PetrSU
Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2018

Workshop
Yandex
 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  
Day 09
  

Day 1: t.me/umnik_team Contest

Last success: 04:59:31, Kharkiv NU of RE (Aslandukov, Shanin, Vallas), problem B
Last Submit: 04:59:52, Petrozavodsk SU 2: Final Hz (Alkin, Ermolin, Kobeleva), problem I

PlaceTeam nameA
4/37
B
18/63
C
22/88
D
34/111
E
1/13
F
32/110
G
9/55
H
7/15
I
5/62
J
0/0
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Moscow SU: Red Fanta (Ipatov, Makeev, Reznikov)
+4
4:59
+2
2:42
+1
0:35
+1
1:49
+2
2:28
+1
4:31
+
3:15
+
0:29
+2
4:07
-
9175559%200.000.61
-
* MIPT: Tikhomirov
-
+1
3:14
+
1:35
+
2:02
-
+
0:21
+2
2:55
+
4:06
+
3:27
-
7112030%  
2.
Moscow IPT: Shock Content (Belykh, Sergunin, Stepanov)
+
4:24
+1
3:27
+1
2:17
+
1:09
-
+1
1:42
+1
2:49
-
+2
4:04
-
7131246%150.980.53
3.
SPb ITMO University 1 (Budin, Sayutin, Yakutov)
+
4:40
+
1:08
+
1:18
+1
2:47
-
+2
1:39
+2
0:53
-
-
-
684545%125.710.48
4.
SPb SU 3 (Gorbachev, Safonov)
-
+
0:35
+1
2:22
+
1:46
-
+
1:18
+2
4:49
+
3:17
-
-
690733%122.220.46
5.
Zhejiang U: Legilimens (Chen, Ye, Liu)
-
+2
4:27
+
1:17
+1
1:40
-
+2
1:00
-
+1
4:08
+1
2:52
-
6106453%118.920.48
6.
SCH_Kazan+SPb (Gainullin, Morozov)
-
-7
4:31
+1
2:26
+
1:04
-
+
0:36
+2
3:58
+3
2:15
-
-
573954%96.490.45
-
* SPb: Kopeliovich, Nigmatullin, Stankevich
-
+2
4:41
+2
2:14
+
1:10
-
+
1:39
+2
1:51
-
-
-
581554%  
7.
SPb SU 1 (Bochkov, Gaevoy, Makarov)
-
-1
4:33
+1
3:18
+4
1:58
-
+2
1:29
-1
4:58
+3
3:30
+
0:40
-
585566%94.020.47
8.
Kharkiv NU of RE (Aslandukov, Shanin, Vallas)
+
1:50
+
5:00
+
3:44
+
0:41
-
+
3:12
-
-
-
-
58670%91.670.42
9.
Zhejiang U (Jiang, Liu, Yan)
-
+
2:44
+
3:15
+
1:23
-
+1
0:36
-5
5:00
-
-2
4:45
-
449820%71.540.30
10.
Tartu U (Nisumaa, Unt, Uustalu)
-
+
3:41
+
2:44
+
1:13
-
+1
1:41
-3
4:56
-
-
-
457920%69.840.30
11.
Moscow IPT: TMP (Kulkov, Machula, Semenov)
-29
5:00
-3
4:56
+
3:42
+2
3:20
-
+
1:52
-8
4:19
+1
2:09
-
-
472342%68.220.38
12.
SCH_Moscow AESC (Lifar, Romanov)
-
+7
3:53
+2
4:19
+2
0:49
-5
4:56
+1
1:25
-
-
-
-
486675%66.670.30
-
* Coach team (Abizyaev, Ripatti)
-
+2
4:08
+
3:17
+
2:20
-
+3
3:02
-
-
-31
4:59
-
486755%  
13.
SPb Abstract U (Labutin, Mahnev, Surkov)
-
+
3:54
+4
4:53
+2
2:04
-
+1
3:24
-
-
-1
2:21
-
499563%65.190.30
14.
Saratov SU 1 (Androsov, Dalabaev, Glazov)
-
+3
4:55
-
+1
1:59
-
+1
4:14
+1
3:44
-
-
-
4101260%63.770.39
15.
