+1
2:03
-21
5:00
-
-10
4:58
-
-
-
-
337157%41.020.07
31.
Petrozavodsk SU 1 (Evstafeev, Remeslennikov, Titov)
+1
1:23
+
3:17
-
-6
3:40
-
+
1:46
-
-
-
-
340625%40.380.11
32.
Kazakh-British TU 1 (Akhanov, Kenen, Omarov)
+3
1:53
+
1:15
+1
3:25
-
-1
4:39
-2
2:42
-
-
-
-
347357%39.770.07
33.
Nazarbayev U 1 (Aitzhanov, Ilyassov, Manabayev)
-12
4:35
+
1:34
-4
5:00
-
-
+1
3:44
-
-
-
-
233833%26.120.12
34.
Petrozavodsk SU 2: Final Hz (Alkin, Ermolin, Kobeleva)
+
1:53
+7
4:30
-3
5:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
252377%25.740.05
35.
CTU (Bánhegyi, Choma, Vastl)
-13
5:00
+4
4:18
-
-
-
+2
3:31
-
-
-
-
258975%25.360.12
36.
Nazarbayev U 2 (Asmatullayev, Iyembergen, Khassen)
-21
4:03
-6
3:40
+
4:20
-
-
-4
4:58
-
-
-
-
12600%12.500.11
Submits sent:105726118645101099030699
Accepted:34
(32%)
36
(50%)
33
(54%)
16
(8%)
27
(60%)
29
(28%)
0
(0%)
8
(8%)
0
(0%)
17
(56%)
200
(28%)
Dirt:25
(42%)
30
(45%)
21
(38%)
43
(72%)
7
(20%)
26
(47%)
0
(0%)
19
(70%)
0
(0%)
9
(34%)
180
(47%)