Belarusian SU 1 (Kim, Lukyanov, Rak)
-
-
+
2:34
+
1:00
-
+1
2:00
-
-
-5
4:17
-
335425%46.810.23
16.
Moscow SU NoNames (Chunaev, Kalendarov, Koshelev)
-
-
+2
2:09
+1
1:34
-5
4:33
+
2:35
-14
4:54
-
-
-
343850%45.830.23
17.
Saratov SU 2 (Mescheryakov, Petrov, Piklyaev)
-
-6
4:45
+1
4:21
+
0:38
-
+2
3:59
-
-
-
-
359850%44.900.23
18.
SPb ITMO University 2 (Drozdova, Kirillov)
-
+2
2:13
+1
3:17
+7
2:29
-
-
-
-
-1
4:42
-
367976%44.000.35
19.
SCH_IITU (Sardarbekov, Satylkhanov)
-
+
3:04
+8
4:55
-
-
+1
0:30
-
-
-5
5:00
-
368975%43.140.37
20.
SPb SU 2 (Filippov, Milshin, Zavarin)
-
+1
1:20
-
+1
4:48
-
+6
4:01
-
-
-1
0:44
-
376972%42.310.26
21.
Petrozavodsk SU 1 (Evstafeev, Remeslennikov, Titov)
-
+
3:42
-
+4
2:24
-
+5
4:23
-
-
-2
1:14
-
380975%41.510.26
22.
Belarusian SU 2 (Grechiha, Melnichenka, Natalevich)
-
-
+2
4:12
+9
4:25
-
+10
3:27
-
-
-
-
3114487%40.740.23
23.
Izhevsk STU Plushki (Bulatov, Tatarinov)
-
-
-
+
1:43
-
+
3:08
-
-
-1
2:18
-
22910%26.670.13
24.
IITU (Baimukanov, Chesnokov, Kuanyshbay)
-
-
-28
5:00
+2
4:15
-
+
1:40
-
-
-
-
239550%26.190.13
25.
Altai STU (Ananiev, Fast, Lozhkina)
-
-
-11
4:35
+3
2:19
-
+1
3:11
-
-
-
-
241066%25.730.13
26.
Petrozavodsk SU 2: Final Hz (Alkin, Ermolin, Kobeleva)
-
-
-
+6
2:00
-
+
3:35
-
-
-3
5:00
-
245575%25.290.13
27.
Novosibirsk SU (Arkhipov, Matveev, Mokrousov)
-
-
-
+3
2:40
-
+2
3:35
-
-
-
-
247571%24.860.13
28.
Nazarbayev U 1 (Aitzhanov, Ilyassov, Manabayev)
-
-
-
+2
3:36
-
+8
4:26
-
-
-
-
268283%24.440.13
-
* Valentin_E
-
-
-
+
4:07
-
+12
3:34
-
-
-
-
270185%  
29.
Nazarbayev U 2 (Asmatullayev, Iyembergen, Khassen)
-
-
-
+1
2:26
-
-6
4:55
-
-
-
-
116650%12.020.11
30.
Ufa SATU: Sashen'ka (Agishev, Kryukov, Valiev)
-
-
-
+
3:14
-
-3
3:35
-
-
-
-
11940%11.830.11
31.
Moscow ISIS (Mayorov, Romanov, Tarannikov)
-
-
-
+6
1:18
-
-2
5:00
-
-
-
-
119885%11.640.11
32.
CTU (Bánhegyi, Choma, Vastl)
-
-
-
-4
4:49
-
+1
3:23
-
-
-
-
122350%11.460.16
33.
Latvia U 1 (Zajakins, Zajakins, ÄŒivkulis)
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
3:28
-
-
-
126875%11.280.76
34.
Kazakh-British TU 1 (Akhanov, Kenen, Omarov)
-
-5
4:58
-
-14
4:09
-
-2
3:31
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:376388111131105515620554
Accepted:4
(10%)
18
(28%)
22
(25%)
34
(30%)
1
(7%)
32
(29%)
9
(16%)
7
(46%)
5
(8%)
0
(0%)
132
(23%)
Dirt:4
(50%)
23
(56%)
27
(55%)
59
(63%)
2
(66%)
65
(67%)
15
(62%)
8
(53%)
5
(50%)
0
(0%)
208
(61%)